| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 09-Aug-2026 | Manchester | British Indoor Championships | 8329 | SL | QLF | 20 (5) | 29.53 | 82.85 | 6.29 | 89.14 | IBARTS |
| 08-Aug-2026 | Manchester | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8327 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 28.47 | 61.44 | 14.23 | 75.67 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2026 | Manchester | English Indoor Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 23 (11) | 28.85 | 80.33 | 4.89 | 85.22 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 5 | 8303 | SL | QLF | 22 (10) | 30.66 | 106.08 | 5.00 | 111.08 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 8367 | SL | QLF | 22 (9) | 29.83 | 78.91 | 5.59 | 84.50 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 8299 | SL | QLF | 26 (9) | 29.82 | 96.13 | 9.71 | 105.84 | IBARTS |
| 03-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 8291 | SL | QLF | 14 (6) | 29.46 | 72.46 | 5.00 | 77.46 | IBARTS |
| 02-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 8289 | SL | QLF | 23 (10) | 30.92 | 95.89 | 5.56 | 101.45 | IBARTS |
| 12-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8205 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 46.24 | 43.32 | 192.55 | 235.87 | BASS |
| 12-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8204 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8201 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 60.98 | 61.13 | 186.45 | 247.58 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8200 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 58.49 | 80.35 | 194.16 | 274.51 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8198 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8154 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 50.88 | 88.05 | 191.98 | 280.03 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8153 | GS | QLF | 17 (17) | 54.63 | 104.67 | 190.39 | 295.06 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8143 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 48.54 | 68.07 | 193.50 | 261.57 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8142 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 45.55 | 42.21 | 198.91 | 241.12 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8058 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 46.23 | 84.58 | 127.67 | 212.25 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8057 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 41.57 | 84.22 | 127.67 | 211.89 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8056 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 87.80 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8053 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 51.84 | 44.97 | 155.48 | 200.45 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8052 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 51.17 | 41.72 | 155.48 | 197.20 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8051 | GS | QLF | 6 (1) | 103.01 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8221 | SG | QLF | 27 (11) | 58.77 | 100.10 | 153.05 | 253.15 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8220 | SG | QLF | 28 (9) | 58.60 | 107.86 | 160.68 | 268.54 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8219 | SG | QLF | 27 (9) | 58.65 | 102.71 | 157.37 | 260.08 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8218 | SG | QLF | 30 (10) | 59.48 | 96.46 | 158.15 | 254.61 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8126 | SG | QLF | 24 (7) | 44.65 | 130.42 | 150.88 | 281.30 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8124 | SG | QLF | 24 (10) | 45.34 | 148.49 | 151.88 | 300.37 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8121 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8120 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8119 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8116 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 60.20 | 80.62 | 151.80 | 232.42 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8115 | GS | QLF | 8 (5) | 56.45 | 117.21 | 151.80 | 269.01 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8114 | GS | QLF | 16 (5) | 116.65 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8111 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8110 | SL | QLF | 6 | 51.49 | 95.61 | 158.26 | 253.87 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8109 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8106 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8105 | SL | QLF | 5 | 54.86 | 97.97 | 157.82 | 255.79 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8104 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8398 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8397 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8396 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8392 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8391 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8390 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8292 | SL | QLF | 21 (2) | 30.30 | 85.30 | 11.74 | 97.04 | IBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8290 | SL | QLF | 38 (6) | 32.23 | 115.42 | 14.99 | 130.41 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8288 | SL | QLF | 20 (3) | 31.15 | 80.39 | 15.59 | 95.98 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8278 | SL | QLF | 22 (3) | 31.04 | 114.23 | 14.22 | 128.45 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 8327 | SL | QLF | 27 (3) | 30.42 | 116.93 | 4.24 | 121.17 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8270 | SL | QLF | 27 (3) | 29.32 | 104.77 | 16.13 | 120.90 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Uniq Club National | 8311 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8309 | SL | QLF | 31 (3) | 28.56 | 151.56 | 10.00 | 161.56 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8285 | SL | QLF | 18 (3) | 16.16 | 107.84 | 27.39 | 135.23 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8284 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 15.07 | 75.35 | 24.77 | 100.12 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8283 | SL | QLF | 23 (3) | 15.62 | 108.43 | 24.48 | 132.91 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8282 | SL | QLF | 19 (3) | 15.81 | 102.11 | 23.10 | 125.21 | IBARTS |
| 18-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 8268 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 8266 | SL | QLF | 27 (3) | 37.12 | 170.55 | 6.97 | 177.52 | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8264 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 30.74 | 89.28 | 8.76 | 98.04 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8262 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8012 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8011 | SL | QLF | 25 (25) | 53.51 | 136.13 | 203.37 | 339.50 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8008 | GS | QLF | 32 (32) | 64.37 | 122.05 | 193.94 | 315.99 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8007 | GS | QLF | 20 (20) | 64.84 | 83.66 | 197.30 | 280.96 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8003 | SG | QLF | 24 (24) | 56.64 | 91.16 | 245.08 | 336.24 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8002 | SG | QLF | 25 (25) | 57.85 | 109.39 | 234.18 | 343.57 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8223 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 45.82 | 136.77 | 149.76 | 286.53 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8222 | SL | QLF | 2 (3) | 43.66 | 100.86 | 149.76 | 250.62 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8221 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 89.48 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8114 | SG | QLF | 37 (16) | 59.26 | 223.78 | 150.36 | 374.14 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8113 | SG | QLF | 37 (17) | 61.85 | 260.85 | 157.04 | 417.89 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8112 | SG | QLF | 40 (16) | 62.32 | 193.86 | 154.32 | 348.18 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8111 | SG | QLF | 44 (18) | 63.44 | 229.05 | 153.58 | 382.63 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8095 | SG | QLF | 18 (5) | 49.62 | 157.82 | 182.07 | 339.89 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8094 | SG | QLF | 21 (9) | 50.61 | 190.06 | 171.23 | 361.29 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8088 | GS | QLF | 11 (9) | 53.78 | 183.01 | 139.19 | 322.20 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8087 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 53.64 | 183.84 | 139.19 | 323.03 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8086 | GS | QLF | 19 (9) | 107.42 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8084 | GS | QLF | 17 (11) | 57.87 | 260.62 | 141.37 | 401.99 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8083 | GS | QLF | 10 (11) | 52.75 | 210.00 | 141.37 | 351.37 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8082 | GS | QLF | 23 (11) | 110.62 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8080 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8079 | SL | QLF | 8 | 33.10 | 129.30 | 155.46 | 284.76 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8078 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8076 | SL | QLF | 13 (7) | 34.13 | 170.43 | 141.72 | 312.15 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8075 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 32.38 | 140.94 | 141.72 | 282.66 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8074 | SL | QLF | 22 (7) | 66.51 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8572 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8571 | SL | QLF | 11 | 34.02 | 175.71 | 184.94 | 360.65 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8570 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8568 | SL | QLF | 11 (9) | 35.13 | 137.26 | 181.97 | 319.23 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8567 | SL | QLF | 8 (9) | 33.45 | 128.90 | 181.97 | 310.87 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8566 | SL | QLF | 14 (9) | 68.58 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8532 | SL | QLF | 46 (6) | 29.07 | 135.46 | 14.92 | 150.38 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8530 | SL | QLF | 44 (6) | 29.31 | 133.10 | 24.99 | 158.09 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8516 | SL | QLF | 35 (9) | 35.60 | 169.86 | 16.92 | 186.78 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 8514 | SL | QLF | 49 (11) | 32.15 | 170.59 | 23.76 | 194.35 | IBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Telford CN | 8512 | SL | QLF | 46 (10) | 30.64 | 135.94 | 38.56 | 174.50 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8508 | SL | QLF | 34 (9) | 37.94 | 246.94 | 5.00 | 251.94 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8506 | SL | QLF | 30 (8) | 45.26 | 295.44 | 5.00 | 300.44 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8501 | SL | QLF | 54 (10) | 31.79 | 174.04 | 13.65 | 187.69 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8499 | SL | QLF | 50 (10) | 33.85 | 174.48 | 18.42 | 192.90 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8469 | SL | QLF | 45 (11) | 35.63 | 204.26 | 28.01 | 232.27 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8467 | SL | QLF | 58 (12) | 35.25 | 224.47 | 20.82 | 245.29 | IBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8109 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8105 | GS | QLF | 64 (38) | 28.74 | | UNS |
| 03-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8101 | GS | QLF | 18 (16) | 22.47 | | UNS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8120 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 24.65 | | UNS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8110 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 53.37 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8089 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 23.92 | | UNS |
| 24-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8082 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 65.71 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8751 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8746 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 75.31 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8693 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 15.72 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8691 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 15.19 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8685 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 14.70 | | UNS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8681 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.99 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8651 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 15.75 | | UNS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8648 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 16.64 | | UNS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8645 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 17.84 | | UNS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8644 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 19.04 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8636 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 15.19 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8635 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 15.24 | | UNS |
| 07-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8175 | SL | QLF | 18 (16) | 44.51 | | UNS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8174 | GS | QLF | 27 (20) | 33.14 | | UNS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8173 | COM | QLF | 32 (25) | 65.81 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8017 | GS | QLF | 10 (9) | 49.97 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8016 | GS | QLF | 21 (14) | 56.37 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8019 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 42.95 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8018 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 8320 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 16.91 | | UNS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 8318 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 18.22 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8306 | SL | QLF | 24 (16) | 20.90 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8304 | SL | QLF | 13 (11) | 17.47 | | UNS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 8290 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 16.18 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8266 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 17.93 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8263 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 18.26 | | UNS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8248 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 18.89 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8246 | SL | QLF | 11 (10) | 18.30 | | UNS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8244 | SL | QLF | 13 (10) | 19.57 | | UNS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 8205 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 18.43 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8196 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 8191 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 17.65 | | UNS |