| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 13-Sep-2026 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9377 | SL | QLF | 20 (7) | 56.42 | 259.59 | 0.00 | 259.59 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2026 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9335 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2026 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9333 | SL | QLF | 32 (9) | 42.60 | 234.28 | 0.37 | 234.65 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2026 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National | 9317 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2026 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National | 9316 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9314 | SL | QLF | 29 (8) | 16.54 | 272.84 | 14.85 | 287.69 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9313 | SL | QLF | 24 (8) | 15.95 | 215.86 | 14.04 | 229.90 | IBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2026 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 9279 | SL | QLF | 23 (3) | 48.40 | 233.25 | 10.00 | 243.25 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2026 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 9281 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 9367 | SL | QLF | 33 (15) | 36.51 | 209.12 | 11.21 | 220.33 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2026 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 9271 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2026 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 9257 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 29.19 | 137.62 | 15.15 | 152.77 | OBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2026 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 9255 | SL | QLF | 15 (7) | 28.12 | 140.92 | 33.57 | 174.49 | OBARTS |
| 12-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9205 | SL | QLF | 27 (27) | 58.17 | 290.77 | 154.29 | 445.06 | BASS |
| 12-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9204 | SL | QLF | 26 (26) | 58.67 | 281.55 | 155.57 | 437.12 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9201 | GS | QLF | 25 (25) | 66.55 | 167.15 | 165.24 | 332.39 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9200 | GS | QLF | 29 (29) | 66.59 | 241.97 | 159.10 | 401.07 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9198 | SG | QLF | 49 (25) | 64.37 | 264.62 | 163.85 | 428.47 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 9101 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 63.01 | 152.19 | 204.41 | 356.60 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 9100 | SL | QLF | 4 (5) | 60.24 | 138.90 | 204.41 | 343.31 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 9099 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 123.25 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 9096 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 64.65 | 130.15 | 205.73 | 335.88 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 9095 | GS | QLF | 8 (7) | 61.79 | 145.92 | 205.73 | 351.65 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 9094 | GS | QLF | 17 (7) | 126.44 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9091 | SL | QLF | 11 (8) | 72.97 | 218.34 | 178.17 | 396.51 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9090 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 70.73 | 220.88 | 178.17 | 399.05 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9089 | SL | QLF | 17 (8) | 143.70 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9086 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 60.17 | 251.87 | 161.81 | 413.68 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9085 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 60.61 | 255.06 | 161.81 | 416.87 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9084 | GS | QLF | 25 (13) | 120.78 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9076 | SG | QLF | 24 (12) | 78.05 | 322.94 | 169.93 | 492.87 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9075 | SG | QLF | 19 (9) | 77.08 | 318.14 | 166.84 | 484.98 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9072 | GS | QLF | 16 (11) | 61.22 | 269.90 | 168.21 | 438.11 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9071 | GS | QLF | 14 (11) | 59.06 | 228.59 | 168.21 | 396.80 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9070 | GS | QLF | 25 (11) | 120.28 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9081 | SL | QLF | 11 (10) | 64.87 | 197.26 | 183.79 | 381.05 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9080 | SL | QLF | 12 (10) | 62.99 | 238.06 | 183.79 | 421.85 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9079 | SL | QLF | 23 (10) | 127.86 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9292 | SL | QLF | 36 (9) | 37.87 | 227.90 | 18.71 | 246.61 | IBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9290 | SL | QLF | 47 (14) | 38.61 | 217.09 | 16.98 | 234.07 | IBARTS |
