| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 17-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 8102 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 107.35 | 53.42 | 215.48 | 268.90 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 8099 | SL | QLF | 9 (6) | 107.35 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 8097 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 8094 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8092 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 116.23 | 105.12 | 199.24 | 304.36 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8089 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 116.23 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8087 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 107.28 | 146.50 | 184.86 | 331.36 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8084 | GS | QLF | 13 (9) | 107.28 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 8073 | GS | QLF | 13 (12) | 109.57 | 166.04 | 192.01 | 358.05 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 8070 | GS | QLF | 23 (12) | 109.57 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 8082 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 8079 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8264 | SL | QLF | 22 (9) | 31.54 | 110.61 | 8.76 | 119.37 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8262 | SL | QLF | 35 (13) | 33.11 | 153.09 | 12.86 | 165.95 | IBARTS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8156 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 109.46 | 38.40 | 255.57 | 293.97 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8153 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 109.46 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8152 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 112.95 | 29.45 | 249.51 | 278.96 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8149 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 112.95 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8146 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 121.04 | 74.26 | 217.27 | 291.53 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8143 | GS | QLF | 12 (10) | 121.04 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8142 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 111.94 | 65.99 | 239.46 | 305.45 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8139 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 111.94 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8010 | GS | QLF | 29 (29) | 127.96 | 158.00 | 140.99 | 298.99 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8001 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8099 | GS | QLF | 8 (7) | 125.72 | 113.49 | 222.02 | 335.51 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8096 | GS | QLF | 12 (7) | 125.72 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8107 | SL | QLF | 12 (9) | 119.65 | 166.67 | 170.12 | 336.79 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8104 | SL | QLF | 15 (9) | 119.65 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8103 | SL | QLF | 12 (9) | 117.90 | 160.32 | 169.89 | 330.21 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8100 | SL | QLF | 14 (9) | 117.90 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8532 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8530 | SL | QLF | 51 (16) | 31.03 | 183.75 | 24.99 | 208.74 | IBARTS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8107 | GS | QLF | 24 (24) | 64.54 | 158.62 | 219.25 | 377.87 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8106 | GS | QLF | 22 (22) | 60.45 | 182.94 | 219.26 | 402.20 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8103 | SL | QLF | 17 (17) | 50.33 | 136.94 | 201.33 | 338.27 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8102 | SL | QLF | 22 (22) | 48.92 | 189.22 | 201.16 | 390.38 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8417 | GS | QLF | 10 (8) | 63.59 | 183.57 | 189.63 | 373.20 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8416 | GS | QLF | 9 (8) | 59.52 | 197.37 | 189.63 | 387.00 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8415 | GS | QLF | 23 (8) | 123.11 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8421 | SL | QLF | 12 (7) | 67.85 | 666.01 | 185.34 | 851.35 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8420 | SL | QLF | 6 (7) | 41.35 | 224.63 | 185.34 | 409.97 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8419 | SL | QLF | 27 (7) | 109.20 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8123 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8122 | GS | QLF | 37 (37) | 71.69 | 192.37 | 216.72 | 409.09 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8118 | SG | QLF | 44 (44) | 62.99 | 320.64 | 264.02 | 584.66 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8117 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8116 | SL | QLF | 24 (24) | 55.56 | 135.72 | 205.59 | 341.31 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8365 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 48.38 | 155.37 | 189.41 | 344.78 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8364 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 48.33 | 132.61 | 189.41 | 322.02 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8363 | SL | QLF | 16 (7) | 96.71 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8361 | SL | QLF | 6 (7) | 49.88 | 195.58 | 177.20 | 372.78 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8360 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 49.43 | 256.17 | 177.20 | 433.37 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8359 | SL | QLF | 17 (7) | 99.31 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8357 | SL | QLF | 5 | 48.21 | 164.37 | 189.83 | 354.20 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8356 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8355 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8692 | SL | QLF | 59 (16) | 36.89 | 308.15 | 18.98 | 327.13 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8690 | SL | QLF | 53 (10) | 34.28 | 224.77 | 17.83 | 242.60 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 8678 | SL | QLF | 32 (10) | 18.02 | 214.34 | 41.21 | 255.55 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 8677 | SL | QLF | 38 (11) | 18.70 | 259.20 | 45.88 | 305.08 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8673 | SL | QLF | 30 (8) | 14.12 | 170.23 | 59.31 | 229.54 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8672 | SL | QLF | 31 (7) | 14.62 | 229.77 | 43.29 | 273.06 | IBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8171 | GS | QLF | 38 (38) | 61.35 | 257.41 | 191.42 | 448.83 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8170 | GS | QLF | 35 (35) | 66.18 | 405.54 | 191.66 | 597.20 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8166 | SG | QLF | 89 (42) | 64.90 | 640.99 | 130.76 | 771.75 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8168 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8167 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8305 | SL | QLF | 62 (16) | 38.93 | 311.37 | 32.56 | 343.93 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8303 | SL | QLF | 51 (15) | 39.81 | 371.22 | 30.48 | 401.70 | IBARTS |
| 30-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8055 | GS | QLF | 14 (11) | 54.98 | | UNS |