| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 09-Aug-2026 | Manchester | British Indoor Championships | 9329 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 29.55 | 24.25 | 7.02 | 31.27 | IBARTS |
| 08-Aug-2026 | Manchester | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9327 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 28.88 | 43.10 | 1.00 | 44.10 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 9367 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 29.76 | 35.50 | 11.21 | 46.71 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 9299 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 28.85 | 18.42 | 21.60 | 40.02 | IBARTS |
| 24-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 9309 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 15.63 | 18.19 | 35.89 | 54.08 | IBARTS |
| 24-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 9308 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.97 | 0.00 | 49.45 | 49.45 | IBARTS |
| 23-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 9306 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.14 | 0.00 | 53.40 | 53.40 | IBARTS |
| 23-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 9305 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.30 | 0.00 | 55.51 | 55.51 | IBARTS |
| 19-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships FIS | 5677 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 18-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 9068 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 9065 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9292 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 30.42 | 39.46 | 18.71 | 58.17 | IBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9290 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 9327 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 30.27 | 48.07 | 17.15 | 65.22 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9270 | SL | QLF | 11 (6) | 28.93 | 47.00 | 13.90 | 60.90 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 9285 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 15.30 | 24.66 | 36.63 | 61.29 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 9284 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 14.79 | 21.86 | 42.15 | 64.01 | IBARTS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6024 | SL | QLF | 33 (21) | 106.74 | 143.45 | 35.32 | 178.77 | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6023 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6022 | GS | QLF | 60 (29) | 129.35 | 265.69 | 23.00 | 288.69 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6021 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 28-Jan-2025 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9042 | GS | QLF | 15 (8) | 46.59 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2025 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9049 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 84.84 | 92.81 | 102.24 | 195.05 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2025 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9046 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 84.84 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS Championships | 6018 | GS | QLF | 11 (7) | 129.29 | 162.83 | 84.30 | 247.13 | FIS |
| 20-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS Championships | 6017 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 92.19 | 105.39 | 84.36 | 189.75 | FIS |
| 19-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 9062 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 113.54 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 9059 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 113.54 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 9362 | GS | QLF | 3 (1) | 124.08 | 41.35 | 266.88 | 308.23 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 9359 | GS | QLF | 4 (1) | 124.08 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 9057 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 124.85 | 65.65 | 268.96 | 334.61 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 9054 | GS | QLF | 3 (1) | 124.85 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9532 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9530 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 28.03 | 52.18 | 4.43 | 56.61 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9501 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 29.14 | 41.85 | 7.12 | 48.97 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9499 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 30.86 | 44.95 | 11.33 | 56.28 | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9483 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 16.07 | 11.07 | 46.53 | 57.60 | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9482 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 13.96 | 6.86 | 41.98 | 48.84 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9469 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 31.44 | 61.97 | 5.00 | 66.97 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9467 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 31.26 | 77.49 | 5.00 | 82.49 | IBARTS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9121 | GS | QLF | 27 (27) | 121.24 | 89.11 | 179.31 | 268.42 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9111 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 30-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9398 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 81.72 | 51.65 | 136.46 | 188.11 | BASS |
| 30-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9395 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 81.72 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 29-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9394 | GS | QLF | 12 (6) | 103.69 | 116.70 | 155.56 | 272.26 | BASS |
