| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 20-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9403 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 71.16 | 147.48 | 189.46 | 336.94 | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9400 | SL | QLF | 9 (6) | 71.16 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 19-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9399 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 67.51 | 104.87 | 198.38 | 303.25 | BASS |
| 19-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9396 | SL | QLF | 12 (7) | 67.51 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9205 | SL | QLF | 20 (20) | 52.04 | 183.20 | 154.29 | 337.49 | BASS |
| 12-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9204 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9201 | GS | QLF | 24 (24) | 66.15 | 160.08 | 165.24 | 325.32 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9200 | GS | QLF | 25 (25) | 64.37 | 200.23 | 159.10 | 359.33 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9198 | SG | QLF | 56 (30) | 67.06 | 325.41 | 163.85 | 489.26 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 9101 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 59.37 | 101.23 | 204.41 | 305.64 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 9100 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 57.88 | 104.86 | 204.41 | 309.27 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 9099 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 117.25 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 9096 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 63.25 | 105.46 | 205.73 | 311.19 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 9095 | GS | QLF | 5 (6) | 59.35 | 100.27 | 205.73 | 306.00 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 9094 | GS | QLF | 14 (6) | 122.60 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9006 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 47.73 | 172.43 | 141.72 | 314.15 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9005 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 48.44 | 188.95 | 141.72 | 330.67 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9004 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 96.17 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9002 | GS | QLF | 9 | 61.00 | 260.05 | 152.47 | 412.52 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9001 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9000 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9058 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 50.21 | 123.20 | 185.87 | 309.07 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9057 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 51.81 | 155.12 | 185.87 | 340.99 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9056 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 102.02 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9053 | GS | QLF | 6 (7) | 58.61 | 146.85 | 179.84 | 326.69 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9052 | GS | QLF | 6 (7) | 57.63 | 140.78 | 179.84 | 320.62 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9051 | GS | QLF | 16 (7) | 116.24 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9091 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 64.45 | 107.61 | 178.17 | 285.78 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9090 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 63.72 | 126.64 | 178.17 | 304.81 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9089 | SL | QLF | 12 (6) | 128.17 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9086 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 56.89 | 183.08 | 161.81 | 344.89 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9085 | GS | QLF | 10 (11) | 57.07 | 181.17 | 161.81 | 342.98 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9084 | GS | QLF | 23 (11) | 113.96 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9076 | SG | QLF | 21 (9) | 74.75 | 258.97 | 169.93 | 428.90 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9075 | SG | QLF | 18 (8) | 74.33 | 264.34 | 166.84 | 431.18 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9072 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9071 | GS | QLF | 11 | 56.02 | 164.84 | 168.21 | 333.05 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9070 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9081 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 61.19 | 144.66 | 183.79 | 328.45 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9080 | SL | QLF | 7 (8) | 58.57 | 170.13 | 183.79 | 353.92 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9079 | SL | QLF | 18 (8) | 119.76 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9376 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9375 | GS | QLF | 17 (17) | 60.38 | 133.30 | 150.68 | 283.98 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9373 | SG | DSQ | | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9155 | SL | QLF | 11 (9) | 60.68 | 194.96 | 148.22 | 343.18 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9154 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 61.39 | 204.03 | 148.22 | 352.25 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9153 | SL | QLF | 16 (9) | 122.07 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9151 | GS | QLF | 11 (12) | 59.56 | 119.47 | 187.37 | 306.84 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9150 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 58.67 | 86.53 | 187.37 | 273.90 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9149 | GS | QLF | 16 (12) | 118.23 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9145 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 63.89 | 95.51 | 197.41 | 292.92 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9144 | GS | QLF | 12 (11) | 63.77 | 91.36 | 197.41 | 288.77 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9143 | GS | QLF | 16 (11) | 127.66 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9141 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 65.23 | 194.44 | 153.71 | 348.15 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9140 | SL | QLF | 10 (8) | 62.71 | 213.49 | 153.71 | 367.20 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9139 | SL | QLF | 16 (8) | 127.94 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9012 | SL | QLF | 27 (27) | 59.03 | 167.00 | 156.33 | 323.33 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9011 | SL | QLF | 33 (33) | 63.37 | 203.98 | 149.15 | 353.13 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9008 | GS | QLF | 29 (29) | 67.42 | 136.56 | 153.93 | 290.49 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9007 | GS | QLF | 25 (25) | 70.53 | 142.86 | 157.21 | 300.07 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9003 | SG | QLF | 31 (31) | 64.08 | 259.17 | 196.27 | 455.44 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9002 | SG | QLF | 32 (32) | 64.56 | 273.36 | 196.32 | 469.68 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9223 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 49.40 | 88.14 | 206.86 | 295.00 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9222 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 48.47 | 99.62 | 206.86 | 306.48 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9221 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 97.87 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9098 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 67.06 | 172.86 | 165.99 | 338.85 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9097 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 63.76 | 168.15 | 165.99 | 334.14 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9096 | GS | QLF | 14 (3) | 130.82 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9106 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 67.46 | 218.31 | 146.01 | 364.32 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9105 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 64.67 | 205.95 | 146.01 | 351.96 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9104 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 132.13 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9102 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 65.49 | 161.77 | 158.76 | 320.53 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9101 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 63.32 | 137.07 | 158.76 | 295.83 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9100 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 128.81 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9532 | SL | QLF | 43 (12) | 33.07 | 194.24 | 3.74 | 197.98 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9530 | SL | QLF | 40 (10) | 33.43 | 202.87 | 4.43 | 207.30 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9516 | SL | QLF | 31 (11) | 40.39 | 236.39 | 0.08 | 236.47 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 9514 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9492 | SL | QLF | 28 (11) | 16.47 | 229.55 | 42.86 | 272.41 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9491 | SL | QLF | 25 (9) | 15.27 | 178.48 | 52.00 | 230.48 | IBARTS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9151 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 34.75 | | UNS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9147 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 66.53 | | UNS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9139 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 66.65 | | UNS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9143 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 39.30 | | UNS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9120 | SL | QLF | 28 (25) | 31.52 | | UNS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9110 | GS | QLF | 29 (24) | 60.86 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9135 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 35.24 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9131 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 42.77 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9127 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 32.41 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9693 | SL | QLF | 11 (8) | 17.84 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 9691 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 17.29 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 9679 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9674 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 15.30 | | UNS |
| 30-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9055 | GS | QLF | 15 (4) | 62.30 | | UNS |