| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 09-Aug-2026 | Manchester | British Indoor Championships | 9329 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 30.21 | 41.09 | 7.02 | 48.11 | IBARTS |
| 08-Aug-2026 | Manchester | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9327 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 29.21 | 51.93 | 1.00 | 52.93 | IBARTS |
| 25-Jul-2026 | Stoke | British Dry Slope Championships | 9321 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 08-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5694 | SG | QLF | 18 (10) | 78.78 | 179.79 | 49.38 | 229.17 | FIS |
| 08-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5693 | SG | DNF | | FIS |
| 07-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5692 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 06-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5691 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 05-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5690 | GS | QLF | 35 (20) | 118.91 | 135.11 | 31.78 | 166.89 | FIS |
| 04-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5689 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Llandudno | North Wales Weekend | 9256 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 32.47 | 91.03 | 10.00 | 101.03 | OBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9292 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9290 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 31.42 | 40.72 | 16.98 | 57.70 | IBARTS |
| 02-Aug-2025 | Stoke | Team Evolution Club National | 9254 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 26.15 | 45.68 | 10.00 | 55.68 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 9327 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9270 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 28.49 | 35.18 | 13.90 | 49.08 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Uniq Club National | 9311 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 27.94 | 76.49 | 10.00 | 86.49 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 9309 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 27.09 | 55.06 | 10.00 | 65.06 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 9285 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 15.63 | 40.94 | 36.63 | 77.57 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 9284 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6024 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6023 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 15-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6019 | SG | DNF | | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6022 | GS | QLF | 50 (21) | 118.55 | 159.18 | 23.00 | 182.18 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6021 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 9545 | SL | QLF | 10 (6) | 32.89 | 57.46 | 10.00 | 67.46 | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 9541 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2024 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9503 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 35.69 | 41.96 | 10.00 | 51.96 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2024 | Rossendale | The Hill Club National | 9465 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2024 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9463 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 29.62 | 62.04 | 10.00 | 72.04 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9457 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 30.79 | 63.39 | 10.00 | 73.39 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9455 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9108 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9104 | SL | QLF | 16 (16) | 95.67 | 98.36 | 152.80 | 251.16 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9121 | GS | QLF | 26 (26) | 119.03 | 69.08 | 179.31 | 248.39 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9114 | SG | QLF | 28 (28) | 67.22 | 194.18 | 209.77 | 403.95 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9111 | SL | QLF | 16 (16) | 120.29 | 106.46 | 149.31 | 255.77 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9354 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9351 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9350 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9347 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9446 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9443 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9342 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9339 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Llandudno | North Wales Race Weekend | 9737 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 34.00 | 64.49 | 20.35 | 84.84 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9702 | SL | QLF | 22 (5) | 46.41 | 88.74 | 0.00 | 88.74 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9700 | SL | QLF | 23 (6) | 44.60 | 101.20 | 5.00 | 106.20 | OBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 9690 | SL | QLF | 31 (7) | 32.22 | 95.86 | 9.12 | 104.98 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 9684 | SL | QLF | 34 (11) | 33.89 | 127.83 | 13.72 | 141.55 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9680 | SL | QLF | 30 (9) | 34.29 | 163.67 | 5.00 | 168.67 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Rossendale | The Hill CN | 9675 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 32.55 | 51.89 | 12.33 | 64.22 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9670 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 32.13 | 114.31 | 10.00 | 124.31 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 9666 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 34.48 | 72.88 | 0.00 | 72.88 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 9664 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 36.43 | 91.05 | 10.00 | 101.05 | OBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9650 | SL | QLF | 22 (7) | 16.66 | 118.70 | 17.34 | 136.04 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9649 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 17.08 | 93.00 | 23.23 | 116.23 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9647 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 17.89 | 77.15 | 33.49 | 110.64 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9646 | SL | QLF | 36 (10) | 24.24 | 406.49 | 13.04 | 419.53 | IBARTS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9643 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 36.44 | 106.25 | 5.00 | 111.25 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9642 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9634 | SL | QLF | 34 (8) | 33.17 | 105.55 | 13.34 | 118.89 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9633 | SL | QLF | 26 (6) | 31.90 | 130.25 | 5.00 | 135.25 | IBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2023 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9631 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9166 | SG | QLF | 42 (27) | 53.10 | 265.63 | 137.51 | 403.14 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9169 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 9082 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 78.97 | 116.65 | 261.90 | 378.55 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 9079 | SL | QLF | 10 (7) | 78.97 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 9078 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 77.22 | 91.37 | 254.52 | 345.89 | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 9075 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 77.22 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9188 | SG | QLF | 20 (10) | 91.71 | 291.60 | 195.45 | 487.05 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9054 | SG | QLF | 22 (12) | 91.62 | 290.75 | 198.57 | 489.32 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9053 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9050 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9049 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 107.42 | 118.57 | 193.61 | 312.18 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9046 | SL | QLF | 15 (11) | 107.42 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | North Wales SC Club National | 9321 | SL | QLF | 12 (6) | 32.94 | 122.40 | 13.85 | 136.25 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 9319 | SL | QLF | 43 (18) | 36.74 | 169.70 | 2.95 | 172.65 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 9317 | SL | QLF | 39 (18) | 37.84 | 157.92 | 5.00 | 162.92 | OBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 9311 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | Welsh Open Championships | 9309 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 46.99 | 189.40 | 6.28 | 195.68 | OBARTS |
| 20-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | SSW Club National | 9307 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 44.03 | 152.53 | 10.00 | 162.53 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 9289 | SL | QLF | 19 (7) | 29.86 | 80.63 | 10.00 | 90.63 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 9287 | SL | QLF | 26 (10) | 28.36 | 113.98 | 10.00 | 123.98 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9281 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 44.60 | 154.97 | 15.19 | 170.16 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 9275 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 68.50 | 614.22 | 28.63 | 642.85 | OBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 9257 | SL | QLF | 18 (8) | 45.05 | 334.98 | 12.00 | 346.98 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9253 | SL | QLF | 20 (8) | 36.04 | 162.14 | 10.00 | 172.14 | OBARTS |