| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 11-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8203 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8199 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8198 | SG | QLF | 9 (9) | 52.04 | 47.56 | 144.23 | 191.79 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8150 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8146 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8092 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8089 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8087 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8084 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8076 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 57.91 | 5.99 | 228.28 | 234.27 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 8075 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 58.78 | 11.03 | 232.23 | 243.26 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 8073 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 94.10 | 0.00 | 192.01 | 192.01 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 8070 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 94.10 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 8082 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 8079 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8380 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 45.63 | 25.67 | 211.65 | 237.32 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8379 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 46.12 | 47.90 | 192.89 | 240.79 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8376 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 51.43 | 4.54 | 198.00 | 202.54 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8375 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 51.83 | 0.00 | 187.99 | 187.99 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8373 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8155 | SL | QLF | 1 | 52.83 | 15.23 | 255.57 | 270.80 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8154 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8153 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8145 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 56.59 | 14.85 | 217.27 | 232.12 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8144 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 56.81 | 0.00 | 217.27 | 217.27 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8143 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 113.40 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8012 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8011 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8008 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 58.49 | 18.64 | 193.94 | 212.58 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8007 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8003 | SG | QLF | 8 (8) | 54.00 | 31.44 | 245.08 | 276.52 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8002 | SG | QLF | 7 (7) | 54.64 | 37.29 | 234.18 | 271.47 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8098 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 57.22 | 3.72 | 222.02 | 225.74 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8097 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 55.80 | 0.00 | 222.02 | 222.02 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8096 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 113.02 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8106 | SL | QLF | 1 (2) | 55.26 | 88.09 | 170.12 | 258.21 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8105 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 54.60 | 98.65 | 170.12 | 268.77 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8104 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 109.86 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8102 | SL | QLF | 3 | 56.35 | 121.67 | 169.89 | 291.56 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8101 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8100 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 8497 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 8496 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8492 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8491 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8107 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 57.81 | 36.76 | 219.25 | 256.01 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8106 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 52.25 | 21.12 | 219.26 | 240.38 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8103 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8102 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 44.29 | 102.22 | 201.16 | 303.38 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8429 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8428 | SL | QLF | 1 | 35.84 | 65.23 | 199.64 | 264.87 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8427 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8425 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 57.53 | 68.62 | 213.00 | 281.62 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8424 | GS | QLF | 1 (2) | 54.45 | 50.85 | 213.00 | 263.85 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8423 | GS | QLF | 7 (2) | 111.98 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8417 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8416 | GS | QLF | 2 | 54.53 | 96.15 | 189.63 | 285.78 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8415 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8421 | SL | QLF | 4 | 40.97 | 112.96 | 185.34 | 298.30 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8420 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8419 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8123 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 62.45 | 47.41 | 223.64 | 271.05 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8122 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 64.30 | 68.43 | 216.72 | 285.15 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8118 | SG | QLF | 28 (28) | 55.50 | 141.02 | 264.02 | 405.04 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8117 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8116 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 52.53 | 88.50 | 205.59 | 294.09 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8365 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 46.16 | 114.74 | 189.41 | 304.15 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8364 | SL | QLF | 3 (4) | 46.62 | 102.09 | 189.41 | 291.50 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8363 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 92.78 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8361 | SL | QLF | 3 (5) | 48.93 | 177.95 | 177.20 | 355.15 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8360 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 47.01 | 207.89 | 177.20 | 385.09 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8359 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 95.94 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8357 | SL | QLF | 2 | 47.01 | 142.10 | 189.83 | 331.93 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8356 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8355 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8692 | SL | QLF | 45 (10) | 32.18 | 175.61 | 18.98 | 194.59 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8690 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 8678 | SL | QLF | 20 (5) | 16.36 | 127.34 | 41.21 | 168.55 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 8677 | SL | QLF | 23 (4) | 16.28 | 131.19 | 45.88 | 177.07 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8673 | SL | QLF | 19 (3) | 13.01 | 99.46 | 59.31 | 158.77 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8672 | SL | QLF | 22 (3) | 13.46 | 153.62 | 43.29 | 196.91 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2023 | Chatham | Precise CN | 8662 | SL | QLF | 18 (3) | 38.42 | 148.10 | 16.39 | 164.49 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2023 | Chatham | Chatham CN | 8660 | SL | QLF | 21 (4) | 39.34 | 186.34 | 10.00 | 196.34 | OBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8650 | SL | QLF | 36 (9) | 18.04 | 198.06 | 45.57 | 243.63 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8649 | SL | QLF | 38 (10) | 17.31 | 207.41 | 42.92 | 250.33 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8647 | SL | QLF | 32 (10) | 19.41 | 220.32 | 42.01 | 262.33 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8646 | SL | QLF | 34 (10) | 18.30 | 147.15 | 53.18 | 200.33 | IBARTS |
| 13-May-2023 | Welwyn | Welwyn CN | 8638 | SL | QLF | 24 (9) | 29.37 | 248.11 | 10.00 | 258.11 | OBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8175 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 40.52 | | UNS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8174 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.79 | | UNS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8173 | COM | QLF | 8 (8) | 59.98 | | UNS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8164 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 39.34 | | UNS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8165 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 63.28 | | UNS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8151 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 52.40 | | UNS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8150 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 34.18 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8114 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 36.58 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8111 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 40.41 | | UNS |
| 11-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8189 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 67.89 | | UNS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8056 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 52.34 | | UNS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8055 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 36.34 | | UNS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 8312 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 21.45 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2022 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8292 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 20.38 | | UNS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8271 | SL | QLF | 13 (10) | 14.75 | | UNS |
| 22-May-2022 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8260 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 11.81 | | UNS |
| 21-May-2022 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8256 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 14.40 | | UNS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8157 | SL | QLF | 42 (27) | 43.39 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8156 | GS | QLF | 42 (29) | 36.75 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8155 | COM | QLF | 37 (29) | 78.07 | | UNS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8147 | GS | QLF | 7 (6) | 48.89 | | UNS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8137 | GS | QLF | 8 (6) | 51.92 | | UNS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8136 | SL | DNF | | UNS |