| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9314 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.04 | 0.00 | 14.85 | 14.85 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9313 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 12.47 | 9.49 | 14.04 | 23.53 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2026 | Manchester | English Indoor Championships | 9311 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 5 | 9303 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 9367 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.90 | 13.38 | 11.21 | 24.59 | IBARTS |
| 03-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 9291 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.80 | 0.00 | 15.91 | 15.91 | IBARTS |
| 02-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 9289 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.11 | 0.00 | 6.24 | 6.24 | IBARTS |
| 12-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9205 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 41.60 | 0.00 | 154.29 | 154.29 | BASS |
| 12-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9204 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 42.34 | 0.00 | 155.57 | 155.57 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9201 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 57.63 | 9.37 | 165.24 | 174.61 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9200 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 53.72 | 0.00 | 159.10 | 159.10 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9198 | SG | QLF | 3 (2) | 53.11 | 10.17 | 163.85 | 174.02 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9154 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 47.13 | 6.90 | 158.34 | 165.24 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9153 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 50.80 | 28.20 | 157.08 | 185.28 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9143 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 45.10 | 0.00 | 154.74 | 154.74 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9142 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 48.29 | 0.00 | 161.30 | 161.30 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9006 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 38.61 | 0.00 | 141.72 | 141.72 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9005 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 39.07 | 11.19 | 141.72 | 152.91 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9004 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 77.68 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9002 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 48.51 | 0.00 | 152.47 | 152.47 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9001 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 47.99 | 16.47 | 152.47 | 168.94 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9000 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 96.50 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9126 | SG | QLF | 2 (1) | 41.67 | 16.80 | 155.06 | 171.86 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9124 | SG | QLF | 2 (1) | 41.89 | 9.74 | 158.17 | 167.91 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9121 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 55.38 | 0.00 | 144.75 | 144.75 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9120 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 53.79 | 0.00 | 144.75 | 144.75 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9119 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 109.17 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9116 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 56.92 | 0.00 | 146.40 | 146.40 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9115 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 51.51 | 0.00 | 146.40 | 146.40 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9114 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 108.43 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9111 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 51.43 | 0.00 | 137.43 | 137.43 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9110 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 46.04 | 0.00 | 137.43 | 137.43 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9109 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 97.47 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9106 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 49.98 | 0.00 | 145.59 | 145.59 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9105 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 49.99 | 0.00 | 145.59 | 145.59 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9104 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 99.97 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Dec-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 1-2 | 9227 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 99.72 | 0.00 | 179.59 | 179.59 | BASS |
| 13-Dec-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 1-2 | 9226 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 114.30 | 0.00 | 197.69 | 197.69 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9398 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.69 | 13.07 | 171.58 | 184.65 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9397 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.26 | 0.00 | 171.58 | 171.58 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9396 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 59.95 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9392 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 31.27 | 0.00 | 164.67 | 164.67 | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9391 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 31.54 | 0.00 | 164.67 | 164.67 | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9390 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 62.81 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Jul-2025 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 9329 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 60.66 | 80.28 | 0.00 | 80.28 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2025 | Hillend | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 5 | 9280 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 30.25 | - | UTS | - | OBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2025 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National | 9386 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.21 | 0.00 | 40.63 | 40.63 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2025 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National | 9385 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 14.54 | 14.33 | 38.22 | 52.55 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2025 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9302 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.14 | 0.00 | 33.83 | 33.83 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2025 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9301 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.32 | 0.00 | 33.05 | 33.05 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9288 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.43 | 0.00 | 12.03 | 12.03 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9278 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.36 | 0.26 | 16.09 | 16.35 | IBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2025 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9250 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 40.67 | 92.64 | 10.00 | 102.64 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 9327 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.40 | 0.00 | 17.15 | 17.15 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9270 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.52 | 9.13 | 13.90 | 23.03 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 9285 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.80 | 0.00 | 36.63 | 36.63 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 9284 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.36 | 0.00 | 42.15 | 42.15 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 9283 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.71 | 0.00 | 41.38 | 41.38 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 9282 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.85 | 0.00 | 37.95 | 37.95 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 9264 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.65 | 9.81 | 19.14 | 28.95 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 9262 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.90 | 0.51 | 23.95 | 24.46 | IBARTS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9380 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 46.73 | 0.00 | 154.56 | 154.56 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9379 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 41.06 | 0.00 | 150.11 | 150.11 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9376 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 51.05 | 0.00 | 148.34 | 148.34 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9375 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 54.58 | 23.48 | 150.68 | 174.16 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9373 | SG | QLF | 10 (3) | 55.99 | 79.59 | 147.68 | 227.27 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9012 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 49.25 | 18.39 | 156.33 | 174.72 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9011 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 51.14 | 23.73 | 149.15 | 172.88 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9008 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 60.43 | 17.69 | 153.93 | 171.62 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9007 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 63.01 | 19.94 | 157.21 | 177.15 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9003 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 53.83 | 27.36 | 196.27 | 223.63 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9002 | SG | QLF | 13 (13) | 55.96 | 78.43 | 196.32 | 274.75 | BASS |
| 28-Jan-2025 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9043 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 43.74 | 0.00 | 228.58 | 228.58 | BASS |
