| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 04-Oct-2026 | Hillend | LSR Craig Macfie Classic | 9337 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 42.44 | 47.64 | 52.47 | 100.11 | OBARTS |
| 20-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9403 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9400 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 19-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9399 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 59.95 | 11.38 | 198.38 | 209.76 | BASS |
| 19-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9396 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 59.95 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Sep-2026 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9391 | GS | QLF | 3 (1) | 50.01 | | UNS |
| 05-Sep-2026 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9375 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 60.97 | 98.83 | 0.00 | 98.83 | OBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2026 | Manchester | British Indoor Championships | 9329 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 29.93 | 33.95 | 7.02 | 40.97 | IBARTS |
| 08-Aug-2026 | Manchester | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9327 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 28.78 | 40.42 | 1.00 | 41.42 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2026 | Manchester | English Indoor Championships | 9311 | SL | QLF | 11 (8) | 30.48 | 74.13 | 8.08 | 82.21 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 5 | 9303 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 31.39 | 63.45 | 7.63 | 71.08 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 9367 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 9299 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 30.40 | 58.63 | 21.60 | 80.23 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2026 | Hillend | LSR Twin Peaks | 9297 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 65.00 | 78.90 | 55.12 | 134.02 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2026 | Firpark | APR Twin Peaks | 9295 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 27.45 | 52.14 | 39.81 | 91.95 | OBARTS |
| 24-May-2026 | Hillend | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 2&3 | 9345 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 66.68 | 132.90 | 5.00 | 137.90 | OBARTS |
| 23-May-2026 | Hillend | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 2&3 | 9301 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 65.83 | 148.21 | 5.00 | 153.21 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 9291 | SL | QLF | 12 (8) | 31.22 | 61.34 | 15.91 | 77.25 | IBARTS |
| 02-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 9289 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 32.05 | 73.73 | 6.24 | 79.97 | IBARTS |
| 11-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9203 | SL | QLF | 16 (16) | 103.27 | 101.54 | 169.85 | 271.39 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9199 | GS | QLF | 17 (17) | 116.84 | 91.13 | 161.74 | 252.87 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9198 | SG | QLF | 25 (14) | 57.92 | 118.86 | 163.85 | 282.71 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9363 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 97.87 | 75.53 | 159.36 | 234.89 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9150 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9146 | GS | QLF | 14 (14) | 135.98 | 70.56 | 159.55 | 230.11 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 7 - 10 | 9232 | SL | QLF | 13 (7) | 126.82 | 90.37 | 173.34 | 263.71 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 7 - 10 | 9228 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 7 - 10 | 9231 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 118.38 | 61.66 | 182.04 | 243.70 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9059 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 93.48 | 55.00 | 185.87 | 240.87 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9056 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 93.48 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9054 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 106.70 | 49.14 | 179.84 | 228.98 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9051 | GS | QLF | 7 (4) | 106.70 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9221 | SG | QLF | 16 (9) | 57.69 | 64.13 | 171.91 | 236.04 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9220 | SG | QLF | 14 (8) | 57.33 | 35.26 | 171.41 | 206.67 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9219 | SG | QLF | 17 (9) | 59.38 | 81.59 | 172.91 | 254.50 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9218 | SG | QLF | 14 (7) | 59.69 | 50.50 | 173.63 | 224.13 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9126 | SG | QLF | 12 (7) | 46.98 | 170.58 | 155.06 | 325.64 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9124 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9122 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 121.35 | 112.68 | 144.75 | 257.43 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9119 | GS | QLF | 11 (6) | 121.35 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9117 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 120.52 | 112.62 | 146.40 | 259.02 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9114 | GS | QLF | 8 (3) | 120.52 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9112 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 119.47 | 164.77 | 137.43 | 302.20 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9109 | SL | QLF | 20 (10) | 119.47 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9107 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 118.25 | 133.48 | 145.59 | 279.07 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9104 | SL | QLF | 18 (11) | 118.25 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Oct-2025 | Hillend | Craig Macfie Classic | 9315 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 64.44 | 24.23 | 78.60 | 102.83 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 9299 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 47.79 | 107.62 | 0.00 | 107.62 | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 9297 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 50.44 | 128.70 | 5.00 | 133.70 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2025 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9342 | GS | QLF | 9 (2) | 53.81 | | UNS |
| 30-Aug-2025 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9341 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 64.89 | 115.43 | 0.00 | 115.43 | OBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9292 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 31.99 | 79.17 | 18.71 | 97.88 | IBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9290 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 03-Aug-2025 | Firpark | SSC East Coast | 9321 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 27.53 | 14.88 | 65.58 | 80.46 | OBARTS |
| 02-Aug-2025 | Bearsden Ski Club | BSC West Coast | 9319 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 23.96 | 22.94 | 84.48 | 107.42 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2025 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 9329 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 66.98 | 164.70 | 0.00 | 164.70 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2025 | Hillend | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 5 | 9280 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 33.06 | - | UTS | - | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Hillend | LSR Twin Peaks | 9313 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 67.06 | 160.39 | 10.00 | 170.39 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Firpark | Firpark Twin Peaks | 9317 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 28.04 | 97.71 | 10.00 | 107.71 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 9268 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 37.27 | 130.17 | 5.00 | 135.17 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 9266 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 37.76 | 102.27 | 5.00 | 107.27 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2025 | Rossendale | Ski Rossendale Club National | 9234 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2025 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9232 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9380 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9379 | SL | QLF | 19 (19) | 50.64 | 170.32 | 150.11 | 320.43 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9376 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 55.30 | 84.08 | 148.34 | 232.42 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9375 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9373 | SG | QLF | 9 (2) | 55.94 | 78.46 | 147.68 | 226.14 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9155 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 56.57 | 132.31 | 148.22 | 280.53 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9154 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 56.48 | 129.32 | 148.22 | 277.54 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9153 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 113.05 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9151 | GS | QLF | 9 (6) | 57.78 | 85.72 | 187.37 | 273.09 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9150 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 56.09 | 38.31 | 187.37 | 225.68 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9149 | GS | QLF | 7 (6) | 113.87 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9145 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 60.38 | 34.78 | 197.41 | 232.19 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9144 | GS | QLF | 3 (5) | 59.27 | 13.64 | 197.41 | 211.05 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9143 | GS | QLF | 7 (5) | 119.65 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9141 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 59.35 | 111.11 | 153.71 | 264.82 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9140 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 55.84 | 110.13 | 153.71 | 263.84 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9139 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 115.19 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9012 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9011 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9008 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9007 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9003 | SG | QLF | 7 (7) | 54.46 | 41.61 | 196.27 | 237.88 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9002 | SG | QLF | 6 (6) | 55.21 | 61.43 | 196.32 | 257.75 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9223 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9222 | SL | QLF | 7 | 49.58 | 118.44 | 206.86 | 325.30 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9221 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9114 | SG | QLF | 23 (13) | 58.74 | 139.67 | 156.64 | 296.31 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9113 | SG | QLF | 24 (13) | 60.19 | 179.79 | 145.67 | 325.46 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9112 | SG | QLF | 32 (17) | 63.49 | 187.20 | 146.43 | 333.63 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9111 | SG | QLF | 30 (15) | 60.61 | 125.93 | 148.99 | 274.92 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9095 | SG | QLF | 15 (6) | 49.38 | 130.80 | 181.76 | 312.56 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9094 | SG | QLF | 16 (6) | 50.47 | 141.99 | 182.12 | 324.11 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9088 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 54.06 | 143.62 | 123.28 | 266.90 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9087 | GS | QLF | 12 (8) | 54.44 | 180.65 | 123.28 | 303.93 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9086 | GS | QLF | 20 (8) | 108.50 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9084 | GS | QLF | 15 (11) | 54.28 | 139.57 | 137.18 | 276.75 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9083 | GS | QLF | 12 (11) | 51.56 | 151.75 | 137.18 | 288.93 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9082 | GS | QLF | 20 (11) | 105.84 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9080 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9079 | SL | QLF | 16 | 38.44 | 207.25 | 147.71 | 354.96 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9078 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9076 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9075 | SL | QLF | 18 | 37.01 | 211.37 | 141.05 | 352.42 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9074 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 01-Dec-2024 | Hillend | LSR Bairns and Lassies | 9564 | GS | QLF | 3 (1) | 58.00 | | UNS |
| 06-Oct-2024 | Hillend | Craig Macfie Classic | 9551 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 01-Sep-2024 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9537 | SL | QLF | 20 (2) | 67.77 | 160.11 | 0.00 | 160.11 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2024 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 9539 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 67.84 | 153.08 | 0.00 | 153.08 | OBARTS |
| 17-Aug-2024 | Firpark | APR Super Slalom | 9553 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 29.70 | 90.63 | 23.99 | 114.62 | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9532 | SL | QLF | 39 (10) | 32.85 | 188.09 | 3.74 | 191.83 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9530 | SL | QLF | 39 (9) | 33.28 | 198.69 | 4.43 | 203.12 | IBARTS |
| 04-Aug-2024 | Firpark | SSC East Coast | 9528 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 27.38 | 57.22 | 65.41 | 122.63 | OBARTS |
| 03-Aug-2024 | Bearsden Ski Club | BSC West Coast | 9526 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 23.93 | 60.45 | 84.94 | 145.39 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9501 | SL | QLF | 42 (11) | 34.70 | 189.12 | 7.12 | 196.24 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9499 | SL | QLF | 42 (16) | 37.74 | 217.72 | 11.33 | 229.05 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2024 | Hillend | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 3 & Twin Peaks | 9489 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 67.35 | 142.50 | 5.00 | 147.50 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2024 | Firpark | Firpark Twin Peaks | 9485 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 28.88 | 129.80 | 10.00 | 139.80 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9477 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9475 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9469 | SL | QLF | 34 (12) | 36.86 | 198.50 | 5.00 | 203.50 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9467 | SL | QLF | 43 (14) | 36.26 | 206.65 | 5.00 | 211.65 | IBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2024 | Rossendale | The Hill Club National | 9465 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 38.15 | 177.45 | 10.00 | 187.45 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2024 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9463 | SL | QLF | 20 (5) | 34.02 | 179.69 | 10.00 | 189.69 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9457 | SL | QLF | 30 (10) | 35.68 | 189.39 | 10.00 | 199.39 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9455 | SL | QLF | 25 (9) | 37.04 | 214.44 | 10.00 | 224.44 | OBARTS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9123 | GS | QLF | 35 (35) | 76.36 | 257.23 | 193.87 | 451.10 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9122 | GS | QLF | 26 (26) | 74.83 | 238.40 | 189.72 | 428.12 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9118 | SG | QLF | 18 (18) | 59.10 | 240.91 | 232.89 | 473.80 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9117 | SL | QLF | 27 (27) | 65.59 | 201.17 | 194.06 | 395.23 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9116 | SL | QLF | 30 (30) | 62.82 | 235.24 | 194.62 | 429.86 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9389 | SL | QLF | 12 (11) | 48.62 | 206.97 | 159.59 | 366.56 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9388 | SL | QLF | 12 (11) | 51.35 | 235.87 | 159.59 | 395.46 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9387 | SL | QLF | 26 (11) | 99.97 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9385 | GS | QLF | 10 (8) | 67.22 | 149.76 | 197.37 | 347.13 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9384 | GS | QLF | 9 (8) | 63.94 | 221.26 | 197.37 | 418.63 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9383 | GS | QLF | 21 (8) | 131.16 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9365 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 56.39 | 174.12 | 178.68 | 352.80 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9364 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 50.71 | 171.13 | 178.68 | 349.81 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9363 | SL | QLF | 20 (13) | 107.10 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9361 | SL | QLF | 10 | 56.71 | 212.80 | 187.90 | 400.70 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9360 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9359 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9357 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 58.04 | 175.71 | 180.78 | 356.49 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9356 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 50.31 | 164.67 | 180.78 | 345.45 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9355 | SL | QLF | 19 (7) | 108.35 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2023 | Pass Thurn | Ambition Childrens' Winter Opener | 9013 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 63.81 | 245.73 | 183.19 | 428.92 | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2023 | Pass Thurn | Ambition Childrens' Winter Opener | 9012 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 62.20 | 249.11 | 183.19 | 432.30 | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2023 | Pass Thurn | Ambition Childrens' Winter Opener | 9011 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 126.01 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2023 | Pass Thurn | Ambition Childrens' Winter Opener | 9009 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 61.36 | 223.44 | 177.07 | 400.51 | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2023 | Pass Thurn | Ambition Childrens' Winter Opener | 9008 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 59.91 | 235.22 | 177.07 | 412.29 | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2023 | Pass Thurn | Ambition Childrens' Winter Opener | 9007 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 121.27 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Dec-2023 | Hillend | LSR Bairns and Lassies | 9754 | GS | QLF | 5 (4) | 56.47 | | UNS |
