| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 9327 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 30.98 | 66.32 | 17.15 | 83.47 | IBARTS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6024 | SL | QLF | 35 (13) | 110.51 | 174.30 | 35.32 | 209.62 | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6023 | SL | QLF | 36 (13) | 123.45 | 264.91 | 23.00 | 287.91 | FIS |
| 28-Jan-2025 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9042 | GS | QLF | 20 (2) | 47.17 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2025 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9049 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 89.40 | 137.04 | 102.24 | 239.28 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2025 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9046 | SL | QLF | 17 (1) | 89.40 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9532 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 28.28 | 60.37 | 3.74 | 64.11 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9530 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 27.97 | 50.51 | 4.43 | 54.94 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9501 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 29.49 | 51.12 | 7.12 | 58.24 | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9483 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 15.84 | 0.46 | 46.53 | 46.99 | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9482 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 14.46 | 33.25 | 41.98 | 75.23 | IBARTS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5823 | SL | QLF | 50 (28) | 118.06 | 174.06 | 34.12 | 208.18 | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5824 | SL | QLF | 39 (25) | 112.25 | 165.84 | 33.49 | 199.33 | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5822 | GS | QLF | 38 (21) | 132.64 | 207.54 | 34.65 | 242.19 | FIS |
| 08-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5821 | GS | QLF | 28 (17) | 129.07 | 166.97 | 38.99 | 205.96 | FIS |
| 30-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9398 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 82.17 | 55.96 | 136.46 | 192.42 | BASS |
| 30-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9395 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 82.17 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 29-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9394 | GS | QLF | 6 (3) | 98.79 | 63.46 | 155.56 | 219.02 | BASS |
| 29-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9391 | GS | QLF | 6 (3) | 98.79 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9752 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 78.33 | 116.87 | 228.80 | 345.67 | BASS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9702 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 42.94 | 27.52 | 0.00 | 27.52 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9700 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 42.81 | 67.84 | 5.00 | 72.84 | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2023 | Hillend | Scottish National Dry Slope Championships | 9729 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 70.90 | 83.02 | 0.00 | 83.02 | OBARTS |
| 26-Aug-2023 | Norwich | All England Dry Slope Championships | 9697 | SL | QLF | 19 (7) | 35.83 | 47.75 | 1.21 | 48.96 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9692 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 9690 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 30.15 | 42.81 | 9.12 | 51.93 | IBARTS |
| 29-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 9727 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 28.18 | 24.64 | 15.67 | 40.31 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 9684 | SL | QLF | 21 (7) | 31.95 | 78.72 | 13.72 | 92.44 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9680 | SL | QLF | 20 (5) | 31.76 | 97.73 | 5.00 | 102.73 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9650 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 15.78 | 73.87 | 17.34 | 91.21 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9649 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 16.32 | 56.38 | 23.23 | 79.61 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9647 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 17.71 | 69.03 | 33.49 | 102.52 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9646 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 17.62 | 96.11 | 13.04 | 109.15 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9634 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 31.61 | 66.25 | 13.34 | 79.59 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9633 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 30.83 | 101.40 | 5.00 | 106.40 | IBARTS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5341 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5342 | SL | QLF | 28 (20) | 143.29 | 288.32 | 44.54 | 332.86 | FIS |
| 31-Jan-2023 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9110 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 97.18 | 135.67 | 164.46 | 300.13 | BASS |
| 31-Jan-2023 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9107 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 97.18 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 30-Jan-2023 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9106 | GS | QLF | 13 (5) | 108.41 | 148.79 | 153.65 | 302.44 | BASS |
| 30-Jan-2023 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9103 | GS | QLF | 17 (5) | 108.41 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9184 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 110.13 | 251.26 | 171.41 | 422.67 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9181 | SL | QLF | 21 (3) | 110.13 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9180 | GS | QLF | 8 (2) | 120.72 | 147.90 | 187.18 | 335.08 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9177 | GS | QLF | 15 (2) | 120.72 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9349 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9343 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9340 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 9317 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 33.05 | 45.52 | 5.00 | 50.52 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2022 | Hillend | Scottish National Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 5 | 9313 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9305 | SL | QLF | 18 (8) | 32.00 | 99.55 | 6.70 | 106.25 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9303 | SL | QLF | 17 (8) | 31.81 | 97.56 | 16.30 | 113.86 | IBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 9301 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 30.05 | 60.79 | 10.00 | 70.79 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 9299 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9295 | SL | QLF | 23 (7) | 32.17 | 101.88 | 8.41 | 110.29 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 9287 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 25.81 | 38.09 | 10.00 | 48.09 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9281 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9265 | SL | QLF | 19 (8) | 16.59 | 94.98 | 30.84 | 125.82 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9264 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 14.91 | 88.37 | 26.32 | 114.69 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9262 | SL | QLF | 40 (8) | 33.49 | 889.05 | 33.71 | 922.76 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9261 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 9257 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9253 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 32.46 | 73.52 | 10.00 | 83.52 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9245 | SL | QLF | 23 (8) | 32.76 | 117.44 | 21.13 | 138.57 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9243 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 32.35 | 62.73 | 8.85 | 71.58 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9241 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9141 | SL | QLF | 14 (11) | 94.70 | 151.44 | 238.01 | 389.45 | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9138 | SL | QLF | 21 (11) | 94.70 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9145 | GS | QLF | 19 (16) | 96.56 | 239.37 | 216.14 | 455.51 | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9142 | GS | QLF | 27 (16) | 96.56 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9135 | GS | QLF | 16 (11) | 102.69 | 200.37 | 210.21 | 410.58 | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9132 | GS | QLF | 25 (11) | 102.69 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9131 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9128 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 9113 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 9110 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 9109 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 9106 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9097 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9229 | GS | QLF | 30 (30) | 112.43 | 266.18 | 178.69 | 444.87 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9226 | GS | QLF | 47 (30) | 112.43 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9225 | SL | QLF | 23 (23) | 120.99 | 199.81 | 185.06 | 384.87 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9222 | SL | QLF | 32 (23) | 120.99 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9231 | SG | QLF | 14 (14) | 65.83 | 273.98 | 309.26 | 583.24 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9230 | SG | QLF | 12 (12) | 66.27 | 297.67 | 298.91 | 596.58 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9220 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 112.56 | 199.42 | 228.54 | 427.96 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9217 | GS | QLF | 29 (16) | 112.56 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9216 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9213 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9219 | SL | QLF | 14 (8) | 33.92 | 97.59 | 10.33 | 107.92 | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9214 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2021 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9170 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9212 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9210 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 9208 | SL | QLF | 34 (10) | 70.25 | 487.53 | 15.84 | 503.37 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9184 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 9204 | SL | QLF | 9 (6) | 29.23 | 36.45 | 51.51 | 87.96 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9202 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9200 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 9195 | SL | QLF | 15 (9) | 25.46 | 51.90 | 44.72 | 96.62 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 9190 | SL | QLF | 18 (10) | 27.23 | 93.44 | 35.25 | 128.69 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9233 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9231 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9160 | SL | QLF | 26 (11) | 15.74 | 117.36 | 33.46 | 150.82 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9159 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9157 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9156 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9108 | GS | QLF | 19 (18) | 82.45 | 292.79 | 146.53 | 439.32 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9107 | GS | QLF | 20 (18) | 78.45 | 349.32 | 146.53 | 495.85 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9106 | GS | QLF | 46 (18) | 160.90 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9102 | SL | QLF | 20 (20) | 58.25 | 245.96 | 201.54 | 447.50 | BASS |