| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 17-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 9102 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 9099 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 9097 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 114.00 | 22.37 | 205.73 | 228.10 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 9094 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 114.00 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9007 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 85.02 | 72.80 | 141.72 | 214.52 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9004 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 85.02 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9003 | GS | QLF | 4 (2) | 106.60 | 105.71 | 152.47 | 258.18 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9000 | GS | QLF | 8 (2) | 106.60 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9146 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 125.46 | 74.42 | 197.41 | 271.83 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9143 | GS | QLF | 12 (3) | 125.46 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9142 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 111.56 | 84.14 | 153.71 | 237.85 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9139 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 111.56 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9010 | GS | QLF | 25 (25) | 132.98 | 125.52 | 135.92 | 261.44 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9005 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9004 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9001 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 102.05 | 104.98 | 128.53 | 233.51 | BASS |
| 28-Jan-2025 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9042 | GS | QLF | 13 (4) | 46.31 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2025 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9049 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 89.39 | 136.94 | 102.24 | 239.18 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2025 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9046 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 89.39 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9532 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9530 | SL | QLF | 24 (6) | 29.97 | 106.32 | 4.43 | 110.75 | IBARTS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9107 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 64.39 | 141.45 | 192.88 | 334.33 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9106 | GS | QLF | 14 (14) | 63.08 | 130.14 | 188.77 | 318.91 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9103 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9102 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 48.95 | 106.65 | 185.08 | 291.73 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9429 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 41.43 | 54.13 | 185.52 | 239.65 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9428 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 38.15 | 65.70 | 185.52 | 251.22 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9427 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 79.58 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9425 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 60.30 | 75.81 | 186.42 | 262.23 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9424 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 58.39 | 91.29 | 186.42 | 277.71 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9423 | GS | QLF | 11 (4) | 118.69 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9417 | GS | QLF | 8 (7) | 63.97 | 163.02 | 184.88 | 347.90 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9416 | GS | QLF | 5 (7) | 59.05 | 150.77 | 184.88 | 335.65 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9415 | GS | QLF | 24 (7) | 123.02 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9421 | SL | QLF | 8 | 49.09 | 130.40 | 179.84 | 310.24 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9420 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9419 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9123 | GS | QLF | 21 (21) | 68.50 | 126.79 | 193.87 | 320.66 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9122 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 68.25 | 128.63 | 189.72 | 318.35 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9118 | SG | QLF | 7 (7) | 53.72 | 110.65 | 232.89 | 343.54 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9117 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 55.97 | 64.60 | 194.06 | 258.66 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9116 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 52.65 | 78.98 | 194.62 | 273.60 | BASS |
| 30-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9397 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 47.01 | 167.89 | 136.46 | 304.35 | BASS |
| 30-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9396 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 45.45 | 146.35 | 136.46 | 282.81 | BASS |
| 30-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9395 | SL | QLF | 22 (2) | 92.46 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 29-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9393 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 55.42 | 159.30 | 155.56 | 314.86 | BASS |
| 29-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9392 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 49.90 | 134.70 | 155.56 | 290.26 | BASS |
| 29-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9391 | GS | QLF | 19 (2) | 105.32 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9365 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 52.51 | 111.91 | 178.68 | 290.59 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9364 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 46.17 | 90.45 | 178.68 | 269.13 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9363 | SL | QLF | 10 (6) | 98.68 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9361 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9360 | SL | QLF | 6 | 48.78 | 140.86 | 187.90 | 328.76 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9359 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9357 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 52.86 | 94.88 | 180.78 | 275.66 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9356 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 44.97 | 69.71 | 180.78 | 250.49 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9355 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 97.83 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9692 | SL | QLF | 36 (9) | 33.58 | 158.49 | 10.70 | 169.19 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 9690 | SL | QLF | 42 (9) | 35.07 | 168.92 | 9.12 | 178.04 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 9678 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 17.19 | 120.18 | 24.83 | 145.01 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 9677 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 17.72 | 93.40 | 16.48 | 109.88 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9673 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 14.04 | 119.85 | 20.74 | 140.59 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9672 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 13.61 | 126.49 | 20.74 | 147.23 | IBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9171 | GS | QLF | 22 (22) | 61.02 | 239.35 | 165.98 | 405.33 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9170 | GS | QLF | 23 (23) | 62.25 | 247.45 | 176.32 | 423.77 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9166 | SG | QLF | 50 (19) | 59.73 | 447.38 | 137.51 | 584.89 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9168 | SL | QLF | 17 (17) | 60.90 | 200.26 | 170.13 | 370.39 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9167 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9158 | SL | QLF | 8 (12) | 61.04 | 194.66 | 157.80 | 352.46 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9157 | SL | QLF | 13 (12) | 96.60 | 827.03 | 157.80 | 984.83 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9156 | SL | QLF | 40 (12) | 157.64 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9162 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 75.29 | 252.96 | 172.65 | 425.61 | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9161 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 74.64 | 265.36 | 172.65 | 438.01 | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9160 | GS | QLF | 36 (8) | 149.93 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9148 | GS | QLF | 17 (17) | 61.63 | 293.04 | 151.04 | 444.08 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9147 | GS | QLF | 19 (17) | 62.14 | 241.72 | 151.04 | 392.76 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9146 | GS | QLF | 47 (17) | 123.77 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9144 | SL | QLF | 14 (19) | 62.53 | 200.24 | 157.54 | 357.78 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9143 | SL | QLF | 22 (19) | 95.62 | 694.54 | 157.54 | 852.08 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9142 | SL | QLF | 49 (19) | 158.15 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9305 | SL | QLF | 39 (10) | 36.57 | 218.01 | 6.70 | 224.71 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9303 | SL | QLF | 31 (9) | 36.24 | 212.81 | 16.30 | 229.11 | IBARTS |
| 30-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9055 | GS | QLF | 11 (9) | 57.20 | | UNS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9146 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 42.89 | | UNS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9147 | GS | QLF | 5 (4) | 43.13 | | UNS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9137 | GS | QLF | 15 (10) | 46.92 | | UNS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9136 | SL | QLF | 12 (7) | 57.64 | | UNS |