| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 09-Aug-2026 | Manchester | British Indoor Championships | 8329 | SL | QLF | 26 (8) | 30.40 | 106.80 | 6.29 | 113.09 | IBARTS |
| 08-Aug-2026 | Manchester | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8327 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2026 | Manchester | English Indoor Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 31 (13) | 30.15 | 116.84 | 4.89 | 121.73 | IBARTS |
| 03-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 8291 | SL | QLF | 29 (11) | 30.52 | 101.33 | 5.00 | 106.33 | IBARTS |
| 02-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 8289 | SL | QLF | 36 (12) | 31.81 | 119.66 | 5.56 | 125.22 | IBARTS |
| 12-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8205 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 48.15 | 75.26 | 192.55 | 267.81 | BASS |
| 12-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8204 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8201 | GS | QLF | 23 (23) | 63.10 | 98.37 | 186.45 | 284.82 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8200 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8198 | SG | QLF | 33 (13) | 56.60 | 156.00 | 144.23 | 300.23 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8154 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 50.61 | 82.22 | 191.98 | 274.20 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8153 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 52.74 | 66.11 | 190.39 | 256.50 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8143 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 48.43 | 66.26 | 193.50 | 259.76 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8142 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 45.82 | 46.79 | 198.91 | 245.70 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8058 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 47.22 | 102.02 | 127.67 | 229.69 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8057 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 44.03 | 132.41 | 127.67 | 260.08 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8056 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 91.25 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8053 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 53.45 | 77.74 | 155.48 | 233.22 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8052 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 52.53 | 69.68 | 155.48 | 225.16 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8051 | GS | QLF | 14 (3) | 105.98 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8221 | SG | QLF | 24 (8) | 57.85 | 79.90 | 153.05 | 232.95 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8220 | SG | QLF | 30 (11) | 58.86 | 113.62 | 160.68 | 274.30 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8219 | SG | QLF | 31 (13) | 59.18 | 114.39 | 157.37 | 271.76 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8218 | SG | QLF | 25 (7) | 58.95 | 85.00 | 158.15 | 243.15 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8126 | SG | QLF | 18 (4) | 43.97 | 110.31 | 150.88 | 261.19 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8124 | SG | QLF | 20 (7) | 44.53 | 124.58 | 151.88 | 276.46 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8121 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 59.57 | 119.02 | 148.06 | 267.08 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8120 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 58.54 | 114.70 | 148.06 | 262.76 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8119 | GS | QLF | 23 (9) | 118.11 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8116 | GS | QLF | 8 (6) | 61.31 | 100.73 | 151.80 | 252.53 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8115 | GS | QLF | 7 (6) | 56.03 | 108.83 | 151.80 | 260.63 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8114 | GS | QLF | 17 (6) | 117.34 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8111 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 62.01 | 171.20 | 158.26 | 329.46 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8110 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 51.78 | 100.26 | 158.26 | 258.52 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8109 | SL | QLF | 15 (6) | 113.79 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8106 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8105 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8104 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8067 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 65.71 | 186.65 | 161.24 | 347.89 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8066 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 54.46 | 158.20 | 161.24 | 319.44 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8065 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 120.17 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 17-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8062 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 59.75 | 69.75 | 174.38 | 244.13 | BASS |
| 17-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8061 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 60.08 | 83.15 | 174.38 | 257.53 | BASS |
| 17-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8060 | GS | QLF | 6 (1) | 119.83 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8292 | SL | QLF | 30 (3) | 31.39 | 114.63 | 11.74 | 126.37 | IBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8290 | SL | QLF | 33 (4) | 31.99 | 109.12 | 14.99 | 124.11 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8288 | SL | QLF | 27 (6) | 32.52 | 116.03 | 15.59 | 131.62 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8278 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8264 | SL | QLF | 26 (6) | 31.99 | 122.60 | 8.76 | 131.36 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8262 | SL | QLF | 43 (8) | 33.75 | 170.16 | 12.86 | 183.02 | IBARTS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8380 | SL | QLF | 19 (19) | 52.39 | 137.62 | 211.65 | 349.27 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8379 | SL | QLF | 19 (19) | 53.25 | 168.16 | 192.89 | 361.05 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8376 | GS | QLF | 21 (21) | 56.93 | 113.03 | 198.00 | 311.03 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8375 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 58.31 | 126.27 | 187.99 | 314.26 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8373 | SG | QLF | 39 (18) | 61.25 | 243.10 | 152.71 | 395.81 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8155 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 57.45 | 80.41 | 255.57 | 335.98 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8154 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 60.16 | 113.42 | 255.57 | 368.99 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8153 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 117.61 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8151 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 56.10 | 18.14 | 249.51 | 267.65 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8150 | GS | QLF | 4 (1) | 59.95 | 117.76 | 249.51 | 367.27 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8149 | GS | QLF | 6 (1) | 116.05 