| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 13-Sep-2026 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9377 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2026 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9335 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 46.18 | 53.44 | 5.00 | 58.44 | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2026 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9391 | GS | QLF | 4 (1) | 50.28 | | UNS |
| 05-Sep-2026 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9375 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 57.45 | 50.98 | 0.00 | 50.98 | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2026 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9333 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 33.81 | 35.31 | 0.37 | 35.68 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jul-2026 | Stoke | British Dry Slope Championships | 9321 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 29.62 | 57.14 | 0.00 | 57.14 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2026 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National | 9317 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.50 | 0.00 | 95.68 | 95.68 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2026 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National | 9316 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 16.82 | 0.00 | 102.00 | 102.00 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9314 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 12.63 | 35.77 | 14.85 | 50.62 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9313 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 12.73 | 24.91 | 14.04 | 38.95 | IBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2026 | Chatham | Alpine100 Club National | 9283 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 34.45 | 43.32 | 10.00 | 53.32 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2026 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 9279 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 37.99 | 26.07 | 10.00 | 36.07 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | UNIQ Snowsports Club National | 9275 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 28.84 | 37.80 | 10.00 | 47.80 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 9273 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 26.77 | 22.20 | 10.00 | 32.20 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2026 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 9271 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 30.24 | 49.77 | 10.00 | 59.77 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2026 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 9269 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 32.16 | 40.24 | 10.00 | 50.24 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2026 | Llandudno | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 1 | 9293 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 34.94 | 43.15 | 5.00 | 48.15 | OBARTS |
| 16-May-2026 | Llandudno | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 9267 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 32.31 | 44.08 | 10.00 | 54.08 | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2026 | Stoke | Stoke Club National | 9259 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2026 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 9253 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 25.02 | 4.99 | 12.18 | 17.17 | OBARTS |
| 12-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9205 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 44.90 | 57.91 | 154.29 | 212.20 | BASS |
| 12-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9204 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 45.99 | 62.93 | 155.57 | 218.50 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9201 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 58.01 | 16.10 | 165.24 | 181.34 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9200 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 56.24 | 47.38 | 159.10 | 206.48 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9198 | SG | QLF | 20 (10) | 56.47 | 86.10 | 163.85 | 249.95 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9154 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 48.11 | 28.05 | 158.34 | 186.39 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9153 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 52.13 | 55.38 | 157.08 | 212.46 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9143 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 48.00 | 46.94 | 154.74 | 201.68 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9142 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 51.42 | 47.32 | 161.30 | 208.62 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 7 - 10 | 9232 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 115.44 | 16.75 | 173.34 | 190.09 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 7 - 10 | 9228 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 123.89 | 42.39 | 172.33 | 214.72 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 7 - 10 | 9230 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9221 | SG | QLF | 12 (5) | 56.54 | 39.13 | 171.91 | 211.04 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9220 | SG | QLF | 11 (5) | 57.00 | 28.21 | 171.41 | 199.62 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9219 | SG | QLF | 5 (1) | 56.26 | 14.78 | 172.91 | 187.69 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9218 | SG | QLF | 7 (4) | 58.21 | 19.74 | 173.63 | 193.37 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9121 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 58.73 | 61.10 | 144.75 | 205.85 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9120 | GS | QLF | 4 (5) | 58.31 | 84.87 | 144.75 | 229.62 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9119 | GS | QLF | 9 (5) | 117.04 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9116 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 61.36 | 78.78 | 146.40 | 225.18 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9115 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 55.14 | 71.18 | 146.40 | 217.58 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9114 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 116.50 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9111 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9110 | SL | QLF | 5 | 50.41 | 69.13 | 137.43 | 206.56 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9109 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9106 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 53.69 | 54.19 | 145.59 | 199.78 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9105 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 54.09 | 59.87 | 145.59 | 205.46 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9104 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 107.78 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Dec-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 1-2 | 9227 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 13-Dec-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 1-2 | 9226 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 123.20 | 78.64 | 197.69 | 276.33 | BASS |
| 08-Nov-2025 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9388 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 21.89 | 40.48 | 28.51 | 68.99 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 9299 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 46.57 | 86.23 | 0.00 | 86.23 | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 9297 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 47.08 | 71.50 | 5.00 | 76.50 | OBARTS |
| 23-Aug-2025 | Chatham | All England Dry Slope Championships | 9294 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 39.03 | 43.61 | 0.00 | 43.61 | OBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9292 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 32.20 | 84.48 | 18.71 | 103.19 | IBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9290 | SL | QLF | 22 (5) | 33.15 | 83.16 | 16.98 | 100.14 | IBARTS |
| 02-Aug-2025 | Stoke | Team Evolution Club National | 9254 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 26.52 | 56.66 | 10.00 | 66.66 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Stoke Club National | 9325 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 27.36 | 54.79 | 10.00 | 64.79 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 9323 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 26.71 | 59.09 | 10.00 | 69.09 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2025 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 9329 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 65.63 | 146.67 | 0.00 | 146.67 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2025 | Hillend | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 5 | 9280 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 32.98 | - | UTS | - | OBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2025 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National | 9386 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 16.34 | 54.23 | 40.63 | 94.86 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2025 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National | 9385 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 15.30 | 53.24 | 38.22 | 91.46 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2025 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9302 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 13.11 | 58.33 | 33.83 | 92.16 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2025 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9301 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 13.30 | 58.07 | 33.05 | 91.12 | IBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 9309 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 27.05 | 53.90 | 10.00 | 63.90 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 9246 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 29.27 | 12.17 | 45.75 | 57.92 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 9244 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 30.91 | 31.79 | 31.27 | 63.06 | OBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Welwyn | Team Evolution Club National | 9236 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 23.22 | 3.16 | 61.58 | 64.74 | OBARTS |
| 16-Apr-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 11-12 | 9355 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 36.34 | | UNS |
| 02-Mar-2025 | Fageralm | Nations Cup Round 9-10 | 9354 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 61.14 | | UNS |
| 01-Mar-2025 | Fageralm | Nations Cup Round 9-10 | 9353 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.49 | | UNS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9009 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 36.65 | | UNS |
| 18-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9006 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 38.08 | | UNS |
| 09-Feb-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 7-8 | 9352 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 31.58 | | UNS |
| 08-Feb-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 7-8 | 9351 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 32.93 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9118 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 55.01 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9117 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 56.02 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9116 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 58.88 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9115 | SG | QLF | 5 (5) | 61.48 | | UNS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9090 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 31.35 | | UNS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 9349 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 45.35 | | UNS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 9215 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 43.07 | | UNS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9562 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 33.39 | | UNS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9561 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 33.89 | | UNS |
| 01-Sep-2024 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9538 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.59 | | UNS |
| 31-Aug-2024 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 9540 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.33 | | UNS |
| 24-Aug-2024 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9535 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.98 | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9533 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.49 | | UNS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9531 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.14 | | UNS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9517 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.98 | | UNS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 9515 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.85 | | UNS |
| 06-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 9511 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.95 | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9509 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.82 | | UNS |
| 29-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9507 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 16.60 | | UNS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9502 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.85 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9500 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.86 | | UNS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 9498 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.99 | | UNS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9493 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.13 | | UNS |
| 02-Jun-2024 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 9488 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.23 | | UNS |
| 01-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 9474 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.67 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9484 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.94 | | UNS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9481 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.86 | | UNS |
| 19-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9478 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 17.33 | | UNS |
| 18-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9476 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 17.09 | | UNS |
| 11-May-2024 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9472 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 11.41 | | UNS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9470 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.35 | | UNS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9468 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.01 | | UNS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9120 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 27.59 | | UNS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9110 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 54.38 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9751 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 73.16 | | UNS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9746 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 80.88 | | UNS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9703 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9701 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 26-Aug-2023 | Norwich | All England Dry Slope Championships | 9698 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 16.69 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9693 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 15.97 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 9691 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 15.42 | | UNS |
| 30-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 9720 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.99 | | UNS |
| 29-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 9728 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.47 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 9685 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 15.16 | | UNS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9681 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 15.52 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 9679 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 14.91 | | UNS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9674 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 13.34 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 9669 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 18.98 | | UNS |
| 04-Jun-2023 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club CN | 9655 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.66 | | UNS |
| 03-Jun-2023 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club CN | 9653 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.95 | | UNS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9645 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 17.65 | | UNS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9644 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 18.38 | | UNS |
| 14-May-2023 | Welwyn | Evolution CN | 9641 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 13.05 | | UNS |
| 13-May-2023 | Welwyn | Welwyn CN | 9639 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.02 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9636 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 15.88 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9635 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 15.78 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9114 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 42.97 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9111 | GS | QLF | 21 (4) | 43.05 | | UNS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 9312 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 22.30 | | UNS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 9302 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 15.92 | | UNS |
| 26-Jun-2022 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 9286 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 15.79 | | UNS |
| 25-Jun-2022 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 9284 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 15.01 | | UNS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 9274 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 17.25 | | UNS |
| 22-May-2022 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9260 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 12.28 | | UNS |
| 21-May-2022 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 9256 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 14.21 | | UNS |