| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 17-May-2026 | Llandudno | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 1 | 8293 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2026 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 8257 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2026 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 8255 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 22.07 | 5.00 | 33.25 | 38.25 | OBARTS |
| 11-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8150 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8146 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8221 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8220 | SG | QLF | 14 (13) | 55.67 | 42.97 | 160.68 | 203.65 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8219 | SG | QLF | 17 (15) | 56.26 | 50.03 | 157.37 | 207.40 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8218 | SG | QLF | 12 (12) | 57.09 | 44.77 | 158.15 | 202.92 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8126 | SG | QLF | 17 (14) | 43.80 | 105.28 | 150.88 | 256.16 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8124 | SG | QLF | 25 (15) | 45.39 | 149.97 | 151.88 | 301.85 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8122 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 116.64 | 102.85 | 148.06 | 250.91 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8119 | GS | QLF | 19 (13) | 116.64 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8117 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8114 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8112 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8109 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8107 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 105.89 | 72.11 | 157.82 | 229.93 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8104 | SL | QLF | 16 (14) | 105.89 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8068 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8065 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 17-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8063 | GS | QLF | 5 (3) | 116.40 | 30.76 | 174.38 | 205.14 | BASS |
| 17-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8060 | GS | QLF | 5 (3) | 116.40 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8399 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8396 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8393 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 67.03 | 47.44 | 190.50 | 237.94 | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8390 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 67.03 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8290 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 30.06 | 58.49 | 14.99 | 73.48 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Uniq Club National | 8311 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8285 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 14.78 | 36.29 | 27.39 | 63.68 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8284 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 14.92 | 67.34 | 24.77 | 92.11 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8283 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 14.77 | 62.80 | 24.48 | 87.28 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8282 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 15.12 | 65.79 | 23.10 | 88.89 | IBARTS |
| 18-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 8268 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 8266 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 32.58 | 60.41 | 6.97 | 67.38 | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8264 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 29.44 | 54.64 | 8.76 | 63.40 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8262 | SL | QLF | 20 (7) | 30.51 | 83.75 | 12.86 | 96.61 | IBARTS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8378 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 94.49 | 126.76 | 128.92 | 255.68 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8374 | GS | QLF | 17 (17) | 114.76 | 124.01 | 145.51 | 269.52 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8373 | SG | QLF | 33 (20) | 60.20 | 218.53 | 152.71 | 371.24 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8010 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8005 | SG | QLF | 19 (19) | 62.83 | 150.88 | 153.06 | 303.94 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8004 | SG | QLF | 21 (21) | 62.86 | 167.59 | 144.28 | 311.87 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8001 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 95.33 | 77.69 | 141.12 | 218.81 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8224 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8221 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8089 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 101.49 | 117.54 | 139.19 | 256.73 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8086 | GS | QLF | 13 (9) | 101.49 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8085 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8082 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8081 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8078 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8077 | SL | QLF | 11 (10) | 63.42 | 112.22 | 141.72 | 253.94 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8074 | SL | QLF | 15 (10) | 63.42 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8573 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 61.62 | 88.31 | 184.94 | 273.25 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8570 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 61.62 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8569 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 66.19 | 103.08 | 181.97 | 285.05 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8566 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 66.19 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8532 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8530 | SL | QLF | 21 (5) | 27.14 | 69.20 | 24.99 | 94.19 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8516 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 32.97 | 103.38 | 16.92 | 120.30 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 8514 | SL | QLF | 26 (7) | 29.54 | 97.48 | 23.76 | 121.24 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2024 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8503 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 34.51 | 85.02 | 10.00 | 95.02 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8501 | SL | QLF | 25 (5) | 28.65 | 84.74 | 13.65 | 98.39 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8499 | SL | QLF | 34 (9) | 31.85 | 121.04 | 18.42 | 139.46 | IBARTS |
| 19-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8477 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8475 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 33.04 | 36.18 | 21.04 | 57.22 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8469 | SL | QLF | 30 (10) | 32.52 | 122.72 | 28.01 | 150.73 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8467 | SL | QLF | 42 (12) | 32.19 | 141.61 | 20.82 | 162.43 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2024 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8463 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 8461 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 24.18 | 29.53 | 44.03 | 73.56 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 8459 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8107 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8106 | GS | QLF | 30 (30) | 63.46 | 242.34 | 219.26 | 461.60 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8103 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8102 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8123 | GS | QLF | 41 (41) | 70.04 | 175.92 | 223.64 | 399.56 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8122 | GS | QLF | 42 (42) | 72.82 | 211.33 | 216.72 | 428.05 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8118 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8117 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 51.57 | 91.43 | 203.51 | 294.94 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8116 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 52.66 | 90.53 | 205.59 | 296.12 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8389 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8388 | SL | QLF | 7 | 47.37 | 140.19 | 168.88 | 309.07 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8387 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8385 | GS | QLF | 8 (7) | 63.37 | 144.26 | 213.99 | 358.25 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8384 | GS | QLF | 8 (7) | 62.16 | 257.04 | 213.99 | 471.03 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8383 | GS | QLF | 19 (7) | 125.53 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Llandudno | North Wales Race Weekend | 8737 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 34.01 | 145.43 | 25.04 | 170.47 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8684 | SL | QLF | 57 (19) | 73.80 | 1,260.17 | 32.23 | 1,292.40 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8680 | SL | QLF | 43 (11) | 34.12 | 197.66 | 35.02 | 232.68 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8634 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8633 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2023 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8631 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |