| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 22-Aug-2026 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8333 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 32.09 | 61.14 | 0.00 | 61.14 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | UNIQ Snowsports Club National | 8275 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2026 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 8271 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2026 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8269 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 29.76 | 24.86 | 12.81 | 37.67 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2026 | Llandudno | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 1 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 33.46 | 76.13 | 6.77 | 82.90 | OBARTS |
| 16-May-2026 | Llandudno | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 8267 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 30.64 | 56.19 | 10.00 | 66.19 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8059 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8056 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8054 | GS | QLF | 8 (7) | 104.04 | 52.71 | 155.48 | 208.19 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8051 | GS | QLF | 10 (7) | 104.04 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships FIS | 708 | GS | QLF | 31 (25) | 117.83 | 114.42 | 70.61 | 185.03 | FIS |
| 19-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships FIS | 707 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 06-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8297 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 8327 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8270 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 8246 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8244 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 28.67 | 31.34 | 30.88 | 62.22 | OBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8010 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8001 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8224 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 81.50 | 43.16 | 149.76 | 192.92 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8221 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 81.50 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8573 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8570 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8569 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8566 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Aug-2024 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8534 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8532 | SL | QLF | 43 (10) | 28.62 | 122.06 | 14.92 | 136.98 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8530 | SL | QLF | 29 (8) | 27.96 | 93.35 | 24.99 | 118.34 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8516 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 8510 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 25.81 | 60.65 | 14.00 | 74.65 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8508 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 31.74 | 87.29 | 5.00 | 92.29 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8506 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 36.80 | 103.77 | 5.00 | 108.77 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8501 | SL | QLF | 22 (4) | 28.42 | 78.20 | 13.65 | 91.85 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8499 | SL | QLF | 21 (6) | 30.28 | 79.09 | 18.42 | 97.51 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 8497 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 14.24 | 51.59 | 43.88 | 95.47 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 8496 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 13.79 | 29.18 | 48.46 | 77.64 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8492 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 12.19 | 70.24 | 44.81 | 115.05 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8491 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 12.30 | 57.63 | 36.32 | 93.95 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2024 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 8487 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 29.14 | 32.17 | 41.09 | 73.26 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8473 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 30.62 | 59.01 | 10.00 | 69.01 | OBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8483 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8482 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8480 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 14.20 | 51.75 | 37.00 | 88.75 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8479 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 13.96 | 33.36 | 46.34 | 79.70 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2024 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8471 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 21.40 | 55.42 | 19.75 | 75.17 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8469 | SL | QLF | 18 (3) | 31.10 | 85.48 | 28.01 | 113.49 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8467 | SL | QLF | 21 (3) | 29.95 | 80.96 | 20.82 | 101.78 | IBARTS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8121 | GS | QLF | 35 (35) | 118.69 | 129.41 | 191.05 | 320.46 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8114 | SG | QLF | 37 (37) | 66.51 | 221.82 | 204.31 | 426.13 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8111 | SL | QLF | 17 (17) | 97.74 | 110.01 | 184.31 | 294.32 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8354 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 120.51 | 156.30 | 189.89 | 346.19 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8351 | GS | QLF | 19 (11) | 120.51 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8350 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8347 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8346 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 105.13 | 111.59 | 188.22 | 299.81 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8343 | SL | QLF | 11 (6) | 105.13 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8342 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8339 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Oct-2023 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8708 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 07-Oct-2023 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8706 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 32.92 | 57.92 | 65.74 | 123.66 | OBARTS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8750 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 72.68 | 97.07 | 209.92 | 306.99 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8747 | SL | QLF | 23 (15) | 72.68 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8745 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 75.61 | 100.38 | 208.61 | 308.99 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8742 | SL | QLF | 15 (11) | 75.61 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-Aug-2023 | Norwich | All England Dry Slope Championships | 8697 | SL | QLF | 25 (6) | 34.65 | 93.12 | 0.82 | 93.94 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8692 | SL | QLF | 39 (8) | 31.17 | 147.18 | 18.98 | 166.16 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8690 | SL | QLF | 40 (9) | 31.87 | 157.64 | 17.83 | 175.47 | IBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 8719 | SL | QLF | 17 (2) | 27.34 | 80.98 | 12.55 | 93.53 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 8727 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 28.49 | 78.93 | 18.53 | 97.46 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8684 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8680 | SL | QLF | 52 (12) | 36.73 | 268.62 | 35.02 | 303.64 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 8678 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 15.59 | 86.99 | 41.21 | 128.20 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 8677 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 15.68 | 99.45 | 45.88 | 145.33 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8673 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 12.37 | 58.66 | 59.31 | 117.97 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8672 | SL | QLF | 18 (3) | 13.15 | 133.26 | 43.29 | 176.55 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8668 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2023 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club CN | 8654 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 30.50 | 95.55 | 30.25 | 125.80 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2023 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club CN | 8652 | SL | QLF | 26 (5) | 32.20 | 146.44 | 10.04 | 156.48 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2023 | Welwyn | Evolution CN | 8640 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 22.93 | 109.46 | 16.69 | 126.15 | OBARTS |
| 13-May-2023 | Welwyn | Welwyn CN | 8638 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 26.32 | 146.53 | 10.00 | 156.53 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8634 | SL | QLF | 48 (13) | 34.57 | 206.40 | 28.91 | 235.31 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8633 | SL | QLF | 35 (9) | 31.39 | 153.71 | 29.78 | 183.49 | IBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8171 | GS | QLF | 26 (26) | 56.42 | 155.56 | 191.42 | 346.98 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8170 | GS | QLF | 23 (23) | 56.05 | 188.87 | 191.66 | 380.53 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8166 | SG | QLF | 71 (26) | 52.27 | 284.66 | 130.76 | 415.42 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8168 | SL | QLF | 28 (28) | 56.79 | 134.94 | 196.45 | 331.39 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8167 | SL | QLF | 23 (23) | 55.46 | 154.55 | 195.89 | 350.44 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8122 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8121 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 56.51 | 137.92 | 189.15 | 327.07 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8117 | SG | QLF | 28 (28) | 52.78 | 139.56 | 243.51 | 383.07 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8116 | SG | QLF | 32 (32) | 54.13 | 168.39 | 254.60 | 422.99 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8113 | GS | QLF | 33 (33) | 53.39 | 180.11 | 194.55 | 374.66 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8112 | GS | QLF | 31 (31) | 55.03 | 204.60 | 197.29 | 401.89 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8183 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 49.88 | 152.72 | 185.67 | 338.39 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8182 | SL | QLF | 13 (7) | 48.31 | 166.22 | 185.67 | 351.89 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8181 | SL | QLF | 20 (7) | 98.19 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8179 | GS | QLF | 16 (18) | 62.52 | 197.37 | 199.09 | 396.46 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8178 | GS | QLF | 20 (18) | 62.03 | 250.57 | 199.09 | 449.66 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8177 | GS | QLF | 48 (18) | 124.55 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8040 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 60.49 | 292.41 | 156.77 | 449.18 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8039 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 56.88 | 212.62 | 156.77 | 369.39 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8038 | SL | QLF | 15 (9) | 117.37 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8037 | SG | QLF | 18 (11) | 68.84 | 411.56 | 177.17 | 588.73 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8036 | SG | QLF | 18 (11) | 67.57 | 324.85 | 180.00 | 504.85 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8035 | SG | QLF | 16 (9) | 71.90 | 388.33 | 174.65 | 562.98 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8002 | GS | QLF | 17 (11) | 50.99 | 380.01 | 123.53 | 503.54 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8001 | GS | QLF | 12 (11) | 72.65 | 431.58 | 123.53 | 555.11 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8000 | GS | QLF | 26 (11) | 123.64 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8014 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 69.57 | 284.91 | 114.32 | 399.23 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8013 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 69.59 | 324.74 | 114.32 | 439.06 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8012 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 139.16 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8010 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8009 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8008 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8346 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 33.34 | 200.72 | 225.99 | 426.71 | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8345 | SL | QLF | 10 (9) | 33.04 | 167.96 | 225.99 | 393.95 | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8344 | SL | QLF | 20 (9) | 66.38 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8342 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 37.15 | 319.92 | 165.76 | 485.68 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8341 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 33.62 | 269.33 | 165.76 | 435.09 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8340 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 70.77 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 8311 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | Welsh Open Championships | 8309 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 20-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | SSW Club National | 8307 | SL | QLF | 30 (5) | 41.80 | 171.98 | 31.21 | 203.19 | OBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 8301 | SL | QLF | 28 (4) | 30.72 | 103.98 | 34.64 | 138.62 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2022 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8285 | SL | QLF | 28 (4) | 32.91 | 175.89 | 31.14 | 207.03 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2022 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 8283 | SL | QLF | 30 (5) | 30.63 | 205.56 | 28.44 | 234.00 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8270 | SL | QLF | 46 (8) | 14.68 | 207.57 | 40.51 | 248.08 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8269 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8058 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 49.99 | 173.28 | 282.59 | 455.87 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8057 | SL | QLF | 14 (13) | 51.21 | 220.50 | 282.59 | 503.09 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8056 | SL | QLF | 24 (13) | 101.20 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8188 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8186 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8282 | SL | QLF | 13 (7) | 20.60 | | UNS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8232 | SL | DNS | | UNS |