| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 22-Aug-2026 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9333 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 25-Jul-2026 | Stoke | British Dry Slope Championships | 9321 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 4 | 9323 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 48.40 | 88.44 | 5.00 | 93.44 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Pontypool Club National | 9285 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 48.06 | 108.32 | 10.00 | 118.32 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2026 | Manchester | English Indoor Championships | 9311 | SL | QLF | 25 (13) | 33.46 | 152.75 | 8.08 | 160.83 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 5 | 9303 | SL | QLF | 26 (10) | 34.47 | 141.30 | 7.63 | 148.93 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2026 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 9281 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 47.86 | 147.39 | 10.00 | 157.39 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2026 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9277 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | UNIQ Snowsports Club National | 9275 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 9273 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 10-May-2026 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 9265 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 33.55 | 140.96 | 10.00 | 150.96 | OBARTS |
| 09-May-2026 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9263 | SL | QLF | 16 (7) | 31.28 | 93.16 | 10.00 | 103.16 | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2026 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 9257 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 28.10 | 105.22 | 15.15 | 120.37 | OBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2026 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 9255 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9203 | SL | QLF | 17 (17) | 108.10 | 140.43 | 169.85 | 310.28 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9199 | GS | QLF | 22 (22) | 119.52 | 116.39 | 161.74 | 278.13 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9198 | SG | QLF | 33 (18) | 59.33 | 150.73 | 163.85 | 314.58 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9221 | SG | QLF | 27 (15) | 62.27 | 163.70 | 171.91 | 335.61 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9220 | SG | QLF | 30 (17) | 62.07 | 136.57 | 171.41 | 307.98 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9219 | SG | QLF | 25 (13) | 61.83 | 134.05 | 172.91 | 306.96 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9218 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9126 | SG | QLF | 17 (10) | 49.07 | 231.11 | 155.06 | 386.17 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9124 | SG | QLF | 15 (8) | 48.98 | 212.80 | 158.17 | 370.97 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9122 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 131.10 | 202.89 | 144.75 | 347.64 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9119 | GS | QLF | 22 (13) | 131.10 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9117 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 131.07 | 210.89 | 146.40 | 357.29 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9114 | GS | QLF | 19 (10) | 131.07 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9112 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 129.86 | 242.58 | 137.43 | 380.01 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9109 | SL | QLF | 23 (11) | 129.86 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9107 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 131.46 | 229.95 | 145.59 | 375.54 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9104 | SL | QLF | 28 (15) | 131.46 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Aug-2025 | Chatham | All England Dry Slope Championships | 9294 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 42.74 | 117.14 | 0.00 | 117.14 | OBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9292 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9290 | SL | QLF | 32 (10) | 34.14 | 107.44 | 16.98 | 124.42 | IBARTS |
| 02-Aug-2025 | Stoke | Team Evolution Club National | 9254 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 27.57 | 87.80 | 10.00 | 97.80 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Stoke Club National | 9325 | SL | QLF | 21 (5) | 29.40 | 113.30 | 10.00 | 123.30 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2025 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 9252 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 42.64 | 114.47 | 10.00 | 124.47 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2025 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9250 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 42.10 | 121.57 | 10.00 | 131.57 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2025 | Rossendale | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 9276 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2025 | Pendle | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 9274 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 33.35 | 101.47 | 5.00 | 106.47 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 9327 | SL | QLF | 34 (12) | 35.30 | 177.36 | 17.15 | 194.51 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9270 | SL | QLF | 29 (9) | 32.88 | 153.09 | 13.90 | 166.99 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Uniq Club National | 9311 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 29.78 | 129.60 | 10.00 | 139.60 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 9285 | SL | QLF | 17 (7) | 18.59 | 186.94 | 36.63 | 223.57 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 9284 | SL | QLF | 14 (7) | 17.46 | 157.59 | 42.15 | 199.74 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 9283 | SL | QLF | 13 (8) | 17.76 | 151.36 | 41.38 | 192.74 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 9282 | SL | QLF | 11 (7) | 18.52 | 180.41 | 37.95 | 218.36 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2025 | Rossendale | Ski Rossendale Club National | 9234 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 41.84 | 249.89 | 10.00 | 259.89 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2025 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9232 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 34.46 | 104.35 | 10.00 | 114.35 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2025 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9230 | SL | QLF | 17 (8) | 34.18 | 173.71 | 10.00 | 183.71 | OBARTS |
