| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 8226 | SL | QLF | 37 (3) | 37.34 | 195.07 | 8.23 | 203.30 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 8224 | SL | QLF | 25 (3) | 35.82 | 161.12 | 30.75 | 191.87 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 8221 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 8220 | SL | QLF | 24 (2) | 32.21 | 148.58 | 30.12 | 178.70 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8181 | SL | QLF | 34 (3) | 34.09 | 200.66 | 5.00 | 205.66 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8180 | SL | QLF | 45 (3) | 36.15 | 209.57 | 5.00 | 214.57 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8174 | SL | QLF | 31 (3) | 17.48 | 201.35 | 11.30 | 212.65 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8173 | SL | QLF | 28 (4) | 16.99 | 161.33 | 10.02 | 171.35 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8168 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 16.88 | 192.43 | 10.00 | 202.43 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8167 | SL | QLF | 21 (3) | 16.60 | 125.26 | 14.53 | 139.79 | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 50 (3) | 32.46 | 165.27 | 3.09 | 168.36 | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8182 | SL | QLF | 56 (4) | 33.12 | 174.80 | 2.74 | 177.54 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8155 | SL | QLF | 26 (4) | 13.72 | 155.74 | 10.00 | 165.74 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8154 | SL | QLF | 22 (4) | 13.74 | 125.54 | 13.22 | 138.76 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8170 | SL | QLF | 17 (1) | 15.42 | 154.20 | 14.57 | 168.77 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8169 | SL | QLF | 19 (1) | 15.30 | 142.65 | 19.70 | 162.35 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8116 | SL | QLF | 38 (6) | 35.95 | 161.31 | 5.00 | 166.31 | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8115 | SL | QLF | 40 (6) | 34.81 | 172.56 | 5.52 | 178.08 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8107 | SL | QLF | 32 (2) | 16.70 | 215.72 | 10.00 | 225.72 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8106 | SL | QLF | 20 (1) | 15.08 | 116.49 | 11.21 | 127.70 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8104 | SL | QLF | 25 (2) | 15.02 | 161.37 | 10.64 | 172.01 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8103 | SL | QLF | 20 (2) | 14.97 | 116.18 | 12.83 | 129.01 | IBARTS |
| 16-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 810 | GS | QLF | 57 | 158.25 | 438.63 | 30.07 | 468.70 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 809 | SL | QLF | 39 | 128.67 | 389.49 | 25.74 | 415.23 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8033 | SL | QLF | 1 | 123.50 | 0.00 | 209.85 | 209.85 | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 805 | SL | QLF | 43 | 125.87 | 367.69 | 24.77 | 392.46 | BASS |
| 20-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 804 | SL | QLF | 55 | 125.78 | 358.88 | 22.50 | 381.38 | BASS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8207 | SL | QLF | 34 | 35.69 | 140.14 | 0.00 | 140.14 | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8205 | SL | QLF | 35 | 34.08 | 113.67 | 0.00 | 113.67 | IBARTS |
| 17-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8179 | SL | QLF | 21 | 33.73 | 131.98 | 0.00 | 131.98 | IBARTS |
| 16-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8177 | SL | QLF | 32 | 31.46 | 119.39 | 5.00 | 124.39 | IBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8173 | SL | QLF | 20 | 33.94 | 113.45 | 11.16 | 124.61 | IBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8161 | SL | QLF | 21 | 34.06 | 109.94 | 16.14 | 126.08 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8167 | SL | QLF | 26 | 35.92 | 127.58 | 5.00 | 132.58 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8165 | SL | QLF | 32 | 33.81 | 123.60 | 5.00 | 128.60 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8153 | SL | QLF | 23 | 34.74 | 132.05 | 5.00 | 137.05 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club CN | 8149 | SL | QLF | 20 | 13.62 | 97.45 | 21.25 | 118.70 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club CN | 8148 | SL | QLF | 18 | 13.43 | 73.31 | 21.25 | 94.56 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8127 | SL | QLF | 32 | 15.84 | 114.54 | 12.62 | 127.16 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8126 | SL | QLF | 32 | 15.84 | 114.54 | 10.03 | 124.57 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8102 | SL | QLF | 34 | 15.38 | 118.62 | 10.00 | 128.62 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8101 | SL | QLF | 34 | 15.38 | 118.62 | 10.00 | 128.62 | IBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 1190 | SL | QLF | 32 (4) | 170.22 | 356.10 | 15.91 | 372.01 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 1189 | GS | QLF | 55 (3) | 184.20 | 340.86 | 20.67 | 361.53 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 1180 | GS | QLF | 76 (2) | 150.27 | 367.19 | 27.22 | 394.41 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 1181 | SL | QLF | 68 (2) | 140.63 | 328.45 | 28.84 | 357.29 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 1171 | GS | QLF | 64 (1) | 140.13 | 308.38 | 26.08 | 334.46 | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 1172 | SL | QLF | 48 (3) | 133.69 | 346.28 | 21.26 | 367.54 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2013 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8158 | SL | QLF | 34 (3) | 32.30 | 109.75 | 6.31 | 116.06 | BARTS |
| 14-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8145 | SL | QLF | 34 (3) | 32.93 | 111.70 | 7.50 | 119.20 | BARTS |
| 13-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8143 | SL | QLF | 38 (3) | 32.41 | 126.63 | 9.40 | 136.03 | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club | 8129 | SL | QLF | 22 (2) | 14.06 | 138.68 | 11.89 | 150.57 | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club | 8128 | SL | QLF | 23 (1) | 13.21 | 107.37 | 12.96 | 120.33 | BARTS |
| 16-Jun-2013 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8123 | SL | QLF | 22 (3) | 28.91 | 84.29 | 10.96 | 95.25 | BARTS |
| 15-Jun-2013 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8122 | SL | QLF | 20 (3) | 28.74 | 93.04 | 5.00 | 98.04 | BARTS |
| 12-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8103 | SL | QLF | 37 (4) | 32.71 | 125.60 | 5.00 | 130.60 | BARTS |
| 11-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8102 | SL | QLF | 39 (3) | 32.64 | 125.92 | 5.00 | 130.92 | BARTS |
| 28-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 8088 | SL | QLF | 32 (2) | 31.46 | 126.47 | 8.74 | 135.21 | BARTS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8087 | SL | QLF | 21 (2) | 33.39 | 136.09 | 12.51 | 148.60 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8086 | SL | QLF | 35 (2) | 16.52 | 115.80 | 12.34 | 128.14 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8085 | SL | QLF | 34 (2) | 15.78 | 104.17 | 19.15 | 123.32 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8084 | SL | QLF | 48 (3) | 16.29 | 150.39 | 15.74 | 166.13 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8082 | SL | QLF | 43 (3) | 16.39 | 128.84 | 18.92 | 147.76 | BARTS |