| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 20-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9403 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9400 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 19-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9399 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 62.02 | 36.98 | 198.38 | 235.36 | BASS |
| 19-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9396 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 62.02 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9205 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 46.65 | 88.62 | 154.29 | 242.91 | BASS |
| 12-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9204 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 46.22 | 66.90 | 155.57 | 222.47 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9201 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 59.37 | 40.15 | 165.24 | 205.39 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9200 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 56.05 | 43.81 | 159.10 | 202.91 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9198 | SG | QLF | 21 (11) | 56.64 | 89.94 | 163.85 | 253.79 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 9101 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 53.37 | 17.22 | 204.41 | 221.63 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 9100 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 52.75 | 30.87 | 204.41 | 235.28 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 9099 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 106.12 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 9096 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 57.27 | 0.00 | 205.73 | 205.73 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 9095 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 54.90 | 17.02 | 205.73 | 222.75 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 9094 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 112.17 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9154 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 51.20 | 94.72 | 158.34 | 253.06 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9153 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 53.49 | 83.18 | 157.08 | 240.26 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9143 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 51.44 | 102.62 | 154.74 | 257.36 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9142 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 7 - 10 | 9232 | SL | QLF | 11 (13) | 125.89 | 84.35 | 173.34 | 257.69 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 7 - 10 | 9228 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 7 - 10 | 9230 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9006 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 42.57 | 74.87 | 141.72 | 216.59 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9005 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 42.43 | 74.94 | 141.72 | 216.66 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9004 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 85.00 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9002 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 52.64 | 85.99 | 152.47 | 238.46 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9001 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 50.77 | 75.93 | 152.47 | 228.40 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9000 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 103.41 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9058 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9057 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9056 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9053 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 52.83 | 32.77 | 179.84 | 212.61 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9052 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 52.36 | 35.54 | 179.84 | 215.38 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9051 | GS | QLF | 4 (2) | 105.19 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9221 | SG | QLF | 22 (10) | 59.95 | 113.26 | 171.91 | 285.17 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9220 | SG | QLF | 25 (10) | 59.85 | 89.12 | 171.41 | 260.53 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9219 | SG | QLF | 21 (10) | 60.66 | 109.00 | 172.91 | 281.91 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9218 | SG | QLF | 24 (10) | 62.15 | 101.63 | 173.63 | 275.26 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9126 | SG | QLF | 15 (7) | 48.51 | 214.89 | 155.06 | 369.95 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9124 | SG | QLF | 16 (8) | 49.57 | 229.69 | 158.17 | 387.86 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9121 | GS | QLF | 15 (14) | 69.50 | 257.52 | 144.75 | 402.27 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9120 | GS | QLF | 11 (14) | 66.82 | 244.66 | 144.75 | 389.41 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9119 | GS | QLF | 28 (14) | 136.32 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9116 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9115 | GS | QLF | 9 | 61.29 | 191.57 | 146.40 | 337.97 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9114 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9111 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 59.66 | 116.82 | 137.43 | 254.25 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9110 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 54.32 | 131.29 | 137.43 | 268.72 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9109 | SL | QLF | 14 (7) | 113.98 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9106 | SL | QLF | 8 | 58.19 | 119.91 | 145.59 | 265.50 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9105 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9104 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Dec-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 1-2 | 9227 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Dec-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 1-2 | 9226 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 122.64 | 73.70 | 197.69 | 271.39 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9398 | SL | QLF | 3 | 34.50 | 105.32 | 171.58 | 276.90 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9397 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9396 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9392 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 33.74 | 57.66 | 164.67 | 222.33 | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9391 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 33.09 | 35.88 | 164.67 | 200.55 | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9390 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 66.83 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Apr-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 11-12 | 9205 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 62.73 | | UNS |
| 16-Apr-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 11-12 | 9204 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 60.59 | 37.63 | 172.90 | 210.53 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9380 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 51.31 | 71.55 | 154.56 | 226.11 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9379 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 46.35 | 94.05 | 150.11 | 244.16 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9376 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 55.83 | 94.57 | 148.34 | 242.91 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9375 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 57.84 | 85.21 | 150.68 | 235.89 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9373 | SG | QLF | 30 (13) | 61.22 | 198.18 | 147.68 | 345.86 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9155 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 55.07 | 109.45 | 148.22 | 257.67 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9154 | SL | QLF | 2 (3) | 54.89 | 105.13 | 148.22 | 253.35 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9153 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 109.96 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9151 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 57.23 | 75.29 | 187.37 | 262.66 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9150 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 56.66 | 48.97 | 187.37 | 236.34 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9149 | GS | QLF | 8 (7) | 113.89 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9145 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 60.60 | 38.59 | 197.41 | 236.00 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9144 | GS | QLF | 7 (6) | 61.01 | 43.70 | 197.41 | 241.11 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9143 | GS | QLF | 8 (6) | 121.61 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9141 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 59.15 | 108.27 | 153.71 | 261.98 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9140 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 54.85 | 95.24 | 153.71 | 248.95 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9139 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 114.00 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9012 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 52.87 | 73.40 | 156.33 | 229.73 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9011 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9008 | GS | QLF | 21 (21) | 65.06 | 96.43 | 153.93 | 250.36 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9007 | GS | QLF | 19 (19) | 68.45 | 108.86 | 157.21 | 266.07 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9003 | SG | QLF | 21 (21) | 58.13 | 124.61 | 196.27 | 320.88 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9002 | SG | QLF | 14 (14) | 56.59 | 92.71 | 196.32 | 289.03 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9223 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 45.40 | 21.89 | 206.86 | 228.75 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9222 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 43.93 | 21.91 | 206.86 | 228.77 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9221 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 89.33 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9114 | SG | QLF | 24 (14) | 61.07 | 192.41 | 156.64 | 349.05 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9113 | SG | QLF | 26 (15) | 60.75 | 192.53 | 145.67 | 338.20 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9112 | SG | QLF | 36 (20) | 66.90 | 261.17 | 146.43 | 407.60 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9111 | SG | QLF | 36 (19) | 66.44 | 252.50 | 148.99 | 401.49 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9088 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 55.49 | 174.13 | 123.28 | 297.41 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9087 | GS | QLF | 15 (12) | 56.16 | 218.27 | 123.28 | 341.55 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9086 | GS | QLF | 24 (12) | 111.65 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9084 | GS | QLF | 10 (14) | 53.94 | 132.37 | 137.18 | 269.55 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9083 | GS | QLF | 19 (14) | 55.10 | 231.52 | 137.18 | 368.70 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9082 | GS | QLF | 25 (14) | 109.04 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9080 | SL | QLF | 15 (13) | 37.65 | 155.17 | 147.71 | 302.88 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9079 | SL | QLF | 12 (13) | 36.02 | 148.24 | 147.71 | 295.95 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9078 | SL | QLF | 20 (13) | 73.67 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9076 | SL | QLF | 14 (13) | 35.45 | 125.20 | 141.05 | 266.25 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9075 | SL | QLF | 14 (13) | 34.55 | 148.80 | 141.05 | 289.85 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9074 | SL | QLF | 24 (13) | 70.00 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9151 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 34.07 | | UNS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9147 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 62.05 | | UNS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9139 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 69.70 | | UNS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9143 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 36.11 | | UNS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9120 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 28.40 | | UNS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9110 | GS | QLF | 20 (20) | 58.76 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 9679 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 18.60 | | UNS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9674 | SL | QLF | 10 (9) | 16.13 | | UNS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9164 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 49.21 | | UNS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9165 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 82.83 | | UNS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9151 | GS | DNF | | UNS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9150 | SL | QLF | 14 (11) | 46.38 | | UNS |