| 02-Aug-2025 | Stoke | Team Evolution Club National | 9254 | SL | QLF | 29 (5) | 34.47 | 292.47 | 10.00 | 302.47 | OBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2025 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National | 9386 | SL | QLF | 21 (6) | 20.09 | 234.21 | 40.63 | 274.84 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2025 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National | 9385 | SL | QLF | 26 (8) | 19.30 | 258.01 | 38.22 | 296.23 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2025 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9302 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2025 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9301 | SL | QLF | 27 (10) | 16.60 | 253.60 | 33.05 | 286.65 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 9248 | SL | QLF | 22 (9) | 46.49 | 176.70 | 59.75 | 236.45 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 9246 | SL | QLF | 15 (8) | 35.76 | 176.73 | 45.75 | 222.48 | OBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Welwyn | Team Evolution Club National | 9236 | SL | QLF | 16 (9) | 29.90 | 214.07 | 61.58 | 275.65 | OBARTS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9145 | GS | QLF | 12 (13) | 65.93 | 130.81 | 197.41 | 328.22 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9144 | GS | QLF | 14 (13) | 66.48 | 138.17 | 197.41 | 335.58 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9143 | GS | QLF | 20 (13) | 132.41 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9141 | SL | QLF | 11 (10) | 69.52 | 255.24 | 153.71 | 408.95 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9140 | SL | QLF | 12 (10) | 65.51 | 255.62 | 153.71 | 409.33 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9139 | SL | QLF | 20 (10) | 135.03 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9012 | SL | QLF | 34 (34) | 64.23 | 246.02 | 156.33 | 402.35 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9011 | SL | QLF | 39 (39) | 70.00 | 301.70 | 149.15 | 450.85 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9008 | GS | QLF | 37 (37) | 71.07 | 198.63 | 153.93 | 352.56 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9007 | GS | QLF | 33 (33) | 74.53 | 208.24 | 157.21 | 365.45 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9003 | SG | QLF | 33 (33) | 65.10 | 282.23 | 196.27 | 478.50 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9002 | SG | QLF | 31 (31) | 64.17 | 264.52 | 196.32 | 460.84 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9098 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 68.73 | 202.32 | 165.99 | 368.31 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9097 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 69.53 | 274.77 | 165.99 | 440.76 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9096 | GS | QLF | 15 (4) | 138.26 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9106 | SL | QLF | 6 | 76.83 | 350.03 | 146.01 | 496.04 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9105 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9104 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9102 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 68.09 | 197.17 | 158.76 | 355.93 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9101 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 70.43 | 234.43 | 158.76 | 393.19 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9100 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 138.52 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9532 | SL | QLF | 54 (19) | 36.33 | 285.35 | 3.74 | 289.09 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9530 | SL | QLF | 50 (17) | 35.80 | 269.01 | 4.43 | 273.44 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9516 | SL | QLF | 34 (14) | 43.90 | 320.38 | 0.08 | 320.46 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 9514 | SL | QLF | 40 (14) | 39.14 | 296.67 | 8.42 | 305.09 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 9497 | SL | QLF | 30 (12) | 18.77 | 279.73 | 18.33 | 298.06 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 9496 | SL | QLF | 28 (10) | 18.88 | 250.95 | 21.34 | 272.29 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9492 | SL | QLF | 31 (13) | 16.75 | 245.86 | 42.86 | 288.72 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9491 | SL | QLF | 32 (14) | 16.31 | 240.36 | 52.00 | 292.36 | IBARTS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9120 | SL | QLF | 36 (29) | 33.19 | | UNS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9110 | GS | QLF | 36 (28) | 67.26 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9693 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 17.16 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 9691 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 16.97 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 9685 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 17.64 | | UNS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9681 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 18.65 | | UNS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9674 | SL | QLF | 11 (10) | 16.30 | | UNS |
| 07-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9175 | SL | QLF | 40 (30) | 65.32 | | UNS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9174 | GS | QLF | 40 (30) | 41.95 | | UNS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9173 | COM | QLF | 39 (30) | 76.26 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9114 | SL | QLF | 35 (28) | 52.62 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9111 | GS | QLF | 46 (37) | 52.45 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9306 | SL | QLF | 17 (13) | 18.99 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9304 | SL | QLF | 16 (12) | 20.55 | | UNS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9157 | SL | QLF | 34 (13) | 48.63 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9156 | GS | QLF | 40 (14) | 39.18 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9155 | COM | QLF | 38 (13) | 89.29 | | UNS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9213 | SL | QLF | 24 (10) | 22.25 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9211 | SL | QLF | 21 (8) | 23.64 | | UNS |