| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 26-Apr-2026 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9261 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 24.03 | 93.18 | 55.88 | 149.06 | OBARTS |
| 11-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9203 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9199 | GS | QLF | 20 (20) | 118.31 | 104.99 | 161.74 | 266.73 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 9102 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 112.63 | 66.86 | 204.41 | 271.27 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 9099 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 112.63 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 9097 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 114.93 | 30.79 | 205.73 | 236.52 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 9094 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 114.93 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9007 | SL | QLF | 12 (6) | 92.81 | 146.36 | 141.72 | 288.08 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9004 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 92.81 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9003 | GS | QLF | 5 (3) | 107.94 | 119.73 | 152.47 | 272.20 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9000 | GS | QLF | 9 (3) | 107.94 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9073 | GS | QLF | 10 (7) | 107.99 | 119.20 | 168.21 | 287.41 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9070 | GS | QLF | 17 (7) | 107.99 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9082 | SL | QLF | 9 (6) | 115.44 | 124.94 | 183.79 | 308.73 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9079 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 115.44 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Aug-2025 | Chatham | All England Dry Slope Championships | 9294 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 42.57 | 113.77 | 0.00 | 113.77 | OBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 9248 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 42.66 | 102.00 | 59.75 | 161.75 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 9246 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 30.73 | 49.19 | 45.75 | 94.94 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 9244 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 33.27 | 89.96 | 31.27 | 121.23 | OBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Welwyn | Team Evolution Club National | 9236 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 25.09 | 62.20 | 61.58 | 123.78 | OBARTS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9378 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 101.68 | 137.94 | 132.30 | 270.24 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9374 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9156 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 113.80 | 136.53 | 148.22 | 284.75 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9153 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 113.80 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9152 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9149 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9146 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 119.40 | 22.04 | 197.41 | 219.45 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9143 | GS | QLF | 5 (2) | 119.40 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9142 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 114.04 | 102.24 | 153.71 | 255.95 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9139 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 114.04 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9010 | GS | QLF | 23 (23) | 131.27 | 110.92 | 135.92 | 246.84 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9001 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 105.22 | 130.91 | 128.53 | 259.44 | BASS |
| 28-Jan-2025 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9042 | GS | QLF | 9 (3) | 44.80 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2025 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9049 | SL | QLF | 19 (7) | 92.16 | 163.81 | 102.24 | 266.05 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2025 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9046 | SL | QLF | 23 (7) | 92.16 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9099 | GS | QLF | 7 (4) | 124.45 | 96.66 | 165.99 | 262.65 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9096 | GS | QLF | 9 (4) | 124.45 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9107 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 121.60 | 137.13 | 146.01 | 283.14 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9104 | SL | QLF | 12 (7) | 121.60 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9103 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 120.61 | 89.79 | 158.76 | 248.55 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9100 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 120.61 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9501 | SL | QLF | 39 (11) | 33.06 | 145.68 | 7.12 | 152.80 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9499 | SL | QLF | 36 (8) | 36.30 | 181.56 | 11.33 | 192.89 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 9497 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 15.65 | 111.89 | 18.33 | 130.22 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 9496 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 16.56 | 130.41 | 21.34 | 151.75 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9492 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 14.98 | 142.74 | 42.86 | 185.60 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9491 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 14.60 | 138.62 | 52.00 | 190.62 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2024 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 9487 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 9473 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 35.92 | 116.40 | 22.82 | 139.22 | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2024 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9471 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9107 | GS | QLF | 21 (21) | 66.23 | 174.35 | 192.88 | 367.23 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9106 | GS | QLF | 20 (20) | 65.36 | 171.35 | 188.77 | 360.12 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9103 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9102 | SL | QLF | 20 (20) | 51.34 | 147.50 | 185.08 | 332.58 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9429 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 42.64 | 77.03 | 185.52 | 262.55 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9428 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 40.18 | 108.04 | 185.52 | 293.56 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9427 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 82.82 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9425 | GS | QLF | 5 | 60.80 | 84.81 | 186.42 | 271.23 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9424 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9423 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9417 | GS | QLF | 7 (6) | 63.20 | 148.90 | 184.88 | 333.78 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9416 | GS | QLF | 7 (6) | 59.44 | 158.44 | 184.88 | 343.32 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9415 | GS | QLF | 22 (6) | 122.64 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9421 | SL | QLF | 6 | 47.89 | 109.37 | 179.84 | 289.21 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9420 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9419 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9365 | SL | QLF | 8 (11) | 53.02 | 120.09 | 178.68 | 298.77 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9364 | SL | QLF | 14 (11) | 51.61 | 187.12 | 178.68 | 365.80 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9363 | SL | QLF | 16 (11) | 104.63 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9361 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 50.74 | 113.55 | 187.90 | 301.45 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9360 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 49.26 | 149.43 | 187.90 | 337.33 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9359 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 100.00 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9357 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 53.17 | 99.72 | 180.78 | 280.50 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9356 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 45.23 | 74.33 | 180.78 | 255.11 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9355 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 98.40 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9692 | SL | QLF | 32 (7) | 32.81 | 138.12 | 10.70 | 148.82 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 9690 | SL | QLF | 43 (10) | 35.35 | 176.09 | 9.12 | 185.21 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 9678 | SL | QLF | 21 (6) | 17.38 | 129.58 | 24.83 | 154.41 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 9677 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 18.64 | 136.15 | 16.48 | 152.63 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9673 | SL | QLF | 19 (5) | 14.31 | 136.19 | 20.74 | 156.93 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9672 | SL | QLF | 24 (7) | 14.27 | 168.03 | 20.74 | 188.77 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 9725 | SL | QLF | 22 (6) | 43.79 | 133.96 | 5.00 | 138.96 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 9668 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2023 | Chatham | Precise CN | 9662 | SL | QLF | 18 (3) | 40.66 | 168.90 | 10.00 | 178.90 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2023 | Chatham | Chatham CN | 9660 | SL | QLF | 20 (3) | 41.34 | 152.15 | 10.00 | 162.15 | OBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9650 | SL | QLF | 32 (7) | 17.96 | 184.92 | 17.34 | 202.26 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9649 | SL | QLF | 30 (7) | 19.18 | 194.18 | 23.23 | 217.41 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9647 | SL | QLF | 32 (9) | 20.85 | 210.70 | 33.49 | 244.19 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9646 | SL | QLF | 28 (7) | 20.80 | 245.21 | 13.04 | 258.25 | IBARTS |
| 13-May-2023 | Welwyn | Welwyn CN | 9638 | SL | QLF | 26 (6) | 32.49 | 248.86 | 10.00 | 258.86 | OBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9171 | GS | QLF | 21 (21) | 60.79 | 234.64 | 165.98 | 400.62 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9170 | GS | QLF | 20 (20) | 59.38 | 189.48 | 176.32 | 365.80 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9168 | SL | QLF | 20 (20) | 64.05 | 248.37 | 170.13 | 418.50 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9167 | SL | QLF | 17 (17) | 57.74 | 180.17 | 160.93 | 341.10 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9158 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 56.52 | 126.19 | 157.80 | 283.99 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9157 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 56.66 | 183.27 | 157.80 | 341.07 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9156 | SL | QLF | 22 (3) | 113.18 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9162 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 71.33 | 186.53 | 172.65 | 359.18 | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9161 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 71.68 | 214.78 | 172.65 | 387.43 | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9160 | GS | QLF | 32 (6) | 143.01 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9148 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 58.90 | 235.32 | 151.04 | 386.36 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9147 | GS | QLF | 15 (12) | 59.47 | 187.94 | 151.04 | 338.98 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9146 | GS | QLF | 39 (12) | 118.37 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9144 | SL | QLF | 10 (6) | 59.38 | 153.38 | 157.54 | 310.92 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9143 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 61.12 | 180.56 | 157.54 | 338.10 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9142 | SL | QLF | 28 (6) | 120.50 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9122 | SL | QLF | 22 (22) | 57.64 | 194.77 | 173.32 | 368.09 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9121 | SL | QLF | 26 (26) | 69.09 | 207.64 | 178.54 | 386.18 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9113 | GS | QLF | 26 (26) | 57.16 | 247.22 | 192.77 | 439.99 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9112 | GS | QLF | 25 (25) | 59.29 | 248.57 | 189.00 | 437.57 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9052 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 77.29 | 298.02 | 175.40 | 473.42 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9051 | GS | QLF | 11 (10) | 79.18 | 282.37 | 175.40 | 457.77 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9050 | GS | QLF | 27 (10) | 156.47 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9048 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 58.21 | 164.97 | 193.61 | 358.58 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9047 | SL | QLF | 10 (6) | 56.09 | 182.13 | 193.61 | 375.74 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9046 | SL | QLF | 20 (6) | 114.30 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 9311 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2022 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 9291 | SL | QLF | 20 (5) | 43.62 | 202.16 | 10.00 | 212.16 | OBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9259 | SL | QLF | 30 (7) | 25.96 | 202.16 | 17.24 | 219.40 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 9255 | SL | QLF | 25 (6) | 30.21 | 246.67 | 18.67 | 265.34 | OBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9157 | SL | QLF | 30 (20) | 43.11 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9156 | GS | QLF | 28 (19) | 34.40 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9155 | COM | QLF | 32 (23) | 80.33 | | UNS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9146 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 45.59 | | UNS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9147 | GS | QLF | 8 (6) | 46.39 | | UNS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9137 | GS | QLF | 10 (6) | 44.30 | | UNS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9136 | SL | QLF | 13 (8) | 58.78 | | UNS |