| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8126 | SG | QLF | 23 (6) | 44.47 | 125.09 | 150.88 | 275.97 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8124 | SG | QLF | 18 (5) | 44.15 | 113.36 | 151.88 | 265.24 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8121 | GS | QLF | 4 (2) | 57.84 | 86.24 | 148.06 | 234.30 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8120 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 56.27 | 71.09 | 148.06 | 219.15 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8119 | GS | QLF | 11 (2) | 114.11 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8116 | GS | QLF | 4 (2) | 59.30 | 64.31 | 151.80 | 216.11 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8115 | GS | QLF | 3 (2) | 53.91 | 66.49 | 151.80 | 218.29 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8114 | GS | QLF | 11 (2) | 113.21 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8111 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8110 | SL | QLF | 3 | 50.01 | 71.88 | 158.26 | 230.14 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8109 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8106 | SL | QLF | 5 | 53.85 | 88.65 | 157.82 | 246.47 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8105 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8104 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Dec-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 1-2 | 8227 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Dec-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 1-2 | 8226 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 118.41 | 17.18 | 222.67 | 239.85 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8380 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8379 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 47.77 | 75.73 | 192.89 | 268.62 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8376 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 52.36 | 22.88 | 198.00 | 220.88 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8375 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 55.65 | 74.44 | 187.99 | 262.43 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8373 | SG | QLF | 23 (8) | 56.51 | 132.20 | 152.71 | 284.91 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8012 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 52.72 | 53.82 | 212.34 | 266.16 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8011 | SL | QLF | 16 (16) | 50.06 | 80.28 | 203.37 | 283.65 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8008 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 61.59 | 73.16 | 193.94 | 267.10 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8007 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 62.64 | 46.55 | 197.30 | 243.85 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8003 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 53.01 | 9.05 | 245.08 | 254.13 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8002 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 53.59 | 13.70 | 234.18 | 247.88 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8114 | SG | QLF | 33 (13) | 58.02 | 194.20 | 150.36 | 344.56 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8113 | SG | QLF | 29 (11) | 57.09 | 149.19 | 157.04 | 306.23 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8112 | SG | QLF | 37 (13) | 61.26 | 170.32 | 154.32 | 324.64 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8111 | SG | QLF | 38 (13) | 59.92 | 150.32 | 153.58 | 303.90 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8095 | SG | QLF | 16 (3) | 48.16 | 118.16 | 182.07 | 300.23 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8094 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8088 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 49.68 | 92.06 | 139.19 | 231.25 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8087 | GS | QLF | 6 (4) | 51.55 | 137.32 | 139.19 | 276.51 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8086 | GS | QLF | 11 (4) | 101.23 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8084 | GS | QLF | 4 (2) | 50.14 | 90.90 | 141.37 | 232.27 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8083 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 48.08 | 101.99 | 141.37 | 243.36 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8082 | GS | QLF | 12 (2) | 98.22 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8080 | SL | QLF | 5 | 33.72 | 100.24 | 155.46 | 255.70 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8079 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8078 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8076 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 32.10 | 116.87 | 141.72 | 258.59 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8075 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 31.29 | 111.62 | 141.72 | 253.34 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8074 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 63.39 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 8347 | GS | DNS | | UNS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 8346 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 8213 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 60.81 | | UNS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 8212 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 63.71 | 73.83 | 263.08 | 336.91 | BASS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8483 | SL | QLF | 28 (8) | 17.68 | 180.18 | 40.35 | 220.53 | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8482 | SL | QLF | 41 (10) | 15.88 | 173.54 | 42.65 | 216.19 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8480 | SL | QLF | 49 (12) | 17.41 | 228.47 | 37.00 | 265.47 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8479 | SL | QLF | 46 (12) | 16.77 | 187.01 | 46.34 | 233.35 | IBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8109 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 30.81 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8105 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 22.50 | | UNS |
| 03-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8101 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 21.43 | | UNS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8120 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 22.85 | | UNS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8110 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 53.12 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8030 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 48.81 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8029 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 47.57 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8028 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 47.53 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8027 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 49.16 | | UNS |
| 19-Dec-2023 | Pass Thurn | Ambition Childrens' Winter Opener | 8016 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 49.21 | | UNS |
| 19-Dec-2023 | Pass Thurn | Ambition Childrens' Winter Opener | 8015 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8751 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 70.87 | | UNS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8746 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 80.32 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8636 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 15.97 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8635 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 15.76 | | UNS |
| 07-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8175 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8174 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 30.37 | | UNS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8173 | COM | QLF | 13 (12) | 60.91 | | UNS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8164 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 39.42 | | UNS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8165 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 65.68 | | UNS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8151 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 55.56 | | UNS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8150 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 35.88 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8114 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 35.49 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8111 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 39.51 | | UNS |
| 01-Feb-2023 | Wengen | British International Schoolboys Races | 8102 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 50.43 | | UNS |
| 31-Jan-2023 | Wengen | British International Schoolboys Races | 8101 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 47.43 | | UNS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8185 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 24.22 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8176 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 63.99 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8017 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 45.37 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8016 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 45.73 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8019 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 36.20 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8018 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 34.38 | | UNS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8348 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8339 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 71.28 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8266 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 16.84 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8263 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 18.24 | | UNS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8157 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 35.23 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8156 | GS | QLF | 26 (8) | 34.30 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8155 | COM | QLF | 29 (5) | 75.29 | | UNS |
| 30-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8055 | GS | QLF | 13 (3) | 52.86 | | UNS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8146 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 44.05 | | UNS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8147 | GS | QLF | 5 (1) | 43.49 | | UNS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8137 | GS | QLF | 5 (1) | 42.53 | | UNS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8136 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 50.92 | | UNS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8105 | SL | QLF | 35 (7) | 52.39 | | UNS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8103 | GS | QLF | 30 (5) | 43.57 | | UNS |