| 28-Jan-2025 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9042 | GS | QLF | 4 (1) | 43.74 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2025 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9048 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 39.96 | 31.84 | 102.24 | 134.08 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2025 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9047 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 38.58 | 35.93 | 102.24 | 138.17 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2025 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9046 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 78.54 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9114 | SG | QLF | 6 (1) | 53.73 | 26.26 | 156.64 | 182.90 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9113 | SG | QLF | 8 (1) | 54.66 | 53.94 | 145.67 | 199.61 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9112 | SG | QLF | 11 (2) | 58.08 | 69.85 | 146.43 | 216.28 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9111 | SG | QLF | 10 (1) | 57.63 | 61.23 | 148.99 | 210.22 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9095 | SG | QLF | 5 (1) | 46.38 | 50.55 | 181.76 | 232.31 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9094 | SG | QLF | 3 (1) | 45.77 | 17.95 | 182.12 | 200.07 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9088 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 48.18 | 18.14 | 123.28 | 141.42 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9087 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 47.56 | 30.18 | 123.28 | 153.46 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9086 | GS | QLF | 3 (1) | 95.74 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9084 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 47.94 | 5.29 | 137.18 | 142.47 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9083 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 46.50 | 37.74 | 137.18 | 174.92 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9082 | GS | QLF | 3 (1) | 94.44 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9080 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 31.72 | 15.75 | 147.71 | 163.46 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9079 | SL | QLF | 1 (2) | 29.94 | 0.00 | 147.71 | 147.71 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9078 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 61.66 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9076 | SL | QLF | 2 | 30.97 | 17.13 | 141.05 | 158.18 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9075 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9074 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 9347 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 59.55 | | UNS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 9346 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 57.81 | 0.00 | 245.01 | 245.01 | BASS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 9213 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 57.76 | | UNS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 9212 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 58.13 | 0.00 | 246.82 | 246.82 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9572 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 31.03 | 4.74 | 179.57 | 184.31 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9571 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.35 | 34.83 | 179.57 | 214.40 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9570 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 61.38 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9568 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 32.90 | 18.43 | 160.27 | 178.70 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9567 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 32.02 | 21.59 | 160.27 | 181.86 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9566 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 64.92 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9532 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 27.45 | 37.17 | 3.74 | 40.91 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9530 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 27.53 | 38.23 | 4.43 | 42.66 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9516 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 32.86 | 56.23 | 0.08 | 56.31 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 9514 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 29.49 | 43.54 | 8.42 | 51.96 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9501 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 29.69 | 56.42 | 7.12 | 63.54 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9499 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 31.38 | 58.01 | 11.33 | 69.34 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9492 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.53 | 0.00 | 42.86 | 42.86 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9491 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.27 | 0.00 | 52.00 | 52.00 | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9483 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 17.59 | 81.16 | 46.53 | 127.69 | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9482 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 14.49 | 34.84 | 41.98 | 76.82 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9480 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 15.06 | 28.19 | 42.28 | 70.47 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9479 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 14.65 | 29.01 | 41.64 | 70.65 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2024 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9471 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 22.37 | 34.88 | 11.69 | 46.57 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9469 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 31.66 | 67.51 | 5.00 | 72.51 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9467 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 30.38 | 54.76 | 5.00 | 59.76 | IBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9109 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 29.52 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9105 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 21.65 | | UNS |
| 03-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9101 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 21.88 | | UNS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9139 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 58.33 | | UNS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9143 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 32.25 | | UNS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9120 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.19 | | UNS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9110 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 52.72 | | UNS |
| 09-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9338 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 57.38 | | UNS |
| 09-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9337 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 58.16 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9135 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.77 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9131 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 33.40 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9127 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 25.69 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9751 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 66.82 | | UNS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9746 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 74.34 | | UNS |
| 26-Aug-2023 | Norwich | All England Dry Slope Championships | 9698 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.34 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9693 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.75 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 9691 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.26 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 9685 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.08 | | UNS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9681 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.39 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 9679 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.80 | | UNS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9674 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 11.78 | | UNS |
| 11-Jun-2023 | Chatham | Precise CN | 9663 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 18.80 | | UNS |
| 04-Jun-2023 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club CN | 9655 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.74 | | UNS |
| 14-May-2023 | Welwyn | Evolution CN | 9641 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.23 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9636 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.83 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9635 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.48 | | UNS |
| 07-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9175 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 44.27 | | UNS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9174 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 33.58 | | UNS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9173 | COM | QLF | 4 (4) | 59.52 | | UNS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9151 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 52.81 | | UNS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9150 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 32.51 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9114 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 42.27 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9111 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 39.69 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9017 | GS | QLF | 8 (7) | 51.20 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9016 | GS | QLF | 9 (8) | 46.74 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9019 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 36.16 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9018 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 35.44 | | UNS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9348 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 66.59 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9339 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 9312 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 20.49 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9306 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.33 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9304 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.38 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9296 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 15.66 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9294 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 14.45 | | UNS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9271 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.40 | | UNS |
| 22-May-2022 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9260 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 11.45 | | UNS |
| 21-May-2022 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 9256 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 12.97 | | UNS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9248 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 17.84 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9246 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.70 | | UNS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9157 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 34.34 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9156 | GS | QLF | 10 (3) | 31.57 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9155 | COM | QLF | 14 (2) | 72.61 | | UNS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9137 | GS | QLF | 7 (3) | 41.60 | | UNS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9136 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 46.08 | | UNS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9105 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 41.74 | | UNS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9103 | GS | QLF | 13 (3) | 41.50 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9028 | GS | QLF | 8 (2) | 57.97 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9027 | GS | QLF | 7 (2) | 53.36 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9026 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 43.43 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9025 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 46.32 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9211 | SG | QLF | 6 (1) | 68.53 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9008 | SG | QLF | 7 (2) | 70.69 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9007 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 67.35 | | UNS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9213 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 17.62 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9211 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 17.85 | | UNS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9203 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 19.22 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9201 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 18.37 | | UNS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9194 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |