| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 22-Jun-2024 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8503 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 32.40 | 35.19 | 10.00 | 45.19 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8475 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 31.61 | 3.01 | 21.04 | 24.05 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 8459 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 22.60 | 0.00 | 43.35 | 43.35 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 8723 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 39.14 | 29.70 | 12.14 | 41.84 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8686 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Gloucester | Western Counties CN | 8682 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 36.25 | 24.13 | 17.85 | 41.98 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Rossendale | The Hill CN | 8675 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8664 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 32.40 | 54.22 | 10.00 | 64.22 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | Welsh Open Championships | 8309 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 34.52 | 1.48 | 27.44 | 28.92 | OBARTS |
| 20-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | SSW Club National | 8307 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 34.80 | 20.93 | 31.21 | 52.14 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8281 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 34.72 | 4.87 | 49.65 | 54.52 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 8275 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 34.74 | 1.90 | 41.71 | 43.61 | OBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8257 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8243 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 28.99 | 46.90 | 14.98 | 61.88 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8241 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 30.35 | 55.10 | 19.29 | 74.39 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2022 | Pembrey | SSW Club National | 8237 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 20.65 | 26.75 | 30.78 | 57.53 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8221 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 28.76 | 45.86 | 4.35 | 50.21 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 29.52 | 48.24 | 12.41 | 60.65 | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2021 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8174 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 28.71 | 34.90 | 28.79 | 63.69 | OBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 8208 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8184 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 8204 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 8291 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 8278 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8259 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 35.68 | 59.05 | 10.00 | 69.05 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Dragons Alpine Open Race | 8255 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8241 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 8235 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 30.89 | 84.95 | 5.00 | 89.95 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8233 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 28.48 | 66.87 | 10.00 | 76.87 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 8225 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 10.44 | 4.22 | 47.26 | 51.48 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jul-2018 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's | 8260 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8249 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8243 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 33.50 | 31.40 | 10.86 | 42.26 | OBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8214 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2018 | Pendle | NWSF Club National & U10/U12's | 8209 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2018 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8207 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 26.88 | 63.23 | 10.00 | 73.23 | OBARTS |
| 14-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom with U10/12 | 8199 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 21.62 | 40.08 | 18.43 | 58.51 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8265 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8261 | SL | QLF | 36 | 106.99 | 1,488.51 | 5.00 | 1,493.51 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8324 | PRS | DNS | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8259 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8256 | SL | QLF | 6 | 35.62 | 30.11 | 6.30 | 36.41 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Hillend | Twin Peaks | 8245 | SL | QLF | 8 | 64.17 | 37.79 | 81.39 | 119.18 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2017 | Firpark | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8241 | SL | QLF | 6 | 27.13 | 51.77 | 25.61 | 77.38 | OBARTS |
| 28-May-2017 | Silksworth | NESA Slalom | 8239 | SL | QLF | 5 | 27.02 | 31.43 | 5.00 | 36.43 | OBARTS |
| 27-May-2017 | Silksworth | Ravens CN | 8237 | SL | QLF | 5 | 25.82 | 36.01 | 10.00 | 46.01 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2017 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 8235 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2017 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8233 | SL | QLF | 10 | 27.46 | 41.31 | 10.00 | 51.31 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8225 | SL | QLF | 13 | 28.35 | 72.70 | 5.00 | 77.70 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 8212 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 10.85 | 0.00 | 46.29 | 46.29 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8250 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8249 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 40.50 | 69.17 | 0.00 | 69.17 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 23.53 | 44.51 | 5.00 | 49.51 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8210 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 36.08 | 27.77 | 10.00 | 37.77 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2016 | Hillend | Twin Peaks | 8202 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 61.06 | 19.50 | 81.63 | 101.13 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2016 | Firpark | Twin Peaks | 8195 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 24.95 | 2.32 | 78.23 | 80.55 | OBARTS |
| 15-May-2016 | Silksworth | NESA Club Race | 8187 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 28.21 | 35.91 | 10.09 | 46.00 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2016 | Silksworth | Ravens CN | 8185 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Nov-2015 | Hillend | British University Dryslope Championships | 8225 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 38.93 | 61.86 | 11.32 | 73.18 | OBARTS |