| 19-Apr-2025 | Silksworth | Ravens Tigers Club National | 9228 | SL | QLF | 21 (8) | 33.77 | 175.33 | 10.00 | 185.33 | OBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9012 | SL | QLF | 30 (30) | 61.30 | 201.49 | 156.33 | 357.82 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9011 | SL | QLF | 31 (31) | 63.34 | 203.54 | 149.15 | 352.69 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9008 | GS | QLF | 35 (35) | 70.20 | 183.84 | 153.93 | 337.77 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9007 | GS | QLF | 34 (34) | 75.27 | 220.34 | 157.21 | 377.55 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9003 | SG | QLF | 32 (32) | 65.06 | 281.33 | 196.27 | 477.60 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9002 | SG | QLF | 33 (33) | 64.85 | 279.93 | 196.32 | 476.25 | BASS |
| 24-Aug-2024 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9534 | SL | QLF | 26 (8) | 42.17 | 297.85 | 0.00 | 297.85 | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9532 | SL | QLF | 53 (18) | 36.09 | 278.64 | 3.74 | 282.38 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9530 | SL | QLF | 53 (19) | 37.55 | 317.84 | 4.43 | 322.27 | IBARTS |
| 28-Jul-2024 | Gloucester | SWSA Club National | 9557 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 49.53 | 254.67 | 10.00 | 264.67 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jul-2024 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 9555 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 52.80 | 288.34 | 10.00 | 298.34 | OBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9516 | SL | QLF | 32 (12) | 41.18 | 255.30 | 0.08 | 255.38 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 9514 | SL | QLF | 39 (13) | 37.65 | 257.59 | 8.42 | 266.01 | IBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Telford CN | 9512 | SL | QLF | 32 (10) | 32.42 | 152.75 | 10.00 | 162.75 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 9510 | SL | QLF | 29 (8) | 31.83 | 176.59 | 10.00 | 186.59 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2024 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9503 | SL | QLF | 27 (6) | 48.95 | 328.77 | 10.00 | 338.77 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9501 | SL | QLF | 47 (15) | 37.80 | 271.23 | 7.12 | 278.35 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9499 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 9497 | SL | QLF | 28 (10) | 18.26 | 252.30 | 18.33 | 270.63 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 9496 | SL | QLF | 27 (9) | 18.63 | 237.96 | 21.34 | 259.30 | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9483 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9482 | SL | QLF | 27 (9) | 18.43 | 242.81 | 41.98 | 284.79 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9480 | SL | QLF | 27 (10) | 19.43 | 248.20 | 42.28 | 290.48 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9479 | SL | QLF | 25 (10) | 18.86 | 247.13 | 41.64 | 288.77 | IBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 9461 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 31.89 | 200.44 | 21.63 | 222.07 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 9459 | SL | QLF | 22 (7) | 30.90 | 206.36 | 10.00 | 216.36 | OBARTS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9107 | GS | QLF | 29 (29) | 69.94 | 240.70 | 192.88 | 433.58 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9106 | GS | QLF | 31 (31) | 73.56 | 319.56 | 188.77 | 508.33 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9103 | SL | QLF | 20 (20) | 59.04 | 203.69 | 187.83 | 391.52 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9102 | SL | QLF | 31 (31) | 59.53 | 287.49 | 185.08 | 472.57 | BASS |
| 26-Aug-2023 | Norwich | All England Dry Slope Championships | 9697 | SL | QLF | 41 (9) | 43.32 | 210.34 | 1.21 | 211.55 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9692 | SL | QLF | 54 (13) | 43.03 | 408.52 | 10.70 | 419.22 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 9690 | SL | QLF | 57 (14) | 43.90 | 395.25 | 9.12 | 404.37 | IBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 9719 | SL | QLF | 27 (8) | 34.00 | 203.43 | 17.71 | 221.14 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 9727 | SL | QLF | 24 (5) | 35.44 | 219.05 | 15.67 | 234.72 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 9684 | SL | QLF | 47 (11) | 40.02 | 282.99 | 13.72 | 296.71 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9680 | SL | QLF | 47 (13) | 41.64 | 355.23 | 5.00 | 360.23 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9673 | SL | QLF | 33 (8) | 16.41 | 263.31 | 20.74 | 284.05 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9672 | SL | QLF | 32 (8) | 15.42 | 240.40 | 20.74 | 261.14 | IBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 9666 | SL | QLF | 24 (6) | 43.16 | 275.00 | 0.00 | 275.00 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 9664 | SL | QLF | 26 (7) | 43.13 | 242.06 | 10.00 | 252.06 | OBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9650 | SL | QLF | 41 (11) | 21.78 | 379.52 | 17.34 | 396.86 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9649 | SL | QLF | 40 (11) | 22.08 | 333.92 | 23.23 | 357.15 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9647 | SL | QLF | 38 (11) | 23.56 | 332.97 | 33.49 | 366.46 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9646 | SL | QLF | 37 (11) | 24.28 | 408.37 | 13.04 | 421.41 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9634 | SL | QLF | 59 (18) | 76.10 | 1,186.94 | 13.34 | 1,200.28 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9633 | SL | QLF | 51 (15) | 39.74 | 341.67 | 5.00 | 346.67 | IBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 9302 | SL | QLF | 12 (10) | 18.16 | | UNS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 9290 | SL | QLF | 11 (9) | 17.86 | | UNS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 9288 | SL | QLF | 12 (10) | 16.41 | | UNS |
| 26-Jun-2022 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 9286 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 19.32 | | UNS |
| 25-Jun-2022 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 9284 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 19.53 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9266 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 22.50 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9263 | SL | QLF | 12 (9) | 23.31 | | UNS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 9209 | SL | QLF | 12 (8) | 32.25 | | UNS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9185 | SL | QLF | 13 (8) | 28.10 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 9196 | SL | QLF | 13 (10) | 18.64 | | UNS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 9191 | SL | QLF | 13 (9) | 18.73 | | UNS |