| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 20-Sep-2026 | Llandudno | North Wales Weekend | 8372 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 34.68 | 139.38 | 12.68 | 152.06 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2026 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8377 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 46.34 | 114.65 | 6.84 | 121.49 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2026 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8335 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2026 | Manchester | English Indoor Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 29 (6) | 29.82 | 107.58 | 4.89 | 112.47 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 5 | 8303 | SL | QLF | 28 (6) | 31.45 | 127.62 | 5.00 | 132.62 | IBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2026 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8277 | SL | QLF | 28 (9) | 42.14 | 122.85 | 18.26 | 141.11 | OBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 8367 | SL | QLF | 41 (7) | 31.59 | 126.64 | 5.59 | 132.23 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 8299 | SL | QLF | 35 (8) | 30.62 | 118.30 | 9.71 | 128.01 | IBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | UNIQ Snowsports Club National | 8275 | SL | QLF | 28 (5) | 29.99 | 120.53 | 10.91 | 131.44 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8273 | SL | QLF | 27 (5) | 29.25 | 135.88 | 11.33 | 147.21 | OBARTS |
| 24-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 8309 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 17.33 | 146.10 | 26.99 | 173.09 | IBARTS |
| 24-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 8308 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 23-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 8306 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 15.06 | 106.03 | 28.49 | 134.52 | IBARTS |
| 23-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 8305 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 15.68 | 108.56 | 31.11 | 139.67 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2026 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 8257 | SL | QLF | 17 (7) | 27.54 | 127.32 | 35.45 | 162.77 | OBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2026 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 8255 | SL | QLF | 18 (9) | 25.24 | 110.57 | 33.25 | 143.82 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8059 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8056 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8054 | GS | QLF | 17 (7) | 111.64 | 130.34 | 155.48 | 285.82 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8051 | GS | QLF | 23 (7) | 111.64 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8122 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8119 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8117 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 129.60 | 217.92 | 151.80 | 369.72 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8114 | GS | QLF | 26 (16) | 129.60 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8112 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8109 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8107 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8104 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8068 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 120.18 | 173.61 | 161.24 | 334.85 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8065 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 120.18 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 17-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8063 | GS | QLF | 10 (8) | 129.50 | 147.89 | 174.38 | 322.27 | BASS |
| 17-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8060 | GS | QLF | 13 (8) | 129.50 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Llandudno | North Wales Weekend | 8256 | SL | QLF | 32 (8) | 34.51 | 149.01 | 30.22 | 179.23 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8299 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8297 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 50.65 | 156.25 | 5.76 | 162.01 | OBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8292 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8290 | SL | QLF | 56 (18) | 34.02 | 162.37 | 14.99 | 177.36 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8288 | SL | QLF | 36 (13) | 33.39 | 138.66 | 15.59 | 154.25 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8278 | SL | QLF | 31 (11) | 31.84 | 135.99 | 14.22 | 150.21 | IBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2025 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 8252 | SL | QLF | 21 (9) | 40.04 | 113.56 | 13.66 | 127.22 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2025 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8250 | SL | QLF | 24 (11) | 43.07 | 175.30 | 11.55 | 186.85 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 8327 | SL | QLF | 48 (16) | 32.30 | 169.28 | 4.24 | 173.52 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8270 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8285 | SL | QLF | 21 (9) | 16.27 | 113.54 | 27.39 | 140.93 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8284 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 15.61 | 104.21 | 24.77 | 128.98 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8283 | SL | QLF | 28 (12) | 16.02 | 129.90 | 24.48 | 154.38 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8282 | SL | QLF | 31 (11) | 17.26 | 178.42 | 23.10 | 201.52 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8264 | SL | QLF | 40 (17) | 33.17 | 154.05 | 8.76 | 162.81 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8262 | SL | QLF | 39 (15) | 33.40 | 160.83 | 12.86 | 173.69 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2025 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 8260 | SL | QLF | 26 (10) | 28.08 | 154.70 | 28.90 | 183.60 | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2025 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 8258 | SL | QLF | 23 (10) | 27.12 | 147.16 | 25.46 | 172.62 | OBARTS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8378 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8374 | GS | QLF | 24 (24) | 124.79 | 223.13 | 145.51 | 368.64 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8373 | SG | QLF | 49 (26) | 63.35 | 292.24 | 152.71 | 444.95 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8224 | SL | QLF | 17 (10) | 102.59 | 243.24 | 149.76 | 393.00 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8221 | SL | QLF | 23 (10) | 102.59 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8062 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8059 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8362 | GS | QLF | 9 (4) | 139.44 | 245.99 | 213.92 | 459.91 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8359 | GS | QLF | 13 (4) | 139.44 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8057 | GS | QLF | 10 (5) | 135.61 | 213.68 | 214.33 | 428.01 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8054 | GS | QLF | 14 (5) | 135.61 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 8545 | SL | QLF | 35 (8) | 36.14 | 209.54 | 10.00 | 219.54 | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 8541 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Telford CN | 8512 | SL | QLF | 54 (19) | 32.59 | 191.05 | 38.56 | 229.61 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 8510 | SL | QLF | 52 (16) | 31.02 | 220.26 | 14.00 | 234.26 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8477 | SL | QLF | 37 (9) | 41.40 | 257.00 | 9.98 | 266.98 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8475 | SL | QLF | 45 (15) | 42.87 | 264.13 | 21.04 | 285.17 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 8461 | SL | QLF | 26 (9) | 29.85 | 207.63 | 44.03 | 251.66 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 8459 | SL | QLF | 36 (11) | 28.98 | 206.08 | 43.35 | 249.43 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8389 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8388 | SL | QLF | 11 | 60.76 | 386.22 | 168.88 | 555.10 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8387 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8385 | GS | QLF | 11 (10) | 82.88 | 499.63 | 213.99 | 713.62 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8384 | GS | QLF | 11 (10) | 74.34 | 505.31 | 213.99 | 719.30 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8383 | GS | QLF | 29 (10) | 157.22 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Llandudno | North Wales Race Weekend | 8737 | SL | QLF | 34 (11) | 41.11 | 328.19 | 25.04 | 353.23 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8702 | SL | QLF | 48 (9) | 57.08 | 340.89 | 2.51 | 343.40 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8700 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 23-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 8723 | SL | QLF | 30 (9) | 53.60 | 310.36 | 12.14 | 322.50 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Pontypool Ski Racing CN | 8688 | SL | QLF | 29 (9) | 56.61 | 290.13 | 10.00 | 300.13 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8686 | SL | QLF | 22 (7) | 52.05 | 389.85 | 10.00 | 399.85 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Gloucester | Western Counties CN | 8682 | SL | QLF | 26 (10) | 54.34 | 400.47 | 17.85 | 418.32 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8666 | SL | QLF | 39 (14) | 45.77 | 436.22 | 0.88 | 437.10 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8664 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8643 | SL | QLF | 54 (18) | 44.51 | 381.99 | 5.00 | 386.99 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8642 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8634 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8633 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 8712 | SL | QLF | 33 (11) | 15.08 | 374.15 | 59.55 | 433.70 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 8710 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |