| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 11-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8203 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 92.00 | 96.48 | 149.03 | 245.51 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8199 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8198 | SG | QLF | 38 (22) | 57.35 | 173.84 | 144.23 | 318.07 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 8102 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 107.24 | 52.62 | 215.48 | 268.10 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 8099 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 107.24 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 8097 | GS | QLF | 5 (3) | 113.31 | 36.86 | 201.32 | 238.18 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 8094 | GS | QLF | 7 (3) | 113.31 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8363 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 98.28 | 114.28 | 146.04 | 260.32 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8150 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 96.32 | 90.17 | 155.22 | 245.39 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8146 | GS | QLF | 19 (19) | 135.51 | 86.15 | 149.49 | 235.64 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8092 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8089 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8087 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 99.19 | 59.29 | 184.86 | 244.15 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8084 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 99.19 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8076 | SG | QLF | 6 (5) | 61.70 | 84.26 | 228.28 | 312.54 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 8075 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 60.77 | 51.69 | 232.23 | 283.92 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 8073 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 98.24 | 44.44 | 192.01 | 236.45 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 8070 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 98.24 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 8082 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 102.29 | 5.17 | 231.82 | 236.99 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 8079 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 102.29 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8380 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8379 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 46.21 | 49.42 | 192.89 | 242.31 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8376 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 54.01 | 55.43 | 198.00 | 253.43 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8375 | GS | QLF | 30 (30) | 82.57 | 599.02 | 187.99 | 787.01 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8373 | SG | QLF | 26 (11) | 57.12 | 146.47 | 152.71 | 299.18 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8012 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8011 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 48.93 | 61.99 | 203.37 | 265.36 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8008 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 60.59 | 55.57 | 193.94 | 249.51 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8007 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 62.59 | 45.71 | 197.30 | 243.01 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8003 | SG | QLF | 17 (17) | 55.41 | 63.33 | 245.08 | 308.41 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8002 | SG | QLF | 19 (19) | 56.87 | 87.37 | 234.18 | 321.55 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8098 | GS | QLF | 3 (4) | 58.57 | 27.64 | 222.02 | 249.66 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8097 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 57.68 | 34.03 | 222.02 | 256.05 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8096 | GS | QLF | 5 (4) | 116.25 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8106 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 57.12 | 115.62 | 170.12 | 285.74 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8105 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 54.87 | 102.75 | 170.12 | 272.87 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8104 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 111.99 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8102 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 56.17 | 118.95 | 169.89 | 288.84 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8101 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 57.09 | 131.60 | 169.89 | 301.49 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8100 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 113.26 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Oct-2024 | Hillend | Craig Macfie Classic | 8551 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8572 | SL | QLF | 4 (5) | 31.75 | 111.29 | 184.94 | 296.23 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8571 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 31.90 | 119.27 | 184.94 | 304.21 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8570 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 63.65 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8568 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 34.09 | 111.59 | 181.97 | 293.56 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8567 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 33.15 | 121.20 | 181.97 | 303.17 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8566 | SL | QLF | 11 (6) | 67.24 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 01-Sep-2024 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 8537 | SL | QLF | 24 (6) | 64.43 | 140.84 | 10.31 | 151.15 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2024 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 8539 | SL | QLF | 22 (5) | 66.51 | 144.66 | 2.50 | 147.16 | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8532 | SL | QLF | 56 (12) | 30.32 | 172.68 | 14.92 | 187.60 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8530 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8516 | SL | QLF | 33 (7) | 35.10 | 157.22 | 16.92 | 174.14 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 8514 | SL | QLF | 39 (5) | 30.64 | 128.30 | 23.76 | 152.06 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8501 | SL | QLF | 55 (11) | 31.87 | 176.31 | 13.65 | 189.96 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8499 | SL | QLF | 54 (13) | 34.57 | 193.72 | 18.42 | 212.14 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8469 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8467 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8107 | GS | QLF | 27 (27) | 66.43 | 192.84 | 219.25 | 412.09 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8106 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8103 | SL | QLF | 23 (23) | 52.36 | 171.91 | 201.33 | 373.24 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8102 | SL | QLF | 24 (24) | 50.31 | 215.34 | 201.16 | 416.50 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8123 | GS | QLF | 31 (31) | 67.51 | 133.09 | 223.64 | 356.73 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8122 | GS | QLF | 31 (31) | 68.97 | 146.75 | 216.72 | 363.47 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8118 | SG | QLF | 37 (37) | 59.32 | 232.63 | 264.02 | 496.65 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8117 | SL | QLF | 30 (30) | 54.97 | 145.59 | 203.51 | 349.10 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8116 | SL | QLF | 25 (25) | 55.59 | 136.18 | 205.59 | 341.77 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8389 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 43.64 | 132.40 | 168.88 | 301.28 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8388 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 50.90 | 205.24 | 168.88 | 374.12 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8387 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 94.54 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8385 | GS | QLF | 7 (6) | 62.80 | 133.88 | 213.99 | 347.87 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8384 | GS | QLF | 7 (6) | 60.52 | 223.61 | 213.99 | 437.60 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8383 | GS | QLF | 17 (6) | 123.32 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 01-Oct-2023 | Hillend | LSR Craig Macfie Classic | 8704 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 67.75 | 101.50 | 66.38 | 167.88 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2023 | Hillend | Scottish National Dry Slope Championships | 8734 | GS | QLF | 35 (10) | 60.52 | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2023 | Hillend | Scottish National Dry Slope Championships | 8729 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 73.26 | 166.71 | 0.00 | 166.71 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8692 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8690 | SL | QLF | 47 (8) | 33.06 | 190.79 | 17.83 | 208.62 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8684 | SL | QLF | 38 (9) | 33.16 | 164.23 | 32.23 | 196.46 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8680 | SL | QLF | 39 (10) | 33.32 | 175.91 | 35.02 | 210.93 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2023 | Hillend | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 & Twin Peaks | 8656 | SL | QLF | 23 (5) | 69.74 | 173.46 | 11.37 | 184.83 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2023 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Firpark | 8658 | SL | QLF | 35 (12) | 30.49 | 198.95 | 27.83 | 226.78 | OBARTS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8114 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 36.10 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8111 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 38.01 | | UNS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8185 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 24.90 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8176 | GS | QLF | 8 (6) | 67.73 | | UNS |
| 04-Dec-2022 | Hillend | LSR Bairns and Lassies | 8351 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 30.44 | | UNS |
| 09-Oct-2022 | Braehead | GSR Indoor Challenge | 8335 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 15.47 | | UNS |
| 08-Oct-2022 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8337 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.08 | | UNS |
| 03-Sep-2022 | Hillend | Scottish National Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 5 | 8314 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 36.55 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8306 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 15.12 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8304 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 16.37 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8296 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 15.98 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8294 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 15.33 | | UNS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8280 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 14.82 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8278 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 16.46 | | UNS |
| 05-Jun-2022 | Hillend | Twin Peaks Hillend | 8268 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 35.96 | | UNS |
| 04-Jun-2022 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Firpark | 8332 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.26 | | UNS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8248 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 18.80 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8246 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 17.34 | | UNS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Bairns Bucket | 8115 | COM | QLF | 4 (3) | 91.01 | | UNS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Bairns Bucket | 8114 | COM | QLF | 8 (7) | 106.53 | | UNS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8040 | SG | DNS | | UNS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8039 | GS | DNS | | UNS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8038 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 03-Oct-2021 | Hillend | Craig MacFie Classic | 8238 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 05-Sep-2021 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 3 | 8256 | GS | QLF | 13 (11) | 32.24 | | UNS |
| 04-Sep-2021 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 3 | 8218 | SL | QLF | 10 (9) | 38.49 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Firpark | BSA Slalom | 8240 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 14.11 | | UNS |
| 17-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 8324 | SL | QLF | 31 (14) | 23.33 | | UNS |
| 16-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Gordons Indoor | 8339 | SL | QLF | 26 (12) | 21.45 | | UNS |