| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 07-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | UNIQ Snowsports Club National | 9275 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 9273 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2026 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 9271 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 30.93 | 67.56 | 10.00 | 77.56 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2026 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 9269 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 32.68 | 52.69 | 10.00 | 62.69 | OBARTS |
| 11-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9203 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 99.48 | 71.02 | 169.85 | 240.87 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9199 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 117.70 | 99.24 | 161.74 | 260.98 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9198 | SG | QLF | 35 (19) | 59.93 | 164.29 | 163.85 | 328.14 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9363 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9150 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 116.27 | 126.57 | 149.13 | 275.70 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9146 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 140.17 | 103.86 | 159.55 | 263.41 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9007 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 89.42 | 114.35 | 141.72 | 256.07 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9004 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 89.42 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9003 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 104.69 | 85.72 | 152.47 | 238.19 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9000 | GS | QLF | 4 (1) | 104.69 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9122 | GS | QLF | 14 (14) | 133.48 | 224.91 | 144.75 | 369.66 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9119 | GS | QLF | 23 (14) | 133.48 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9117 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 126.29 | 166.36 | 146.40 | 312.76 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9114 | GS | QLF | 16 (9) | 126.29 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9112 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 117.13 | 147.24 | 137.43 | 284.67 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9109 | SL | QLF | 15 (8) | 117.13 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9107 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9104 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Dec-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 1-2 | 9172 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 118.75 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 13-Dec-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 1-2 | 9168 | GS | QLF | 14 (14) | 134.54 | 170.07 | 180.56 | 350.63 | BASS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 9248 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 40.87 | 67.09 | 59.75 | 126.84 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 9285 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 17.48 | 132.19 | 36.63 | 168.82 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 9284 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 16.28 | 97.60 | 42.15 | 139.75 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 9283 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 17.09 | 118.11 | 41.38 | 159.49 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 9282 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 17.75 | 142.56 | 37.95 | 180.51 | IBARTS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9380 | SL | QLF | 16 (16) | 54.07 | 114.66 | 154.56 | 269.22 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9379 | SL | QLF | 20 (20) | 50.76 | 172.45 | 150.11 | 322.56 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9376 | GS | QLF | 22 (22) | 61.44 | 205.56 | 148.34 | 353.90 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9375 | GS | QLF | 22 (22) | 65.50 | 230.25 | 150.68 | 380.93 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9373 | SG | QLF | 36 (17) | 67.08 | 331.06 | 147.68 | 478.74 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9012 | SL | QLF | 24 (24) | 57.85 | 149.07 | 156.33 | 305.40 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9011 | SL | QLF | 21 (21) | 59.39 | 145.32 | 149.15 | 294.47 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9008 | GS | QLF | 33 (33) | 69.18 | 166.49 | 153.93 | 320.42 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9007 | GS | QLF | 27 (27) | 70.87 | 148.42 | 157.21 | 305.63 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9003 | SG | QLF | 25 (25) | 61.27 | 195.62 | 196.27 | 391.89 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9002 | SG | QLF | 23 (23) | 61.40 | 201.73 | 196.32 | 398.05 | BASS |
| 28-Jan-2025 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9043 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 48.39 | 107.37 | 228.58 | 335.95 | BASS |
| 28-Jan-2025 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9042 | GS | QLF | 25 (5) | 48.39 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2025 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9048 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 47.03 | 166.63 | 102.24 | 268.87 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2025 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9047 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 45.20 | 167.36 | 102.24 | 269.60 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2025 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9046 | SL | QLF | 24 (5) | 92.23 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9088 | GS | QLF | 18 | 62.36 | 320.73 | 123.28 | 444.01 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9087 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9086 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9084 | GS | QLF | 20 (20) | 59.21 | 243.98 | 137.18 | 381.16 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9083 | GS | QLF | 22 (20) | 57.42 | 283.79 | 137.18 | 420.97 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9082 | GS | QLF | 32 (20) | 116.63 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9080 | SL | QLF | 13 (11) | 36.89 | 137.30 | 147.71 | 285.01 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9079 | SL | QLF | 13 (11) | 36.12 | 150.68 | 147.71 | 298.39 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9078 | SL | QLF | 18 (11) | 73.01 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9076 | SL | QLF | 17 (17) | 37.86 | 183.34 | 141.05 | 324.39 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9075 | SL | QLF | 20 (17) | 37.33 | 219.51 | 141.05 | 360.56 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9074 | SL | QLF | 30 (17) | 75.19 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9572 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 34.64 | 90.21 | 179.57 | 269.78 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9571 | SL | QLF | 14 (13) | 35.00 | 152.01 | 179.57 | 331.58 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9570 | SL | QLF | 15 (13) | 69.64 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9568 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 37.72 | 128.07 | 160.27 | 288.34 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9567 | SL | QLF | 15 (14) | 36.00 | 115.02 | 160.27 | 275.29 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9566 | SL | QLF | 20 (14) | 73.72 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Aug-2024 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9534 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 35.11 | 125.77 | 0.00 | 125.77 | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9532 | SL | QLF | 40 (11) | 32.96 | 191.16 | 3.74 | 194.90 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9530 | SL | QLF | 35 (8) | 33.04 | 191.99 | 4.43 | 196.42 | IBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9508 | SL | QLF | 21 (6) | 39.81 | 169.45 | 5.00 | 174.45 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9506 | SL | QLF | 23 (6) | 42.17 | 161.52 | 5.00 | 166.52 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 9494 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 44.20 | 145.60 | 10.00 | 155.60 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 9473 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 35.99 | 118.05 | 22.82 | 140.87 | OBARTS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9107 | GS | QLF | 23 (23) | 66.84 | 185.26 | 192.88 | 378.14 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9106 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9103 | SL | QLF | 17 (17) | 54.28 | 128.41 | 187.83 | 316.24 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9102 | SL | QLF | 24 (24) | 52.82 | 172.80 | 185.08 | 357.88 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9123 | GS | QLF | 30 (30) | 73.79 | 214.58 | 193.87 | 408.45 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9122 | GS | QLF | 29 (29) | 75.90 | 256.25 | 189.72 | 445.97 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9118 | SG | QLF | 24 (24) | 62.71 | 328.31 | 232.89 | 561.20 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9117 | SL | QLF | 26 (26) | 64.38 | 183.99 | 194.06 | 378.05 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9116 | SL | QLF | 25 (25) | 60.21 | 195.14 | 194.62 | 389.76 | BASS |
| 30-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9397 | SL | QLF | 3 (4) | 54.52 | 311.33 | 136.46 | 447.79 | BASS |
| 30-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9396 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 56.31 | 355.74 | 136.46 | 492.20 | BASS |
| 30-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9395 | SL | QLF | 43 (4) | 110.83 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 29-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9393 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 61.01 | 277.24 | 155.56 | 432.80 | BASS |
| 29-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9392 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 58.58 | 333.82 | 155.56 | 489.38 | BASS |
| 29-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9391 | GS | QLF | 50 (5) | 119.59 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9365 | SL | QLF | 12 (14) | 55.73 | 163.54 | 178.68 | 342.22 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9364 | SL | QLF | 15 (14) | 52.21 | 197.78 | 178.68 | 376.46 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9363 | SL | QLF | 22 (14) | 107.94 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9361 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9360 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9359 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9357 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 54.38 | 118.60 | 180.78 | 299.38 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9356 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 47.77 | 119.50 | 180.78 | 300.28 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9355 | SL | QLF | 14 (6) | 102.15 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 9725 | SL | QLF | 23 (7) | 45.20 | 161.78 | 5.00 | 166.78 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 9668 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2023 | Chatham | Precise CN | 9662 | SL | QLF | 17 (2) | 39.87 | 151.44 | 10.00 | 161.44 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2023 | Chatham | Chatham CN | 9660 | SL | QLF | 19 (2) | 40.97 | 144.25 | 10.00 | 154.25 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2023 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club CN | 9654 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 34.85 | 132.10 | 31.67 | 163.77 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2023 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club CN | 9652 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 35.45 | 138.41 | 27.28 | 165.69 | OBARTS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9114 | SL | QLF | 32 (25) | 48.93 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9111 | GS | QLF | 29 (25) | 45.18 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9017 | GS | QLF | 9 (8) | 51.79 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9016 | GS | QLF | 10 (9) | 49.00 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9019 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 39.62 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9018 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 37.97 | | UNS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 9312 | SL | QLF | 12 (10) | 22.80 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9306 | SL | QLF | 10 (8) | 17.10 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9304 | SL | QLF | 10 (9) | 18.17 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2022 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 9292 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 20.46 | | UNS |
| 26-Jun-2022 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 9286 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 17.43 | | UNS |
| 25-Jun-2022 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 9284 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 16.31 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9028 | GS | QLF | 11 (7) | 62.93 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9027 | GS | QLF | 12 (7) | 62.03 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9026 | SL | QLF | 12 (7) | 46.69 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9025 | SL | QLF | 10 (7) | 52.76 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9211 | SG | QLF | 8 (7) | 72.50 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9008 | SG | QLF | 10 (7) | 73.29 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9007 | SL | QLF | 12 (9) | 76.35 | | UNS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 9153 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 21.42 | | UNS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 9165 | SL | QLF | 12 (9) | 18.65 | | UNS |