| 29-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9391 | GS | QLF | 13 (6) | 103.69 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9390 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 82.37 | 54.07 | 159.59 | 213.66 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9387 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 82.37 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9386 | GS | QLF | 11 (8) | 121.44 | 95.09 | 197.37 | 292.46 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9383 | GS | QLF | 13 (8) | 121.44 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9354 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 128.01 | 204.33 | 173.04 | 377.37 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9351 | GS | QLF | 21 (13) | 128.01 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9350 | GS | QLF | 17 (17) | 126.49 | 180.97 | 174.38 | 355.35 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9347 | GS | QLF | 23 (17) | 126.49 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9446 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 104.79 | 71.85 | 168.88 | 240.73 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9443 | SL | QLF | 11 (9) | 104.79 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9342 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 99.57 | 74.05 | 166.55 | 240.60 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9339 | SL | QLF | 13 (10) | 99.57 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9750 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 72.00 | 56.24 | 196.05 | 252.29 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9747 | SL | QLF | 13 (9) | 72.00 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9745 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 74.55 | 60.67 | 187.05 | 247.72 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9742 | SL | QLF | 12 (9) | 74.55 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-Aug-2023 | Norwich | All England Dry Slope Championships | 9697 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 35.30 | 36.25 | 1.21 | 37.46 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9692 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 29.89 | 60.86 | 10.70 | 71.56 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 9690 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 30.04 | 39.99 | 9.12 | 49.11 | IBARTS |
| 29-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 9727 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 29.04 | 47.67 | 15.67 | 63.34 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 9684 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9680 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 31.31 | 86.00 | 5.00 | 91.00 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9634 | SL | QLF | 27 (7) | 32.63 | 91.94 | 13.34 | 105.28 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9633 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9166 | SG | QLF | 49 (31) | 58.16 | 404.34 | 137.51 | 541.85 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9169 | SL | QLF | 18 (18) | 114.01 | 117.70 | 139.96 | 257.66 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9159 | SL | QLF | 10 (7) | 103.42 | 77.62 | 157.80 | 235.42 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9156 | SL | QLF | 12 (7) | 103.42 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9163 | GS | QLF | 16 (12) | 133.20 | 117.49 | 172.65 | 290.14 | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9160 | GS | QLF | 17 (12) | 133.20 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9149 | GS | QLF | 21 (16) | 114.38 | 165.93 | 151.04 | 316.97 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9146 | GS | QLF | 30 (16) | 114.38 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9145 | SL | QLF | 11 (7) | 110.51 | 89.59 | 157.54 | 247.13 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9142 | SL | QLF | 15 (7) | 110.51 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 31-Jan-2023 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9110 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 93.77 | 105.29 | 164.46 | 269.75 | BASS |
| 31-Jan-2023 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9107 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 93.77 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 30-Jan-2023 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9106 | GS | QLF | 16 (10) | 110.47 | 170.81 | 153.65 | 324.46 | BASS |
| 30-Jan-2023 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9103 | GS | QLF | 21 (10) | 110.47 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9184 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 89.56 | 67.98 | 171.41 | 239.39 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9181 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 89.56 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9180 | GS | QLF | 7 (6) | 117.70 | 118.94 | 187.18 | 306.12 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9177 | GS | QLF | 12 (6) | 117.70 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9007 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9004 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9003 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 116.50 | 271.61 | 132.14 | 403.75 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9000 | GS | QLF | 21 (11) | 116.50 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9015 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 128.51 | 111.44 | 154.99 | 266.43 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9012 | SL | QLF | 15 (8) | 128.51 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9011 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 143.29 | 180.37 | 148.43 | 328.80 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9008 | SL | QLF | 14 (10) | 143.29 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9347 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 78.72 | 301.70 | 180.23 | 481.93 | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9344 | SL | QLF | 18 (7) | 78.72 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9343 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 106.93 | 690.80 | 121.31 | 812.11 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9340 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 106.93 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 9317 | SL | QLF | 20 (8) | 34.22 | 72.98 | 5.00 | 77.98 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2022 | Hillend | Scottish National Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 5 | 9313 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9305 | SL | QLF | 23 (8) | 32.33 | 108.10 | 6.70 | 114.80 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9303 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 31.77 | 96.52 | 16.30 | 112.82 | IBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 9301 | SL | QLF | 18 (7) | 30.47 | 71.84 | 10.00 | 81.84 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 9299 | SL | QLF | 14 (8) | 37.10 | 128.96 | 5.00 | 133.96 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9295 | SL | QLF | 26 (11) | 32.31 | 105.50 | 8.41 | 113.91 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 9287 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 26.86 | 69.34 | 10.00 | 79.34 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9281 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 40.51 | 73.81 | 15.19 | 89.00 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 9273 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 16.20 | 62.10 | 39.06 | 101.16 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 9272 | SL | QLF | 11 (6) | 15.17 | 52.62 | 47.90 | 100.52 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9265 | SL | QLF | 25 (10) | 16.84 | 107.41 | 30.84 | 138.25 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9264 | SL | QLF | 22 (8) | 15.75 | 134.47 | 26.32 | 160.79 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9262 | SL | QLF | 19 (8) | 17.77 | 129.08 | 33.71 | 162.79 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9261 | SL | QLF | 23 (11) | 17.68 | 168.15 | 28.24 | 196.39 | IBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 9257 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9253 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9245 | SL | QLF | 31 (12) | 34.08 | 151.59 | 21.13 | 172.72 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9243 | SL | QLF | 31 (10) | 34.39 | 112.72 | 8.85 | 121.57 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9241 | SL | QLF | 30 (10) | 35.63 | 110.38 | 7.92 | 118.30 | OBARTS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 9112 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 44.31 | 130.50 | 279.85 | 410.35 | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 9111 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 44.30 | 115.69 | 279.85 | 395.54 | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 9110 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 88.61 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 9108 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 44.27 | 160.03 | 280.44 | 440.47 | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 9107 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 47.40 | 136.78 | 280.44 | 417.22 | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 9106 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 91.67 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9097 | SG | QLF | 58 (22) | 63.55 | 363.82 | 267.21 | 631.03 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9228 | GS | QLF | 27 | 60.55 | 366.45 | 178.69 | 545.14 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9227 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9226 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9224 | SL | QLF | 14 (10) | 61.35 | 203.23 | 185.06 | 388.29 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9223 | SL | QLF | 15 (10) | 61.42 | 254.55 | 185.06 | 439.61 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9222 | SL | QLF | 35 (10) | 122.77 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9089 | SG | QLF | 13 (13) | 67.81 | 194.35 | 379.11 | 573.46 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9088 | SG | QLF | 11 (11) | 68.83 | 230.53 | 349.70 | 580.23 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9219 | GS | QLF | 14 (12) | 57.61 | 163.82 | 228.54 | 392.36 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9218 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 52.18 | 176.18 | 228.54 | 404.72 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9217 | GS | QLF | 27 (12) | 109.79 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9215 | SL | QLF | 14 (11) | 62.36 | 207.45 | 232.84 | 440.29 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9214 | SL | QLF | 10 (11) | 62.47 | 156.53 | 232.84 | 389.37 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9213 | SL | QLF | 19 (11) | 124.83 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9212 | SG | QLF | 28 (12) | 66.23 | 290.63 | 269.34 | 559.97 | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9037 | SG | QLF | 30 (13) | 66.22 | 297.39 | 269.64 | 567.03 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9035 | GS | QLF | 14 (14) | 74.82 | 285.97 | 176.00 | 461.97 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9034 | GS | QLF | 14 (14) | 72.79 | 279.56 | 176.00 | 455.56 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9033 | GS | QLF | 31 (14) | 147.61 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9031 | SL | QLF | 11 (10) | 55.68 | 223.25 | 235.66 | 458.91 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9030 | SL | QLF | 8 (10) | 57.41 | 246.45 | 235.66 | 482.11 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9029 | SL | QLF | 21 (10) | 113.09 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9219 | SL | QLF | 21 (4) | 35.31 | 131.51 | 10.33 | 141.84 | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9214 | SL | QLF | 39 (10) | 34.09 | 121.96 | 26.55 | 148.51 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2021 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9170 | SL | QLF | 21 (3) | 33.47 | 128.51 | 35.35 | 163.86 | OBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9212 | SL | QLF | 31 (7) | 33.06 | 136.88 | 9.87 | 146.75 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9210 | SL | QLF | 27 (5) | 34.25 | 133.35 | 20.46 | 153.81 | IBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 9208 | SL | QLF | 24 (9) | 49.67 | 130.85 | 15.84 | 146.69 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9184 | SL | QLF | 27 (10) | 43.02 | 155.14 | 16.28 | 171.42 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 9204 | SL | QLF | 20 (5) | 31.14 | 86.53 | 51.51 | 138.04 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9202 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9200 | SL | QLF | 20 (5) | 34.05 | 125.65 | 28.90 | 154.55 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 9195 | SL | QLF | 27 (7) | 27.88 | 126.22 | 44.72 | 170.94 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 9190 | SL | QLF | 26 (5) | 28.98 | 146.36 | 35.25 | 181.61 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 9188 | SL | QLF | 23 (4) | 34.92 | 86.52 | 31.33 | 117.85 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9233 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9231 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9160 | SL | QLF | 25 (6) | 15.74 | 117.36 | 33.46 | 150.82 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9159 | SL | QLF | 23 (3) | 15.87 | 116.25 | 34.62 | 150.87 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9157 | SL | QLF | 29 (8) | 16.97 | 154.23 | 37.91 | 192.14 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9156 | SL | QLF | 26 (4) | 16.54 | 125.11 | 34.46 | 159.57 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9110 | GS | QLF | 16 (14) | 54.48 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9105 | SL | QLF | 14 (12) | 41.32 | | UNS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9303 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 27.08 | | UNS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 9244 | SL | QLF | 11 (7) | 17.77 | | UNS |