| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 20-Sep-2026 | Llandudno | North Wales Weekend | 9372 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 35.28 | 105.91 | 10.00 | 115.91 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2026 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9377 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2026 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9335 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 51.17 | 138.09 | 5.00 | 143.09 | OBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2026 | Manchester | British Indoor Championships | 9329 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 30.72 | 54.11 | 7.02 | 61.13 | IBARTS |
| 08-Aug-2026 | Manchester | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9327 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 28.84 | 42.03 | 1.00 | 43.03 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2026 | Manchester | English Indoor Championships | 9311 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 5 | 9303 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2026 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9277 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 42.70 | 114.74 | 10.00 | 124.74 | OBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 9367 | SL | QLF | 23 (11) | 33.03 | 119.61 | 11.21 | 130.82 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 9299 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 30.28 | 55.52 | 21.60 | 77.12 | IBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | UNIQ Snowsports Club National | 9275 | SL | QLF | 19 (5) | 30.84 | 91.05 | 10.00 | 101.05 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 9273 | SL | QLF | 19 (5) | 29.05 | 86.26 | 10.00 | 96.26 | OBARTS |
| 24-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 9309 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 16.76 | 72.28 | 35.89 | 108.17 | IBARTS |
| 24-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 9308 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 16.80 | 37.94 | 49.45 | 87.39 | IBARTS |
| 23-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 9306 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 17.09 | 94.02 | 53.40 | 147.42 | IBARTS |
| 23-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 9305 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 15.55 | 63.81 | 55.51 | 119.32 | IBARTS |
| 17-May-2026 | Llandudno | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 1 | 9293 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 16-May-2026 | Llandudno | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 9267 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 33.80 | 79.78 | 10.00 | 89.78 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 9291 | SL | QLF | 14 (9) | 31.82 | 76.55 | 15.91 | 92.46 | IBARTS |
| 02-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 9289 | SL | QLF | 14 (9) | 33.13 | 100.81 | 6.24 | 107.05 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2026 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 9257 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2026 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 9255 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 25.41 | 56.99 | 33.57 | 90.56 | OBARTS |
| 12-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9205 | SL | QLF | 16 (16) | 51.35 | 171.09 | 154.29 | 325.38 | BASS |
| 12-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9204 | SL | QLF | 20 (20) | 53.48 | 192.07 | 155.57 | 347.64 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9201 | GS | QLF | 27 (27) | 66.89 | 173.17 | 165.24 | 338.41 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9200 | GS | QLF | 26 (26) | 65.58 | 222.98 | 159.10 | 382.08 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9198 | SG | QLF | 50 (26) | 64.51 | 267.78 | 163.85 | 431.63 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9058 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9057 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9056 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9053 | GS | QLF | 7 (5) | 58.84 | 151.39 | 179.84 | 331.23 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9052 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 56.01 | 108.43 | 179.84 | 288.27 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9051 | GS | QLF | 14 (5) | 114.85 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9221 | SG | QLF | 29 (14) | 64.70 | 216.52 | 171.91 | 388.43 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9220 | SG | QLF | 33 (16) | 64.35 | 185.30 | 171.41 | 356.71 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9219 | SG | QLF | 30 (15) | 65.75 | 218.00 | 172.91 | 390.91 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9218 | SG | QLF | 27 (13) | 65.39 | 168.96 | 173.63 | 342.59 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9126 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9124 | SG | QLF | 18 (9) | 51.41 | 282.39 | 158.17 | 440.56 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9121 | GS | QLF | 13 (11) | 68.18 | 233.44 | 144.75 | 378.19 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9120 | GS | QLF | 10 (11) | 66.30 | 234.90 | 144.75 | 379.65 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9119 | GS | QLF | 25 (11) | 134.48 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9116 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9115 | GS | QLF | 12 | 62.87 | 222.75 | 146.40 | 369.15 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9114 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9111 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 62.15 | 152.16 | 137.43 | 289.59 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9110 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 57.29 | 178.38 | 137.43 | 315.81 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9109 | SL | QLF | 19 (10) | 119.44 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9106 | SL | QLF | 11 (10) | 60.54 | 154.24 | 145.59 | 299.83 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9105 | SL | QLF | 11 (10) | 61.85 | 173.19 | 145.59 | 318.78 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9104 | SL | QLF | 23 (10) | 122.39 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 9067 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 68.55 | 168.25 | 167.51 | 335.76 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 9066 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 54.61 | 118.56 | 167.51 | 286.07 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 9065 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 123.16 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 17-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 9062 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 67.28 | 124.63 | 182.11 | 306.74 | BASS |
| 17-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 9061 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 65.94 | 115.56 | 182.11 | 297.67 | BASS |
| 17-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 9060 | GS | QLF | 7 (2) | 133.22 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Llandudno | North Wales Weekend | 9256 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 33.62 | 120.11 | 10.00 | 130.11 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 9299 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 49.72 | 141.44 | 0.00 | 141.44 | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 9297 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 53.25 | 176.54 | 5.00 | 181.54 | OBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9292 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9290 | SL | QLF | 31 (7) | 33.99 | 103.76 | 16.98 | 120.74 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9288 | SL | QLF | 23 (5) | 35.24 | 144.11 | 12.03 | 156.14 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9278 | SL | QLF | 27 (6) | 35.38 | 181.02 | 16.09 | 197.11 | IBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2025 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 9252 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 42.09 | 103.58 | 10.00 | 113.58 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 9327 | SL | QLF | 26 (5) | 33.39 | 128.26 | 17.15 | 145.41 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9270 | SL | QLF | 28 (5) | 32.83 | 151.75 | 13.90 | 165.65 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 9285 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 18.20 | 167.70 | 36.63 | 204.33 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 9284 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 17.80 | 174.87 | 42.15 | 217.02 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 9283 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 18.13 | 169.72 | 41.38 | 211.10 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 9282 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 18.63 | 185.82 | 37.95 | 223.77 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 9264 | SL | QLF | 30 (7) | 37.90 | 248.67 | 19.14 | 267.81 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 9262 | SL | QLF | 35 (6) | 38.54 | 244.18 | 23.95 | 268.13 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2025 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 9260 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2025 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 9258 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 27.35 | 112.07 | 10.00 | 122.07 | OBARTS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9380 | SL | QLF | 22 (22) | 61.01 | 223.08 | 154.56 | 377.64 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9379 | SL | QLF | 23 (23) | 56.08 | 267.04 | 150.11 | 417.15 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9376 | GS | QLF | 24 (24) | 62.01 | 216.84 | 148.34 | 365.18 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9375 | GS | QLF | 23 (23) | 65.62 | 232.52 | 150.68 | 383.20 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9373 | SG | QLF | 37 (18) | 67.46 | 339.68 | 147.68 | 487.36 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9223 | SL | QLF | 10 (8) | 53.85 | 161.84 | 206.86 | 368.70 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9222 | SL | QLF | 10 (8) | 52.02 | 160.38 | 206.86 | 367.24 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9221 | SL | QLF | 15 (8) | 105.87 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 9061 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 9060 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 9059 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 9361 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 70.64 | 187.09 | 266.88 | 453.97 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 9360 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 69.07 | 160.48 | 266.88 | 427.36 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 9359 | GS | QLF | 6 (3) | 139.71 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 9056 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 71.12 | 210.17 | 268.96 | 479.13 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 9055 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 69.03 | 184.66 | 268.96 | 453.62 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 9054 | GS | QLF | 6 (3) | 140.15 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 9545 | SL | QLF | 22 (5) | 35.19 | 112.53 | 10.00 | 122.53 | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 9541 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 39.70 | 71.02 | 2.46 | 73.48 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Telford CN | 9512 | SL | QLF | 30 (8) | 32.07 | 143.22 | 10.00 | 153.22 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 9510 | SL | QLF | 26 (6) | 30.65 | 142.98 | 10.00 | 152.98 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9477 | SL | QLF | 33 (11) | 42.55 | 208.41 | 5.00 | 213.41 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9475 | SL | QLF | 28 (10) | 42.80 | 195.75 | 5.00 | 200.75 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 9461 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 28.59 | 104.16 | 21.63 | 125.79 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 9459 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 27.83 | 113.33 | 10.00 | 123.33 | OBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9109 | SL | QLF | 35 (27) | 38.12 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9105 | GS | QLF | 38 (27) | 27.17 | | UNS |
| 03-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9101 | GS | QLF | 37 (28) | 26.42 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9089 | SL | QLF | 12 (8) | 28.45 | | UNS |
| 24-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9082 | GS | QLF | 14 (11) | 69.95 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Llandudno | North Wales Race Weekend | 9741 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 17.59 | | UNS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9703 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 24.01 | | UNS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9701 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 24.06 | | UNS |
| 22-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Pontypool Ski Racing CN | 9689 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9687 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Gloucester | Western Counties CN | 9683 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 25-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 9667 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 18.66 | | UNS |
| 24-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 9665 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 19.42 | | UNS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9645 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 18.95 | | UNS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9644 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 19.88 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9636 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 17.48 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9635 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 17.79 | | UNS |
| 23-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 9713 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.35 | | UNS |
| 22-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 9711 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 11.93 | | UNS |
| 20-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | SSW Club National | 9308 | SL | QLF | 10 (8) | 28.26 | | UNS |