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8145 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 59.36 | 65.02 | 217.27 | 282.29 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8144 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 58.61 | 32.00 | 217.27 | 249.27 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8143 | GS | QLF | 7 (2) | 117.97 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8141 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8140 | SL | QLF | 2 | 57.63 | 121.62 | 239.46 | 361.08 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8139 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8223 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 47.87 | 175.55 | 149.76 | 325.31 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8222 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 46.56 | 156.05 | 149.76 | 305.81 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8221 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 94.43 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8114 | SG | QLF | 35 (14) | 59.10 | 219.96 | 150.36 | 370.32 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8113 | SG | QLF | 35 (15) | 58.79 | 189.07 | 157.04 | 346.11 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8112 | SG | QLF | 42 (18) | 62.54 | 198.74 | 154.32 | 353.06 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8111 | SG | QLF | 43 (17) | 63.14 | 222.34 | 153.58 | 375.92 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8095 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8094 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8088 | GS | QLF | 14 (13) | 55.22 | 214.95 | 139.19 | 354.14 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8087 | GS | QLF | 15 (13) | 56.30 | 243.04 | 139.19 | 382.23 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8086 | GS | QLF | 25 (13) | 111.52 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8084 | GS | QLF | 15 | 57.34 | 248.99 | 141.37 | 390.36 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8083 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8082 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8080 | SL | QLF | 15 (14) | 37.52 | 194.08 | 155.46 | 349.54 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8079 | SL | QLF | 16 (14) | 36.06 | 206.42 | 155.46 | 361.88 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8078 | SL | QLF | 25 (14) | 73.58 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8076 | SL | QLF | 17 (15) | 36.40 | 230.32 | 141.72 | 372.04 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8075 | SL | QLF | 18 (15) | 36.29 | 246.11 | 141.72 | 387.83 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8074 | SL | QLF | 31 (15) | 72.69 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8061 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 69.89 | 264.54 | 137.85 | 402.39 | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8060 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 67.62 | 230.55 | 137.85 | 368.40 | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8059 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 137.51 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8361 | GS | QLF | 4 (2) | 61.85 | 108.10 | 213.92 | 322.02 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8360 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 61.95 | 103.14 | 213.92 | 317.06 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8359 | GS | QLF | 7 (2) | 123.80 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8056 | GS | QLF | 5 (2) | 62.21 | 127.85 | 214.33 | 342.18 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8055 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 62.16 | 99.22 | 214.33 | 313.55 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8054 | GS | QLF | 8 (2) | 124.37 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8572 | SL | QLF | 13 | 37.88 | 273.45 | 184.94 | 458.39 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8571 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8570 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8568 | SL | QLF | 16 (15) | 39.12 | 235.76 | 181.97 | 417.73 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8567 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 37.40 | 230.32 | 181.97 | 412.29 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8566 | SL | QLF | 20 (15) | 76.52 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8532 | SL | QLF | 66 (19) | 31.37 | 203.94 | 14.92 | 218.86 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8530 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8516 | SL | QLF | 38 (10) | 35.79 | 174.66 | 16.92 | 191.58 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 8514 | SL | QLF | 55 (15) | 32.90 | 191.60 | 23.76 | 215.36 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8501 | SL | QLF | 62 (16) | 33.17 | 213.28 | 13.65 | 226.93 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8499 | SL | QLF | 71 (24) | 43.96 | 444.63 | 18.42 | 463.05 | IBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8109 | SL | QLF | 15 (14) | 32.63 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8105 | GS | QLF | 29 (21) | 24.50 | | UNS |
| 03-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8101 | GS | QLF | 36 (24) | 24.25 | | UNS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8151 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 31.93 | | UNS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8147 | GS | QLF | 8 (6) | 64.00 | | UNS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8139 | GS | QLF | 7 (6) | 65.76 | | UNS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8143 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 35.49 | | UNS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8120 | SL | QLF | 22 (21) | 25.57 | | UNS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8110 | GS | QLF | 27 (25) | 56.82 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8089 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 24.49 | | UNS |
| 24-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8082 | GS | QLF | 11 (10) | 67.85 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8693 | SL | QLF | 10 (9) | 16.75 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8691 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 29-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 8728 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 15.50 | | UNS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8671 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 15.51 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8635 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 15.84 | | UNS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8164 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 46.22 | | UNS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8165 | GS | QLF | 10 (8) | 77.89 | | UNS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8151 | GS | QLF | 13 (9) | 65.99 | | UNS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8150 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 39.24 | | UNS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 8290 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 16.03 | | UNS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8288 | SL | QLF | 12 (11) | 15.26 | | UNS |