| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8314 | SL | QLF | 26 (9) | 13.40 | 134.90 | 13.75 | 148.65 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8313 | SL | QLF | 28 (10) | 13.83 | 157.16 | 21.42 | 178.58 | IBARTS |
| 28-Jan-2026 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8010 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 53.97 | | UNS |
| 28-Jan-2026 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8009 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 49.44 | | UNS |
| 28-Jan-2026 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8008 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 103.41 | | UNS |
| 27-Jan-2026 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8014 | GS | QLF | 8 (6) | 50.64 | 165.78 | 187.31 | 353.09 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2026 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8013 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 49.14 | 160.00 | 187.31 | 347.31 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2026 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8012 | GS | QLF | 22 (6) | 99.78 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8091 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 64.33 | 189.36 | 199.24 | 388.60 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8090 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 62.65 | 175.28 | 199.24 | 374.52 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8089 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 126.98 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8086 | GS | QLF | 8 (6) | 55.97 | 194.30 | 184.86 | 379.16 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8085 | GS | QLF | 5 (6) | 55.22 | 182.99 | 184.86 | 367.85 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8084 | GS | QLF | 15 (6) | 111.19 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8076 | SG | QLF | 16 (9) | 69.69 | 249.28 | 228.28 | 477.56 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 8075 | SG | QLF | 20 (11) | 71.31 | 267.06 | 232.23 | 499.29 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 8072 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 55.51 | 188.23 | 192.01 | 380.24 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 8071 | GS | QLF | 13 (12) | 55.70 | 179.11 | 192.01 | 371.12 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 8070 | GS | QLF | 26 (12) | 111.21 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 8081 | SL | QLF | 9 | 62.45 | 165.47 | 231.82 | 397.29 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 8080 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 8079 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8067 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8066 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8065 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8062 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 65.75 | 178.18 | 174.38 | 352.56 | BASS |
| 17-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8061 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 66.32 | 196.69 | 174.38 | 371.07 | BASS |
| 17-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8060 | GS | QLF | 17 (6) | 132.07 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Jul-2025 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National | 8386 | SL | QLF | 31 (4) | 18.00 | 181.87 | 24.06 | 205.93 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2025 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National | 8385 | SL | QLF | 36 (4) | 17.26 | 218.07 | 27.79 | 245.86 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2025 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8302 | SL | QLF | 35 (5) | 14.48 | 176.55 | 30.30 | 206.85 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2025 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8301 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8264 | SL | QLF | 51 (14) | 34.84 | 198.56 | 8.76 | 207.32 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8262 | SL | QLF | 56 (14) | 35.68 | 221.64 | 12.86 | 234.50 | IBARTS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8155 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8154 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8153 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8151 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 58.59 | 63.78 | 249.51 | 313.29 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8150 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 59.57 | 110.61 | 249.51 | 360.12 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8149 | GS | QLF | 8 (3) | 118.16 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8145 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 64.63 | 160.46 | 217.27 | 377.73 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8144 | GS | QLF | 4 (6) | 63.93 | 126.58 | 217.27 | 343.85 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8143 | GS | QLF | 19 (6) | 128.56 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8141 | SL | QLF | 2 (3) | 64.16 | 149.40 | 239.46 | 388.86 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8140 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 61.39 | 177.18 | 239.46 | 416.64 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8139 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 125.55 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8012 | SL | QLF | 32 (32) | 62.23 | 195.21 | 212.34 | 407.55 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8011 | SL | QLF | 38 (38) | 58.73 | 220.62 | 203.37 | 423.99 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8008 | GS | QLF | 41 (41) | 67.01 | 168.48 | 193.94 | 362.42 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8007 | GS | QLF | 36 (36) | 68.85 | 151.30 | 197.30 | 348.60 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8003 | SG | QLF | 41 (41) | 61.61 | 203.57 | 245.08 | 448.65 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8002 | SG | QLF | 46 (46) | 62.41 | 211.81 | 234.18 | 445.99 | BASS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8532 | SL | QLF | 72 (22) | 32.43 | 235.49 | 14.92 | 250.41 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8530 | SL | QLF | 66 (14) | 33.69 | 262.08 | 24.99 | 287.07 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 8497 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 8496 | SL | QLF | 39 (11) | 16.76 | 192.68 | 48.46 | 241.14 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8492 | SL | QLF | 34 (10) | 14.62 | 229.77 | 44.81 | 274.58 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8491 | SL | QLF | 33 (9) | 15.31 | 250.38 | 36.32 | 286.70 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8469 | SL | QLF | 54 (19) | 38.77 | 286.60 | 28.01 | 314.61 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8467 | SL | QLF | 68 (19) | 38.77 | 319.78 | 20.82 | 340.60 | IBARTS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8151 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 34.23 | | UNS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8147 | GS | QLF | 6 (4) | 63.23 | | UNS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8139 | GS | QLF | 11 (8) | 70.56 | | UNS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8143 | SL | QLF | 11 (8) | 39.49 | | UNS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8120 | SL | QLF | 52 (37) | 28.23 | | UNS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8110 | GS | QLF | 32 (27) | 57.36 | | UNS |
| 31-Jan-2024 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8448 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 53.62 | | UNS |
| 30-Jan-2024 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8447 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 57.43 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8693 | SL | QLF | 15 (13) | 17.60 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8691 | SL | QLF | 14 (13) | 16.68 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8685 | SL | QLF | 18 (14) | 16.52 | | UNS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8681 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 8679 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 15.98 | | UNS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8674 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 14.75 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8306 | SL | QLF | 19 (15) | 17.28 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8304 | SL | QLF | 23 (16) | 19.99 | | UNS |