| 01-Oct-2023 | Hillend | LSR Craig Macfie Classic | 9704 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 75.30 | 154.31 | 45.44 | 199.75 | OBARTS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9749 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 41.53 | 189.25 | 196.05 | 385.30 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9748 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 40.31 | 149.71 | 196.05 | 345.76 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9747 | SL | QLF | 20 (9) | 81.84 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9744 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 44.11 | 167.69 | 187.05 | 354.74 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9743 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 40.39 | 175.83 | 187.05 | 362.88 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9742 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 84.50 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Sep-2023 | Hillend | Scottish National Dry Slope Championships | 9734 | GS | QLF | 18 (3) | 60.64 | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2023 | Hillend | Scottish National Dry Slope Championships | 9729 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 75.58 | 136.69 | 0.00 | 136.69 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9692 | SL | QLF | 44 (10) | 35.03 | 196.85 | 10.70 | 207.55 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 9690 | SL | QLF | 50 (11) | 37.19 | 223.25 | 9.12 | 232.37 | IBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2023 | Bearsden Ski Club | BSC West Coast | 9721 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 21.23 | 101.43 | 62.30 | 163.73 | OBARTS |
| 05-Aug-2023 | Firpark | SSC East Coast | 9717 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 29.54 | 125.38 | 55.99 | 181.37 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Rossendale | The Hill CN | 9675 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 39.42 | 216.91 | 12.33 | 229.24 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9670 | SL | QLF | 20 (6) | 35.58 | 204.97 | 10.00 | 214.97 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2023 | Hillend | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 & Twin Peaks | 9656 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 78.11 | 207.22 | 5.00 | 212.22 | OBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9650 | SL | QLF | 36 (8) | 19.13 | 244.52 | 17.34 | 261.86 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9649 | SL | QLF | 36 (8) | 20.45 | 255.38 | 23.23 | 278.61 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9647 | SL | QLF | 36 (10) | 21.36 | 233.71 | 33.49 | 267.20 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9646 | SL | QLF | 35 (10) | 22.04 | 303.35 | 13.04 | 316.39 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9634 | SL | QLF | 51 (14) | 38.28 | 234.27 | 13.34 | 247.61 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9633 | SL | QLF | 48 (13) | 38.68 | 313.09 | 5.00 | 318.09 | IBARTS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9114 | SL | QLF | 33 (26) | 50.84 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9111 | GS | QLF | 24 (20) | 43.56 | | UNS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9185 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 27.65 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9176 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 72.13 | | UNS |
| 04-Dec-2022 | Hillend | LSR Bairns and Lassies | 9351 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 32.41 | | UNS |
| 03-Dec-2022 | Bearsden Ski Club | BSC West Coast Bairns and Lassies | 9330 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 12.78 | | UNS |
| 02-Oct-2022 | Hillend | Craig Macfie Classic | 9328 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 37.45 | | UNS |
| 03-Sep-2022 | Hillend | Scottish National Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 5 | 9314 | SL | QLF | 10 (8) | 43.01 | | UNS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 9280 | SL | QLF | 14 (11) | 17.64 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 9278 | SL | QLF | 15 (13) | 20.11 | | UNS |
| 05-Jun-2022 | Hillend | Twin Peaks Hillend | 9268 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 42.55 | | UNS |
| 04-Jun-2022 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Firpark | 9332 | SL | QLF | 9 (6) | 35.48 | | UNS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9248 | SL | QLF | 23 (18) | 22.47 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9246 | SL | QLF | 22 (18) | 19.81 | | UNS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9244 | SL | QLF | 15 (11) | 20.06 | | UNS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9242 | SL | QLF | 14 (11) | 22.25 | | UNS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Bairns Bucket | 9115 | COM | DSQ | | UNS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Bairns Bucket | 9114 | COM | QLF | 7 (7) | 113.03 | | UNS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9105 | SL | QLF | 38 (26) | 56.62 | | UNS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9103 | GS | QLF | 40 (27) | 48.57 | | UNS |
| 03-Oct-2021 | Hillend | Craig MacFie Classic | 9238 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 47.78 | | UNS |
| 05-Sep-2021 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 3 | 9256 | GS | QLF | 13 (8) | 36.99 | | UNS |
| 04-Sep-2021 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 3 | 9218 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |