| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 09-Aug-2026 | Manchester | British Indoor Championships | 8329 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 28.78 | 62.21 | 6.29 | 68.50 | IBARTS |
| 08-Aug-2026 | Manchester | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8327 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2026 | Manchester | English Indoor Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 13 (7) | 27.71 | 48.31 | 4.89 | 53.20 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 5 | 8303 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 29.06 | 62.45 | 5.00 | 67.45 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 8367 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 29.15 | 60.47 | 5.59 | 66.06 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 8299 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 28.39 | 56.52 | 9.71 | 66.23 | IBARTS |
| 24-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 8309 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 15.23 | 39.94 | 26.99 | 66.93 | IBARTS |
| 24-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 8308 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 15.43 | 39.39 | 28.51 | 67.90 | IBARTS |
| 23-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 8306 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 13.79 | 35.53 | 28.49 | 64.02 | IBARTS |
| 23-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 8305 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 14.16 | 27.27 | 31.11 | 58.38 | IBARTS |
| 03-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 8291 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 28.97 | 59.11 | 5.00 | 64.11 | IBARTS |
| 02-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 8289 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 29.49 | 57.69 | 5.56 | 63.25 | IBARTS |
| 12-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8205 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 44.56 | 15.22 | 192.55 | 207.77 | BASS |
| 12-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8204 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8201 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 58.90 | 24.59 | 186.45 | 211.04 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8200 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 54.18 | 0.00 | 194.16 | 194.16 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8198 | SG | QLF | 21 (6) | 54.92 | 116.05 | 144.23 | 260.28 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8154 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 48.94 | 46.18 | 191.98 | 238.16 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8153 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 52.44 | 59.99 | 190.39 | 250.38 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8143 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 47.02 | 43.08 | 193.50 | 236.58 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8142 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 44.75 | 28.65 | 198.91 | 227.56 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8221 | SG | QLF | 14 (3) | 56.44 | 48.95 | 153.05 | 202.00 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8220 | SG | QLF | 18 (4) | 56.65 | 64.67 | 160.68 | 225.35 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8219 | SG | QLF | 20 (4) | 57.09 | 68.33 | 157.37 | 225.70 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8218 | SG | QLF | 28 (9) | 59.34 | 93.44 | 158.15 | 251.59 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8126 | SG | QLF | 26 (9) | 46.10 | 173.30 | 150.88 | 324.18 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8124 | SG | QLF | 23 (9) | 45.02 | 139.04 | 151.88 | 290.92 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8121 | GS | QLF | 2 (3) | 57.75 | 84.53 | 148.06 | 232.59 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8120 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 57.04 | 85.88 | 148.06 | 233.94 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8119 | GS | QLF | 13 (3) | 114.79 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8116 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8115 | GS | QLF | 2 | 53.82 | 64.50 | 151.80 | 216.30 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8114 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8111 | SL | QLF | 1 (2) | 54.23 | 58.13 | 158.26 | 216.39 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8110 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 48.99 | 55.53 | 158.26 | 213.79 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8109 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 103.22 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8106 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 53.12 | 77.70 | 157.82 | 235.52 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8105 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 52.57 | 63.55 | 157.82 | 221.37 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8104 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 105.69 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Dec-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 1-2 | 8227 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 104.74 | 15.52 | 215.94 | 231.46 | BASS |
| 13-Dec-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 1-2 | 8226 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 122.64 | 53.87 | 222.67 | 276.54 | BASS |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8292 | SL | QLF | 19 (1) | 29.85 | 73.19 | 11.74 | 84.93 | IBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8290 | SL | QLF | 24 (2) | 31.00 | 83.15 | 14.99 | 98.14 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8288 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 30.65 | 67.38 | 15.59 | 82.97 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8278 | SL | QLF | 19 (1) | 30.59 | 101.99 | 14.22 | 116.21 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 8327 | SL | QLF | 24 (2) | 30.05 | 106.63 | 4.24 | 110.87 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8270 | SL | QLF | 25 (2) | 29.04 | 96.80 | 16.13 | 112.93 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8285 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 15.45 | 71.03 | 27.39 | 98.42 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8284 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 14.89 | 65.73 | 24.77 | 90.50 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8283 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 15.40 | 96.62 | 24.48 | 121.10 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8282 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 15.47 | 84.21 | 23.10 | 107.31 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8264 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 30.70 | 88.22 | 8.76 | 96.98 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8262 | SL | QLF | 26 (3) | 31.92 | 121.36 | 12.86 | 134.22 | IBARTS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8380 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 49.88 | 96.05 | 211.65 | 307.70 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8379 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 50.43 | 120.60 | 192.89 | 313.49 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8376 | GS | QLF | 23 (23) | 57.38 | 121.91 | 198.00 | 319.91 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8375 | GS | QLF | 17 (17) | 59.86 | 156.48 | 187.99 | 344.47 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8373 | SG | QLF | 48 (23) | 62.69 | 276.79 | 152.71 | 429.50 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8012 