| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 07-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 722 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 06-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 721 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 05-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 720 | GS | QLF | 32 (11) | 110.91 | 75.56 | 23.00 | 98.56 | FIS |
| 04-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 719 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 8327 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 28.67 | 68.21 | 4.24 | 72.45 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8270 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 27.29 | 46.98 | 16.13 | 63.11 | IBARTS |
| 16-Apr-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 11-12 | 8206 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8378 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 86.17 | 51.32 | 128.92 | 180.24 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8374 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 104.28 | 20.45 | 145.51 | 165.96 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8373 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 52.39 | 35.80 | 152.71 | 188.51 | BASS |
| 02-Mar-2025 | Fageralm | Nations Cup Round 9-10 | 8202 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 106.16 | 32.81 | 148.38 | 181.19 | BASS |
| 01-Mar-2025 | Fageralm | Nations Cup Round 9-10 | 8198 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8010 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 113.98 | 30.40 | 140.99 | 171.39 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8005 | SG | QLF | 7 (7) | 58.54 | 59.33 | 153.06 | 212.39 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8004 | SG | QLF | 8 (8) | 58.49 | 73.21 | 144.28 | 217.49 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8001 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Feb-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 7-8 | 8194 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 91.98 | 0.00 | 162.07 | 162.07 | BASS |
| 08-Feb-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 7-8 | 8190 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 92.01 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8114 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 51.12 | 29.58 | 150.36 | 179.94 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8113 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 52.64 | 44.80 | 157.04 | 201.84 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8112 | SG | QLF | 6 (6) | 55.82 | 49.52 | 154.32 | 203.84 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8111 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 54.04 | 18.79 | 153.58 | 172.37 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8089 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8086 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8085 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 93.83 | 37.74 | 141.37 | 179.11 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8082 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 93.83 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8081 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 58.96 | 4.86 | 155.46 | 160.32 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8078 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 58.96 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8077 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 57.64 | 35.46 | 141.72 | 177.18 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8074 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 57.64 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 8348 | GS | QLF | 7 (6) | 113.63 | 34.47 | 134.26 | 168.73 | BASS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 8214 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 114.74 | 33.94 | 136.88 | 170.82 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8573 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 58.87 | 51.79 | 184.94 | 236.73 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8570 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 58.87 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8569 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 63.97 | 75.14 | 181.97 | 257.11 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8566 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 63.97 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8494 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 38.14 | 78.43 | 23.37 | 101.80 | OBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8108 | GS | QLF | 23 (23) | 112.21 | 94.60 | 184.46 | 279.06 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8104 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8121 | GS | QLF | 26 (26) | 112.20 | 67.10 | 191.05 | 258.15 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8114 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8111 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8336 | SG | QLF | 10 (9) | 51.76 | 34.54 | 245.31 | 279.85 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8335 | SG | QLF | 8 (7) | 51.22 | 34.18 | 238.75 | 272.93 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8332 | SG | QLF | 10 (9) | 52.12 | 25.42 | 247.11 | 272.53 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8331 | SG | QLF | 8 (8) | 53.21 | 43.58 | 235.94 | 279.52 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8354 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 109.32 | 48.00 | 189.89 | 237.89 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8351 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 109.32 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8350 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 110.79 | 52.36 | 194.49 | 246.85 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8347 | GS | QLF | 8 (7) | 110.79 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8346 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8343 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8342 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8339 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8750 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 68.66 | 51.32 | 209.92 | 261.24 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8747 | SL | QLF | 14 (10) | 68.66 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8745 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8742 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8725 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8668 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2023 | Chatham | Precise CN | 8662 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 35.12 | 72.68 | 16.39 | 89.07 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2023 | Chatham | Chatham CN | 8660 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 35.60 | 99.23 | 10.00 | 109.23 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8643 | SL | QLF | 30 (12) | 35.01 | 144.65 | 5.00 | 149.65 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8642 | SL | QLF | 22 (9) | 35.14 | 145.50 | 7.18 | 152.68 | OBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8171 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8170 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8166 | SG | QLF | 60 (17) | 49.94 | 218.93 | 130.76 | 349.69 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8168 | SL | QLF | 16 (16) | 51.93 | 60.92 | 196.45 | 257.37 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8167 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 50.01 | 67.63 | 195.89 | 263.52 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8158 | SL | QLF | 13 (12) | 69.51 | 395.36 | 169.69 | 565.05 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8157 | SL | QLF | 6 (12) | 50.12 | 122.26 | 169.69 | 291.95 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8156 | SL | QLF | 29 (12) | 119.63 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8162 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 63.52 | 83.87 | 185.45 | 269.32 | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8161 | GS | QLF | 6 (7) | 63.00 | 92.77 | 185.45 | 278.22 | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8160 | GS | QLF | 28 (7) | 126.52 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8148 | GS | QLF | 10 (8) | 52.22 | 104.11 | 184.74 | 288.85 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8147 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 53.98 | 104.24 | 184.74 | 288.98 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8146 | GS | QLF | 31 (8) | 106.20 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8144 | SL | QLF | 10 | 73.80 | 429.08 | 183.45 | 612.53 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8143 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8142 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8122 | SL | QLF | 21 (21) | 57.57 | 142.63 | 188.31 | 330.94 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8121 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 55.75 | 126.25 | 189.15 | 315.40 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8117 | SG | QLF | 46 (46) | 59.58 | 310.85 | 243.51 | 554.36 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8116 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8113 | GS | QLF | 35 (35) | 53.60 | 184.79 | 194.55 | 379.34 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8112 | GS | QLF | 29 (29) | 54.17 | 185.62 | 197.29 | 382.91 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8183 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 47.03 | 102.29 | 185.67 | 287.96 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8182 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 43.01 | 67.90 | 185.67 | 253.57 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8181 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 90.04 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8179 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 59.87 | 146.19 | 199.09 | 345.28 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8178 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 58.83 | 185.54 | 199.09 | 384.63 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8177 | GS | QLF | 36 (11) | 118.70 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8040 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 56.62 | 226.99 | 156.77 | 383.76 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8039 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 54.94 | 180.47 | 156.77 | 337.24 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8038 | SL | QLF | 12 (7) | 111.56 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8037 | SG | QLF | 17 (10) | 66.07 | 347.11 | 177.17 | 524.28 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8036 | SG | QLF | 17 (10) | 67.24 | 317.45 | 180.00 | 497.45 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8035 | SG | QLF | 15 (8) | 69.64 | 338.71 | 174.65 | 513.36 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8006 | GS | QLF | 9 (7) | 64.36 | 258.12 | 166.11 | 424.23 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8005 | GS | QLF | 9 (7) | 66.71 | 258.16 | 166.11 | 424.27 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8004 | GS | QLF | 21 (7) | 131.07 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8002 | GS | QLF | 13 (8) | 45.46 | 229.26 | 123.53 | 352.79 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8001 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 65.32 | 286.13 | 123.53 | 409.66 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8000 | GS | QLF | 22 (8) | 110.78 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8014 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8013 | SL | QLF | 13 | 73.21 | 379.46 | 114.32 | 493.78 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8012 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8010 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 64.43 | 191.33 | 120.47 | 311.80 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8009 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 66.01 | 229.91 | 120.47 | 350.38 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8008 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 130.44 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8346 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 34.16 | 223.61 | 225.99 | 449.60 | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8345 | SL | QLF | 11 (10) | 34.02 | 194.59 | 225.99 | 420.58 | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8344 | SL | QLF | 21 (10) | 68.18 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8342 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 37.23 | 322.18 | 165.76 | 487.94 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8341 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 37.33 | 379.61 | 165.76 | 545.37 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8340 | SL | QLF | 14 (7) | 74.56 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 8311 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2022 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8291 | SL | QLF | 22 (2) | 38.30 | 147.83 | 34.22 | 182.05 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 8289 | SL | QLF | 46 (10) | 32.52 | 202.06 | 32.20 | 234.26 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8287 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8281 | SL | QLF | 26 (5) | 44.26 | 206.79 | 49.65 | 256.44 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 8275 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |