| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 27-Sep-2026 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8343 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.64 | 0.00 | 15.84 | 15.84 | OBARTS |
| 26-Sep-2026 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8341 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 20-Sep-2026 | Llandudno | North Wales Weekend | 8372 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 29.13 | 0.25 | 12.68 | 12.93 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2026 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8377 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 40.84 | 14.40 | 6.84 | 21.24 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2026 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8335 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2026 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8333 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 25-Jul-2026 | Stoke | British Dry Slope Championships | 8321 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 27.91 | 78.18 | 0.00 | 78.18 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2026 | Silksworth | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 5&6 | 8369 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.24 | 2.69 | 11.49 | 14.18 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2026 | Silksworth | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 5&6 | 8319 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 29.05 | 7.87 | 11.67 | 19.54 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 4 | 8323 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Pontypool Club National | 8285 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 40.45 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 5 | 8303 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 28.83 | 56.17 | 5.00 | 61.17 | IBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2026 | Chatham | Alpine100 Club National | 8283 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 31.47 | 2.33 | 14.78 | 17.11 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2026 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8279 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 34.60 | 0.00 | 17.26 | 17.26 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2026 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 8281 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 38.50 | 4.00 | 17.94 | 21.94 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2026 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8277 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | UNIQ Snowsports Club National | 8275 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 26.07 | 9.36 | 10.91 | 20.27 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8273 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 24.66 | 0.00 | 11.33 | 11.33 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2026 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 8271 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 27.13 | 25.05 | 10.00 | 35.05 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2026 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8269 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 29.34 | 14.20 | 12.81 | 27.01 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2026 | Llandudno | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 1 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 30.79 | 11.81 | 6.77 | 18.58 | OBARTS |
| 16-May-2026 | Llandudno | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 8267 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.59 | 3.59 | 10.00 | 13.59 | OBARTS |
| 10-May-2026 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8265 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 09-May-2026 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8263 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 27.18 | 38.75 | 13.06 | 51.81 | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2026 | Stoke | Stoke Club National | 8259 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 23.98 | 8.00 | 13.31 | 21.31 | OBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2026 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8253 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 23.32 | 18.29 | 10.00 | 28.29 | OBARTS |
| 19-Apr-2026 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8251 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 26.79 | 1.09 | 20.29 | 21.38 | OBARTS |
| 18-Apr-2026 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8249 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 26.80 | 4.66 | 23.35 | 28.01 | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2025 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8307 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.42 | 0.00 | 20.14 | 20.14 | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2025 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8305 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.20 | 0.00 | 20.48 | 20.48 | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Llandudno | North Wales Weekend | 8256 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.66 | 0.00 | 30.22 | 30.22 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8299 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8297 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2025 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 8342 | GS | DNS | | UNS |
| 30-Aug-2025 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 8341 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 23-Aug-2025 | Chatham | All England Dry Slope Championships | 8294 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8292 | SL | QLF | 15 (6) | 29.01 | 50.59 | 11.74 | 62.33 | IBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8290 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 30.25 | 63.48 | 14.99 | 78.47 | IBARTS |
| 02-Aug-2025 | Stoke | Team Evolution Club National | 8254 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 23.81 | 1.84 | 19.50 | 21.34 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Stoke Club National | 8325 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 24.63 | 0.00 | 13.89 | 13.89 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8323 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 23.98 | 7.69 | 13.04 | 20.73 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2025 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 8329 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2025 | Hillend | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 5 | 8280 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8288 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 29.85 | 46.57 | 15.59 | 62.16 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8278 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 28.74 | 51.68 | 14.22 | 65.90 | IBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2025 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 8252 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 35.02 | 7.80 | 13.66 | 21.46 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2025 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8250 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 35.34 | 12.82 | 11.55 | 24.37 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2025 | Rossendale | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 8276 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 34.61 | 68.52 | 5.00 | 73.52 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2025 | Pendle | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 8274 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 29.16 | 70.26 | 5.00 | 75.26 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 8327 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 27.75 | 42.60 | 4.24 | 46.84 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8270 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 26.76 | 31.89 | 16.13 | 48.02 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Uniq Club National | 8311 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 25.03 | 34.51 | 10.00 | 44.51 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8309 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 24.76 | 34.26 | 10.00 | 44.26 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 8268 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 30.86 | 43.89 | 5.75 | 49.64 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 8266 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 32.15 | 49.98 | 6.97 | 56.95 | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8264 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 29.17 | 47.44 | 8.76 | 56.20 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8262 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2025 | Rossendale | Ski Rossendale Club National | 8234 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 31.55 | 16.08 | 32.18 | 48.26 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2025 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8232 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 29.15 | 7.85 | 33.23 | 41.08 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2025 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 8260 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 23.17 | 0.00 | 28.90 | 28.90 | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2025 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 8258 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 22.57 | 0.00 | 25.46 | 25.46 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2025 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8230 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 25.99 | 0.00 | 15.74 | 15.74 | OBARTS |
| 19-Apr-2025 | Silksworth | Ravens Tigers Club National | 8228 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.06 | 0.00 | 39.90 | 39.90 | OBARTS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1073 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1072 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 15-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1068 | SG | DNF | | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1071 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1070 | GS | QLF | 48 (20) | 119.26 | 206.45 | 25.64 | 232.09 | FIS |
| 06-Oct-2024 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8549 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 30.30 | 19.80 | 15.13 | 34.93 | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2024 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8547 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 29.41 | 5.25 | 23.22 | 28.47 | OBARTS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 8545 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.73 | 16.90 | 10.00 | 26.90 | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 8541 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 36.76 | 76.33 | 0.00 | 76.33 | OBARTS |
| 01-Sep-2024 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 8537 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 55.50 | 20.14 | 10.31 | 30.45 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2024 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 8539 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2024 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8534 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8532 | SL | QLF | 18 (6) | 26.71 | 65.20 | 14.92 | 80.12 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8530 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 28-Jul-2024 | Gloucester | SWSA Club National | 8557 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 34.84 | 31.02 | 12.78 | 43.80 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jul-2024 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 8555 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 36.17 | 8.58 | 10.00 | 18.58 | OBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8516 | SL | QLF | 13 (8) | 32.34 | 87.46 | 16.92 | 104.38 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 8514 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 28.02 | 54.90 | 23.76 | 78.66 | IBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Telford CN | 8512 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 8510 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 24.04 | 6.43 | 14.00 | 20.43 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8508 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 31.14 | 71.84 | 5.00 | 76.84 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8506 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 36.60 | 99.24 | 5.00 | 104.24 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2024 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8503 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 31.92 | 23.85 | 10.00 | 33.85 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8501 | SL | QLF | 21 (7) | 28.28 | 74.22 | 13.65 | 87.87 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8499 | SL | QLF | 19 (7) | 29.66 | 62.53 | 18.42 | 80.95 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 8497 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 14.27 | 53.24 | 43.88 | 97.12 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 8496 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 13.48 | 12.11 | 48.46 | 60.57 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8494 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 37.07 | 55.75 | 23.37 | 79.12 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2024 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 8487 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.91 | 0.00 | 41.09 | 41.09 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8473 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8483 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8482 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 13.64 | 46.09 | 42.65 | 88.74 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8480 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 14.40 | 62.76 | 37.00 | 99.76 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8479 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 13.93 | 31.72 | 46.34 | 78.06 | IBARTS |
| 19-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8477 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 31.79 | 27.89 | 9.98 | 37.87 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8475 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 32.47 | 22.96 | 21.04 | 44.00 | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2024 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8471 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 20.60 | 26.06 | 19.75 | 45.81 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8469 | SL | QLF | 21 (6) | 31.18 | 87.58 | 28.01 | 115.59 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8467 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 29.57 | 70.67 | 20.82 | 91.49 | IBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2024 | Rossendale | The Hill Club National | 8465 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 30.26 | 49.18 | 10.84 | 60.02 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2024 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8463 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 25.92 | 14.36 | 21.00 | 35.36 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 8461 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 23.64 | 12.56 | 44.03 | 56.59 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 8459 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 22.70 | 3.23 | 43.35 | 46.58 | OBARTS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 834 | SL | DSQ | | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 835 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 833 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 08-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 832 | GS | QLF | 73 (44) | 131.93 | 289.49 | 33.46 | 322.95 | FIS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Llandudno | North Wales Race Weekend | 8737 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8702 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8700 | SL | QLF | 14 (7) | 39.64 | 71.14 | 5.00 | 76.14 | OBARTS |
| 26-Aug-2023 | Norwich | All England Dry Slope Championships | 8697 | SL | QLF | 20 (6) | 33.94 | 76.25 | 0.82 | 77.07 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8692 | SL | QLF | 26 (7) | 29.19 | 91.46 | 18.98 | 110.44 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8690 | SL | QLF | 28 (13) | 30.20 | 111.13 | 17.83 | 128.96 | IBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 8719 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 26.29 | 49.83 | 12.55 | 62.38 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 8727 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 27.36 | 46.85 | 18.53 | 65.38 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 8723 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 40.65 | 59.01 | 12.14 | 71.15 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Pontypool Ski Racing CN | 8688 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 43.03 | 45.41 | 10.00 | 55.41 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8686 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 37.01 | 66.27 | 10.00 | 76.27 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Gloucester | Western Counties CN | 8682 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Rossendale | The Hill CN | 8675 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8670 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 27.90 | 34.81 | 28.97 | 63.78 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8725 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 36.62 | 50.29 | 5.00 | 55.29 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8668 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8666 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 30.78 | 54.27 | 0.88 | 55.15 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8664 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2023 | Chatham | Precise CN | 8662 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 33.37 | 32.68 | 16.39 | 49.07 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2023 | Chatham | Chatham CN | 8660 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 34.05 | 63.12 | 10.00 | 73.12 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2023 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club CN | 8654 | SL | QLF | 36 (2) | 37.92 | 296.38 | 30.25 | 326.63 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2023 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club CN | 8652 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8650 | SL | QLF | 25 (7) | 16.01 | 93.63 | 45.57 | 139.20 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8649 | SL | QLF | 23 (7) | 15.40 | 103.98 | 42.92 | 146.90 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8647 | SL | QLF | 27 (9) | 17.62 | 132.68 | 42.01 | 174.69 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8646 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 16.62 | 66.63 | 53.18 | 119.81 | IBARTS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8643 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8642 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 32.14 | 70.76 | 7.18 | 77.94 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 8712 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 10.13 | 11.72 | 59.55 | 71.27 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 8710 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 20.32 | 27.59 | 31.11 | 58.70 | OBARTS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 356 | SG | QLF | 79 (35) | 80.67 | 384.50 | 41.77 | 426.27 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 355 | SG | DNS | | FIS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 353 | SL | QLF | 47 (26) | 190.18 | 687.08 | 30.99 | 718.07 | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 354 | SL | QLF | 50 (34) | 143.79 | 363.52 | 41.96 | 405.48 | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 352 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 351 | GS | QLF | 53 (29) | 131.73 | 340.73 | 37.76 | 378.49 | FIS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | North Wales SC Club National | 8321 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 28.69 | 50.03 | 44.51 | 94.54 | OBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 21 (7) | 40.12 | 81.29 | 24.52 | 105.81 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | Welsh Open Championships | 8309 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 39.01 | 96.63 | 27.44 | 124.07 | OBARTS |
| 20-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | SSW Club National | 8307 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 38.74 | 105.95 | 31.21 | 137.16 | OBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 8301 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8281 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 37.95 | 73.23 | 49.65 | 122.88 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 8275 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 37.92 | 68.89 | 41.71 | 110.60 | OBARTS |