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8011 | SL | QLF | 17 (17) | 50.18 | 82.23 | 203.37 | 285.60 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8008 | GS | QLF | 23 (23) | 62.71 | 92.86 | 193.94 | 286.80 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8007 | GS | QLF | 19 (19) | 64.30 | 74.55 | 197.30 | 271.85 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8003 | SG | QLF | 27 (27) | 57.48 | 110.16 | 245.08 | 355.24 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8002 | SG | QLF | 24 (24) | 57.82 | 108.71 | 234.18 | 342.89 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8114 | SG | QLF | 36 (15) | 59.18 | 221.87 | 150.36 | 372.23 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8113 | SG | QLF | 34 (14) | 58.77 | 188.60 | 157.04 | 345.64 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8112 | SG | QLF | 47 (21) | 64.44 | 240.93 | 154.32 | 395.25 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8111 | SG | QLF | 45 (19) | 63.90 | 239.34 | 153.58 | 392.92 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8095 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8094 | SG | QLF | 19 (7) | 49.77 | 167.16 | 171.23 | 338.39 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8088 | GS | QLF | 15 (12) | 55.74 | 226.49 | 139.19 | 365.68 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8087 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 54.89 | 211.66 | 139.19 | 350.85 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8086 | GS | QLF | 24 (12) | 110.63 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8084 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8083 | GS | QLF | 6 | 50.52 | 158.20 | 141.37 | 299.57 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8082 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8080 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 33.75 | 101.22 | 155.46 | 256.68 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8079 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 32.56 | 115.53 | 155.46 | 270.99 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8078 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 66.31 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8076 | SL | QLF | 12 (13) | 34.06 | 168.58 | 141.72 | 310.30 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8075 | SL | QLF | 14 (13) | 34.37 | 194.47 | 141.72 | 336.19 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8074 | SL | QLF | 29 (13) | 68.43 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 8347 | GS | QLF | 13 (5) | 66.61 | | UNS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 8346 | GS | QLF | 12 (5) | 63.75 | 84.84 | 250.64 | 335.48 | BASS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 8213 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 62.48 | | UNS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 8212 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 64.51 | 87.44 | 263.08 | 350.52 | BASS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8532 | SL | QLF | 48 (7) | 29.27 | 141.42 | 14.92 | 156.34 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8530 | SL | QLF | 43 (5) | 29.23 | 130.75 | 24.99 | 155.74 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8516 | SL | QLF | 25 (4) | 33.62 | 119.81 | 16.92 | 136.73 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 8514 | SL | QLF | 43 (7) | 31.05 | 139.78 | 23.76 | 163.54 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8501 | SL | QLF | 50 (8) | 31.07 | 153.56 | 13.65 | 167.21 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8499 | SL | QLF | 44 (7) | 32.56 | 140.01 | 18.42 | 158.43 | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8483 | SL | QLF | 20 (4) | 16.39 | 113.77 | 40.35 | 154.12 | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8482 | SL | QLF | 34 (5) | 15.13 | 130.87 | 42.65 | 173.52 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8480 | SL | QLF | 32 (5) | 15.65 | 131.58 | 37.00 | 168.58 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8479 | SL | QLF | 38 (8) | 16.12 | 151.47 | 46.34 | 197.81 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8469 | SL | QLF | 41 (7) | 34.57 | 176.47 | 28.01 | 204.48 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8467 | SL | QLF | 50 (8) | 34.15 | 194.68 | 20.82 | 215.50 | IBARTS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8120 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 24.14 | | UNS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8110 | GS | QLF | 19 (19) | 54.77 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8030 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 53.55 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8029 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 49.66 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8028 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 49.12 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8027 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 49.67 | | UNS |
| 19-Dec-2023 | Pass Thurn | Ambition Childrens' Winter Opener | 8016 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 55.29 | | UNS |
| 19-Dec-2023 | Pass Thurn | Ambition Childrens' Winter Opener | 8015 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 51.02 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8693 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 15.83 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8691 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 15.26 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8685 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 14.66 | | UNS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8681 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 15.21 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8651 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 15.45 | | UNS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8648 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 17.95 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8636 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 15.62 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8635 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 15.35 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8306 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 15.45 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8304 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 16.77 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8296 | SL | QLF | 18 (15) | 17.74 | | UNS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8280 | SL | QLF | 10 (9) | 15.47 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8278 | SL | QLF | 15 (13) | 18.84 | | UNS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8248 | SL | QLF | 12 (10) | 19.89 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8246 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 17.78 | | UNS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8213 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 17.09 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8211 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 17.18 | | UNS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8203 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 19.45 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8201 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 18.07 | | UNS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8161 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 21.56 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8158 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 21.42 | | UNS |