| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 20-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8402 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 32.38 | 69.10 | 225.52 | 294.62 | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8401 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 30.66 | 75.68 | 225.52 | 301.20 | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8400 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 63.04 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 19-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8398 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 30.63 | 87.55 | 222.32 | 309.87 | BASS |
| 19-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8397 | SL | QLF | 1 (2) | 30.54 | 80.11 | 222.32 | 302.43 | BASS |
| 19-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8396 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 61.17 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Aug-2026 | Manchester | British Indoor Championships | 8329 | SL | QLF | 23 (1) | 29.68 | 86.98 | 6.29 | 93.27 | IBARTS |
| 08-Aug-2026 | Manchester | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8327 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2026 | Manchester | English Indoor Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 25 (2) | 29.04 | 85.67 | 4.89 | 90.56 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 5 | 8303 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 8367 | SL | QLF | 25 (1) | 30.16 | 87.86 | 5.59 | 93.45 | IBARTS |
| 24-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 8309 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 16.46 | 102.12 | 26.99 | 129.11 | IBARTS |
| 24-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 8308 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 16.82 | 108.70 | 28.51 | 137.21 | IBARTS |
| 02-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 8289 | SL | QLF | 21 (1) | 30.74 | 91.08 | 5.56 | 96.64 | IBARTS |
| 14-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8206 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 35.81 | | UNS |
| 13-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8207 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 46.87 | | UNS |
| 10-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8202 | SG | QLF | 7 (7) | 51.71 | | UNS |
| 13-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8155 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 51.58 | | UNS |
| 10-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8147 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 20.86 | | UNS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8225 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 59.31 | | UNS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8224 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 59.14 | | UNS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8223 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 63.48 | | UNS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8222 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 63.68 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8123 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 47.48 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8118 | GS | QLF | 8 (7) | 50.81 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8113 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 53.70 | | UNS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8108 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 51.47 | | UNS |
| 14-Dec-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 1-2 | 8173 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.35 | | UNS |
| 13-Dec-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 1-2 | 8169 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 37.88 | | UNS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8401 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 32.86 | | UNS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8395 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8293 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.20 | | UNS |
| 09-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8291 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.88 | | UNS |
| 06-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8289 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.73 | | UNS |
| 05-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8279 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.99 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 8328 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.74 | | UNS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8287 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.23 | | UNS |
| 31-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8286 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.88 | | UNS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8265 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.93 | | UNS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8263 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.53 | | UNS |
| 12-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8381 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 29.55 | | UNS |
| 11-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8382 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 36.40 | | UNS |
| 09-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8377 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 47.72 | | UNS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8009 | GS | QLF | 19 (18) | 38.58 | | UNS |
| 18-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8006 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 38.11 | | UNS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8225 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 32.04 | | UNS |
| 22-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8216 | GS | QLF | 10 (9) | 67.42 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8118 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 57.82 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8117 | SG | QLF | 6 (5) | 58.68 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8116 | SG | QLF | 5 (5) | 60.38 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8115 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 61.45 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8093 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 43.11 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8092 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 40.61 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8091 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 32.33 | | UNS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8090 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 32.90 | | UNS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 8349 | GS | QLF | 5 (3) | 44.95 | | UNS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 8215 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 45.62 | | UNS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8562 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 34.18 | | UNS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8561 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 35.42 | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8533 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 13.83 | | UNS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8531 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 13.41 | | UNS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8502 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.80 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8500 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.29 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8484 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 16.28 | | UNS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8481 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.90 | | UNS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8470 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.10 | | UNS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8468 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.31 | | UNS |
| 05-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8109 | SL | QLF | 24 (6) | 34.47 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8105 | GS | QLF | 7 (1) | 22.99 | | UNS |
| 03-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8101 | GS | QLF | 14 (1) | 22.14 | | UNS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8120 | SL | QLF | 18 (1) | 24.97 | | UNS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8110 | GS | QLF | 26 (2) | 56.68 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8135 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 31.43 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8131 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 37.73 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8127 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 26.94 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8751 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 69.63 | | UNS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8746 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 75.71 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8693 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 15.79 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8691 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 15.72 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8685 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 15.38 | | UNS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8681 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 15.60 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 8679 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8674 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8651 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 16.19 | | UNS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8648 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 17.59 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8636 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 16.16 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8635 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 15.74 | | UNS |
| 07-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8175 | SL | QLF | 25 (6) | 46.32 | | UNS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8174 | GS | QLF | 29 (9) | 33.39 | | UNS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8173 | COM | QLF | 25 (5) | 63.48 | | UNS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8164 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 41.12 | | UNS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8165 | GS | QLF | 7 (2) | 70.04 | | UNS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8151 | GS | QLF | 6 (1) | 58.76 | | UNS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8150 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 37.88 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8114 | SL | QLF | 23 (2) | 40.65 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8111 | GS | QLF | 24 (3) | 42.38 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8017 | GS | QLF | 12 (3) | 50.38 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8016 | GS | QLF | 15 (3) | 49.47 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8019 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 39.74 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8018 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 40.04 | | UNS |
| 09-Oct-2022 | Braehead | GSR Indoor Challenge | 8335 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 14.67 | | UNS |
| 08-Oct-2022 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8337 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 15.69 | | UNS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8348 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 71.27 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8339 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 71.99 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8306 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 15.71 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8304 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 17.19 | | UNS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8280 | SL | QLF | 18 (3) | 16.43 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8278 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 19.27 | | UNS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8274 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 18.48 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8266 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 18.15 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8263 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 17.99 | | UNS |