| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 09-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9201 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9200 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 55.60 | 35.35 | 159.10 | 194.45 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9198 | SG | QLF | 17 (7) | 55.89 | 72.99 | 163.85 | 236.84 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9154 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 48.95 | 46.17 | 158.34 | 204.51 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9153 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 51.44 | 41.28 | 157.08 | 198.36 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9143 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 48.18 | 49.85 | 154.74 | 204.59 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9142 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 51.19 | 43.84 | 161.30 | 205.14 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9091 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 56.17 | 0.00 | 178.17 | 178.17 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9090 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 55.03 | 9.81 | 178.17 | 187.98 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9089 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 111.20 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9086 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 50.27 | 44.25 | 161.81 | 206.06 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9085 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 49.71 | 27.55 | 161.81 | 189.36 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9084 | GS | QLF | 3 (1) | 99.98 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9076 | SG | QLF | 5 (2) | 62.58 | 23.07 | 169.93 | 193.00 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9075 | SG | QLF | 5 (1) | 63.32 | 48.91 | 166.84 | 215.75 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9072 | GS | QLF | 3 (2) | 50.08 | 37.00 | 168.21 | 205.21 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9071 | GS | QLF | 4 (2) | 51.84 | 77.18 | 168.21 | 245.39 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9070 | GS | QLF | 6 (2) | 101.92 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9081 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 53.13 | 29.45 | 183.79 | 213.24 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9080 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 51.66 | 63.93 | 183.79 | 247.72 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9079 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 104.79 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9380 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 52.78 | 94.51 | 154.56 | 249.07 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9379 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 48.59 | 133.87 | 150.11 | 283.98 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9376 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 55.01 | 78.35 | 148.34 | 226.69 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9375 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 56.74 | 64.38 | 150.68 | 215.06 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9373 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9155 | SL | QLF | 1 (2) | 54.31 | 97.86 | 148.22 | 246.08 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9154 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 55.04 | 107.42 | 148.22 | 255.64 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9153 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 109.35 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9151 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 54.63 | 25.98 | 187.37 | 213.35 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9150 | GS | QLF | 1 (2) | 54.04 | 0.00 | 187.37 | 187.37 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9149 | GS | QLF | 3 (2) | 108.67 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9145 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 58.37 | 0.00 | 197.41 | 197.41 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9144 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 58.48 | 0.00 | 197.41 | 197.41 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9143 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 116.85 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9141 | SL | QLF | 2 | 58.78 | 103.03 | 153.71 | 256.74 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9140 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9139 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9012 | SL | QLF | 17 (17) | 56.26 | 124.91 | 156.33 | 281.24 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9011 | SL | QLF | 18 (18) | 57.04 | 110.69 | 149.15 | 259.84 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9008 | GS | QLF | 24 (24) | 65.42 | 102.55 | 153.93 | 256.48 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9007 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9003 | SG | QLF | 18 (18) | 57.45 | 109.23 | 196.27 | 305.50 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9002 | SG | QLF | 20 (20) | 58.86 | 144.16 | 196.32 | 340.48 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9098 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 60.09 | 49.92 | 165.99 | 215.91 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9097 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 59.59 | 91.10 | 165.99 | 257.09 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9096 | GS | QLF | 6 (1) | 119.68 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9106 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 58.72 | 95.45 | 146.01 | 241.46 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9105 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 56.18 | 83.07 | 146.01 | 229.08 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9104 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 114.90 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9102 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 60.56 | 94.64 | 158.76 | 253.40 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9101 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 59.58 | 85.86 | 158.76 | 244.62 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9100 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 120.14 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9109 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 30.13 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9105 | GS | QLF | 10 (8) | 22.62 | | UNS |
| 03-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9101 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 22.57 | | UNS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9139 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 59.20 | | UNS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9143 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 35.13 | | UNS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9120 | SL | QLF | 20 (19) | 29.91 | | UNS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9110 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 53.49 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9135 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 31.66 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9131 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 36.09 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9127 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 28.07 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9751 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 75.20 | | UNS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9746 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 83.06 | | UNS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9674 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 13.64 | | UNS |
| 07-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9175 | SL | QLF | 17 (14) | 46.96 | | UNS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9174 | GS | QLF | 14 (12) | 34.26 | | UNS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9173 | COM | QLF | 14 (13) | 62.95 | | UNS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9165 | GS | DNS | | UNS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9151 | GS | QLF | 7 (6) | 58.19 | | UNS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9150 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 36.58 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9114 | SL | QLF | 15 (13) | 43.42 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9111 | GS | QLF | 15 (13) | 41.41 | | UNS |
| 11-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9189 | SG | QLF | 6 (6) | 76.21 | | UNS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9056 | GS | QLF | 8 (7) | 57.92 | | UNS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9055 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 38.71 | | UNS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 9302 | SL | QLF | 11 (9) | 17.73 | | UNS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 9274 | SL | QLF | 11 (9) | 18.06 | | UNS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9271 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 22-May-2022 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9260 | SL | QLF | 10 (9) | 13.26 | | UNS |
| 21-May-2022 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 9256 | SL | QLF | 10 (9) | 15.15 | | UNS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9157 | SL | QLF | 24 (8) | 40.39 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9156 | GS | QLF | 21 (7) | 32.92 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9155 | COM | QLF | 21 (6) | 75.08 | | UNS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9146 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 45.92 | | UNS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9147 | GS | QLF | 6 (2) | 43.97 | | UNS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9137 | GS | QLF | 9 (4) | 42.22 | | UNS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9136 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 53.16 | | UNS |