| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 09-Oct-2022 | Braehead | GSR Indoor Challenge | 9334 | SL | QLF | 14 (6) | 29.37 | 90.83 | 17.92 | 108.75 | IBARTS |
| 08-Oct-2022 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9336 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 31.42 | 96.84 | 20.86 | 117.70 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9305 | SL | QLF | 20 (6) | 32.11 | 102.40 | 6.70 | 109.10 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9303 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9295 | SL | QLF | 19 (8) | 31.75 | 91.02 | 8.41 | 99.43 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9293 | SL | QLF | 19 (9) | 30.88 | 114.60 | 6.35 | 120.95 | IBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 9279 | SL | QLF | 19 (9) | 29.49 | 100.86 | 13.56 | 114.42 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 9277 | SL | QLF | 19 (10) | 31.73 | 93.13 | 20.69 | 113.82 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 9273 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 16.01 | 52.81 | 39.06 | 91.87 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 9272 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 14.91 | 39.21 | 47.90 | 87.11 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9265 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 16.01 | 66.14 | 30.84 | 96.98 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9264 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 14.41 | 60.92 | 26.32 | 87.24 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9262 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9261 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 15.49 | 56.90 | 28.24 | 85.14 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9247 | SL | QLF | 26 (13) | 37.34 | 181.65 | 16.86 | 198.51 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9245 | SL | QLF | 21 (8) | 32.50 | 110.72 | 21.13 | 131.85 | IBARTS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 9113 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 9110 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 9109 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 9106 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9097 | SG | QLF | 34 (25) | 58.16 | 232.03 | 267.21 | 499.24 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9229 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9226 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9225 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9222 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9221 | SL | QLF | 20 (10) | 32.84 | 84.31 | 10.60 | 94.91 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9219 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9214 | SL | QLF | 20 (8) | 31.23 | 50.48 | 26.55 | 77.03 | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2021 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 9174 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2021 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9170 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9212 | SL | QLF | 22 (10) | 32.16 | 113.28 | 9.87 | 123.15 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9210 | SL | QLF | 20 (9) | 32.21 | 81.92 | 20.46 | 102.38 | IBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 9208 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 44.45 | 40.38 | 15.84 | 56.22 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9184 | SL | QLF | 15 (6) | 39.20 | 76.54 | 16.28 | 92.82 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 9204 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9202 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 30.98 | 79.14 | 21.63 | 100.77 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9200 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 31.41 | 59.30 | 28.90 | 88.20 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9160 | SL | QLF | 18 (7) | 15.12 | 83.98 | 33.46 | 117.44 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9159 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9157 | SL | QLF | 18 (6) | 16.05 | 106.30 | 37.91 | 144.21 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9156 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 15.32 | 62.04 | 34.46 | 96.50 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9334 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 35.12 | 212.21 | 177.10 | 389.31 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9333 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 32.71 | 172.43 | 177.10 | 349.53 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9332 | SL | QLF | 18 (13) | 67.83 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9329 | SL | QLF | 6 (9) | 39.02 | 176.00 | 139.12 | 315.12 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9328 | SL | QLF | 11 (9) | 32.64 | 189.26 | 139.12 | 328.38 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9327 | SL | QLF | 13 (9) | 71.66 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 9293 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 9283 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 34.42 | 108.67 | 29.95 | 138.62 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 9281 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 16.93 | 119.41 | 30.57 | 149.98 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 9280 | SL | QLF | 12 (6) | 16.37 | 89.62 | 47.67 | 137.29 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 9278 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 41.05 | 116.51 | 5.00 | 121.51 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 9276 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 46.43 | 151.51 | 5.00 | 156.51 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 9274 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 44.67 | 152.52 | 5.00 | 157.52 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 9289 | SL | QLF | 20 (3) | 33.36 | 91.62 | 19.77 | 111.39 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 9272 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 16.21 | 67.39 | 75.57 | 142.96 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 9271 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 15.65 | 88.96 | 74.60 | 163.56 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 9261 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 31.24 | 117.46 | 7.19 | 124.65 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks | 9257 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 9243 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 27.54 | 111.88 | 10.00 | 121.88 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9241 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 28.55 | 114.47 | 10.00 | 124.47 | OBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9239 | SL | QLF | 30 (7) | 34.52 | 180.06 | 5.00 | 185.06 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9237 | SL | QLF | 25 (5) | 35.16 | 180.49 | 5.00 | 185.49 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 9235 | SL | QLF | 24 (7) | 36.52 | 146.67 | 14.86 | 161.53 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 9233 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 32.27 | 117.68 | 13.24 | 130.92 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | NESA Club National & U10/U12's | 9229 | SL | QLF | 18 (3) | 30.59 | 152.29 | 29.36 | 181.65 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's | 9227 | SL | QLF | 17 (2) | 31.52 | 151.93 | 28.98 | 180.91 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9267 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 17.01 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9265 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 17.68 | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 9263 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 18.06 | | UNS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9259 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 17.15 | | UNS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9256 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 17.46 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9250 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 24.39 | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9248 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 25.09 | | UNS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks | 9230 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 25.01 | | UNS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9217 | SL | QLF | 10 (8) | 18.67 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 9215 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 13.59 | | UNS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9212 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 13.79 | | UNS |
| 29-Apr-2018 | Pendle | NWSF Club National & U10/U12's | 9210 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.44 | | UNS |
| 28-Apr-2018 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 9208 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 15.34 | | UNS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Ravens Club National & U10/U12's | 9204 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 15.56 | | UNS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9262 | SL | QLF | 6 | 25.91 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9325 | PRS | QLF | 6 | 24.52 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9260 | SL | QLF | 5 | 24.20 | | UNS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9257 | SL | QLF | 6 | 23.12 | | UNS |
| 03-Jun-2017 | Firpark | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9242 | SL | QLF | 10 | 14.62 | | UNS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9226 | SL | QLF | 5 | 16.69 | | UNS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9224 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 9237 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 26.18 | | UNS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 9236 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 28.54 | | UNS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9203 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 25.25 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9257 | PRS | QLF | 9 (2) | 23.73 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9202 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9167 | SL | QLF | 14 (6) | 21.04 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9166 | SL | QLF | 12 (6) | 24.43 | | UNS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9163 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 20.03 | | UNS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9161 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 20.50 | | UNS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9104 | COM | QLF | 51 (8) | 87.49 | | UNS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9105 | GS | QLF | 51 (9) | 48.99 | | UNS |
| 17-Oct-2015 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 9238 | SL | QLF | 12 (7) | 38.16 | | UNS |
| 27-Jun-2015 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9147 | SL | QLF | 11 (6) | 23.45 | | UNS |
| 13-Jun-2015 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series | 9129 | SL | QLF | 23 (9) | 23.51 | | UNS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 9109 | SL | QLF | 19 (10) | 24.89 | | UNS |