| 26-Sep-2015 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 8176 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 64.40 | 105.79 | 11.91 | 117.70 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8188 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 39.23 | 39.49 | 2.04 | 41.53 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8186 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 40.80 | 70.95 | 0.00 | 70.95 | OBARTS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8180 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 28.88 | 61.42 | 0.00 | 61.42 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8167 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 42.18 | 82.79 | 5.00 | 87.79 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8162 | GS | DNS | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8161 | SL | QLF | 32 (3) | 50.48 | 190.23 | 16.17 | 206.40 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2015 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 8148 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 28.65 | 48.27 | 16.01 | 64.28 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2015 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8147 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 27.62 | 39.02 | 10.00 | 49.02 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8157 | SL | QLF | 23 (6) | 39.85 | 95.35 | 7.93 | 103.28 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2015 | Hillend | Twin Peaks | 8223 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 63.87 | 52.75 | 25.01 | 77.76 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8113 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Mar-2015 | Castleford | BUISC Finals | 8205 | SL | QLF | 24 (13) | 28.05 | 108.72 | 9.94 | 118.66 | IBARTS |
| 07-Nov-2014 | Hillend | BUDS | 8218 | SL | QLF | 2 | 43.43 | 35.79 | 5.00 | 40.79 | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | European Championships | 8216 | SL | QLF | 24 | 37.01 | 220.52 | 1.72 | 222.24 | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8214 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8211 | SL | QLF | 18 | 42.23 | 92.84 | 0.00 | 92.84 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8209 | SL | QLF | 16 | 41.75 | 84.74 | 0.00 | 84.74 | OBARTS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8183 | SL | QLF | 19 | 28.42 | 55.89 | 0.00 | 55.89 | OBARTS |
| 23-Aug-2014 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 8181 | SL | QLF | 5 | 62.53 | 55.88 | 11.25 | 67.13 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8175 | SL | QLF | 7 | 21.61 | 30.08 | 26.40 | 56.48 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8163 | SL | QLF | 15 | 36.53 | 58.91 | 5.00 | 63.91 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2014 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National | 8249 | SL | QLF | 39 | 37.12 | 578.67 | 10.00 | 588.67 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 8159 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 8157 | SL | QLF | 12 | 34.45 | 34.18 | 10.00 | 44.18 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2014 | Silksworth | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8141 | SL | QLF | 5 | 28.71 | 41.23 | 18.91 | 60.14 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2014 | Silksworth | Ravens Ski Club CN | 8139 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8137 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2014 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8171 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2014 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8135 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2014 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8131 | SL | QLF | 5 | 28.86 | 28.54 | 5.57 | 34.11 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2014 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8129 | SL | QLF | 1 | 27.12 | 0.00 | 33.84 | 33.84 | OBARTS |
| 19-Apr-2014 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom | 8124 | SL | QLF | 3 | 34.32 | 36.74 | 5.14 | 41.88 | OBARTS |
| 12-Mar-2014 | Castleford | BUiSC Finals | 8100 | SL | QLF | 14 | 29.87 | 58.61 | 5.00 | 63.61 | IBARTS |
| 09-Nov-2013 | Hillend | BUDS | 8167 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 35.86 | 47.06 | 11.04 | 58.10 | BARTS |
| 06-Oct-2013 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8162 | SL | DSQ | | BARTS |
| 05-Oct-2013 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8160 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 29.10 | 24.36 | 14.40 | 38.76 | BARTS |
| 28-Sep-2013 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8158 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 30.14 | 60.82 | 6.31 | 67.13 | BARTS |
| 21-Sep-2013 | Norwich | British Outdoor Championships | 8156 | SL | QLF | 22 (4) | 28.92 | 59.44 | 5.59 | 65.03 | BARTS |
| 08-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8152 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 42.04 | 27.57 | 21.01 | 48.58 | BARTS |
| 07-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8150 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 40.50 | 68.89 | 5.00 | 73.89 | BARTS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 8148 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 25-Aug-2013 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 8147 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 59.77 | 71.11 | 2.45 | 73.56 | BARTS |
| 07-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8140 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 37.72 | 54.06 | 5.00 | 59.06 | BARTS |
| 06-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8139 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 37.04 | 70.46 | 5.00 | 75.46 | BARTS |
| 30-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8138 | SL | DSQ | | BARTS |
| 29-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8131 | SL | QLF | 18 (1) | 40.36 | 101.96 | 5.00 | 106.96 | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club | 8126 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 35.83 | 78.13 | 10.00 | 88.13 | BARTS |
| 22-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club | 8124 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 36.40 | 64.09 | 10.00 | 74.09 | BARTS |
| 26-May-2013 | Pendle | Stoke Ski Racing Club | 8110 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 27.29 | 45.09 | 17.78 | 62.87 | BARTS |
| 25-May-2013 | Pendle | Pendle Ski Club | 8109 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 26.33 | 44.14 | 17.72 | 61.86 | BARTS |
| 05-May-2013 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8090 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 04-May-2013 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8089 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 31.75 | 65.39 | 5.00 | 70.39 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8086 | SL | QLF | 27 (5) | 15.74 | 81.06 | 12.34 | 93.40 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8085 | SL | QLF | 25 (5) | 15.31 | 82.61 | 19.15 | 101.76 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8084 | SL | QLF | 22 (4) | 14.64 | 72.36 | 15.74 | 88.10 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8082 | SL | QLF | 25 (3) | 15.15 | 72.19 | 18.92 | 91.11 | BARTS |
| 14-Apr-2013 | Gloucester | SSW Club Race | 8080 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 37.28 | 59.41 | 10.00 | 69.41 | BARTS |