| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 11-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9203 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9199 | GS | QLF | 24 (24) | 121.04 | 130.71 | 161.74 | 292.45 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9198 | SG | QLF | 30 (17) | 58.48 | 131.52 | 163.85 | 295.37 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9363 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9150 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9146 | GS | QLF | 19 (19) | 140.78 | 108.71 | 159.55 | 268.26 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9059 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9056 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9054 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 112.50 | 106.71 | 179.84 | 286.55 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9051 | GS | QLF | 11 (7) | 112.50 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9221 | SG | QLF | 20 (12) | 59.61 | 105.87 | 171.91 | 277.78 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9220 | SG | QLF | 22 (14) | 59.18 | 74.80 | 171.41 | 246.21 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9219 | SG | QLF | 19 (10) | 60.15 | 98.08 | 172.91 | 270.99 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9218 | SG | QLF | 22 (13) | 61.80 | 94.35 | 173.63 | 267.98 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9126 | SG | QLF | 14 (8) | 48.04 | 201.28 | 155.06 | 356.34 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9124 | SG | QLF | 14 (7) | 48.39 | 195.90 | 158.17 | 354.07 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9122 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 123.86 | 135.91 | 144.75 | 280.66 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9119 | GS | QLF | 16 (10) | 123.86 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9117 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 124.00 | 145.03 | 146.40 | 291.43 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9114 | GS | QLF | 14 (8) | 124.00 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9112 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 117.90 | 153.01 | 137.43 | 290.44 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9109 | SL | QLF | 18 (9) | 117.90 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9107 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 118.20 | 133.12 | 145.59 | 278.71 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9104 | SL | QLF | 17 (10) | 118.20 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 9068 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 9065 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 9063 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 9060 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9399 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9396 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9393 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9390 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 9299 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 9297 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 52.95 | 171.43 | 5.00 | 176.43 | OBARTS |
| 16-Apr-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 11-12 | 9205 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 63.50 | | UNS |
| 16-Apr-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 11-12 | 9204 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 64.27 | 84.25 | 172.90 | 257.15 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9380 | SL | QLF | 17 (17) | 54.22 | 117.01 | 154.56 | 271.57 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9379 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 48.38 | 130.14 | 150.11 | 280.25 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9376 | GS | QLF | 19 (19) | 58.28 | 143.04 | 148.34 | 291.38 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9375 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 59.63 | 119.10 | 150.68 | 269.78 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9373 | SG | QLF | 28 (12) | 60.41 | 179.82 | 147.68 | 327.50 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9012 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9011 | SL | QLF | 19 (19) | 57.93 | 123.80 | 149.15 | 272.95 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9008 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 64.11 | 80.27 | 153.93 | 234.20 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9007 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 65.91 | 67.34 | 157.21 | 224.55 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9003 | SG | QLF | 12 (12) | 55.42 | 63.32 | 196.27 | 259.59 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9002 | SG | QLF | 11 (11) | 55.82 | 75.25 | 196.32 | 271.57 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9223 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 49.76 | 94.10 | 206.86 | 300.96 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9222 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 48.95 | 107.83 | 206.86 | 314.69 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9221 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 98.71 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9114 | SG | QLF | 15 (7) | 56.36 | 85.79 | 156.64 | 242.43 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9113 | SG | QLF | 20 (9) | 57.71 | 123.35 | 145.67 | 269.02 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9112 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9111 | SG | QLF | 22 (8) | 59.26 | 96.62 | 148.99 | 245.61 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9095 | SG | QLF | 11 (2) | 48.68 | 112.07 | 181.76 | 293.83 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9094 | SG | QLF | 12 (3) | 48.65 | 93.95 | 182.12 | 276.07 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9088 | GS | QLF | 7 (6) | 52.59 | 112.25 | 123.28 | 235.53 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9087 | GS | QLF | 7 (6) | 52.25 | 132.76 | 123.28 | 256.04 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9086 | GS | QLF | 16 (6) | 104.84 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9084 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 52.22 | 95.94 | 137.18 | 233.12 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9083 | GS | QLF | 10 (8) | 50.14 | 119.76 | 137.18 | 256.94 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9082 | GS | QLF | 15 (8) | 102.36 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9080 | SL | QLF | 14 (12) | 37.45 | 150.47 | 147.71 | 298.18 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9079 | SL | QLF | 11 (12) | 35.82 | 143.37 | 147.71 | 291.08 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9078 | SL | QLF | 19 (12) | 73.27 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9076 | SL | QLF | 15 (14) | 36.99 | 162.36 | 141.05 | 303.41 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9075 | SL | QLF | 15 (14) | 35.93 | 183.90 | 141.05 | 324.95 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9074 | SL | QLF | 26 (14) | 72.92 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 9061 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 69.86 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 9060 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 66.67 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 9059 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 136.53 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 9361 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 67.85 | 139.81 | 266.88 | 406.69 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 9360 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 66.39 | 115.07 | 266.88 | 381.95 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 9359 | GS | QLF | 5 (2) | 134.24 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 9056 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 64.97 | 104.65 | 268.96 | 373.61 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 9055 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 63.14 | 82.72 | 268.96 | 351.68 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 9054 | GS | QLF | 4 (2) | 128.11 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 9545 | SL | QLF | 36 (10) | 38.66 | 195.61 | 10.00 | 205.61 | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 9541 | SL | QLF | 29 (7) | 45.34 | 184.82 | 2.46 | 187.28 | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9532 | SL | QLF | 36 (9) | 32.52 | 178.87 | 3.74 | 182.61 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9530 | SL | QLF | 41 (11) | 33.61 | 207.89 | 4.43 | 212.32 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9499 | SL | QLF | 41 (15) | 37.01 | 199.39 | 11.33 | 210.72 | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9483 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 18.44 | 120.36 | 46.53 | 166.89 | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9482 | SL | QLF | 23 (7) | 16.74 | 153.60 | 41.98 | 195.58 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9480 | SL | QLF | 24 (9) | 17.59 | 155.57 | 42.28 | 197.85 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9479 | SL | QLF | 22 (8) | 16.84 | 142.48 | 41.64 | 184.12 | IBARTS |
| 19-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9477 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9475 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 9461 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 29.20 | 121.96 | 21.63 | 143.59 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 9459 | SL | QLF | 20 (6) | 28.91 | 146.06 | 10.00 | 156.06 | OBARTS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9107 | GS | QLF | 22 (22) | 66.60 | 180.97 | 192.88 | 373.85 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9106 | GS | QLF | 23 (23) | 66.38 | 189.78 | 188.77 | 378.55 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9103 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 53.83 | 121.30 | 187.83 | 309.13 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9102 | SL | QLF | 22 (22) | 52.52 | 167.67 | 185.08 | 352.75 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9123 | GS | QLF | 23 (23) | 69.20 | 138.41 | 193.87 | 332.28 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9122 | GS | QLF | 23 (23) | 70.92 | 173.17 | 189.72 | 362.89 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9118 | SG | QLF | 13 (13) | 55.74 | 159.55 | 232.89 | 392.44 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9117 | SL | QLF | 28 (28) | 66.97 | 220.76 | 194.06 | 414.82 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9116 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9389 | SL | QLF | 7 (9) | 45.22 | 141.45 | 159.59 | 301.04 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9388 | SL | QLF | 8 (9) | 47.13 | 156.50 | 159.59 | 316.09 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9387 | SL | QLF | 21 (9) | 92.35 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9385 | GS | QLF | 7 (4) | 66.59 | 138.89 | 197.37 | 336.26 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9384 | GS | QLF | 5 (4) | 60.76 | 160.02 | 197.37 | 357.39 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9383 | GS | QLF | 15 (4) | 127.35 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Llandudno | North Wales Race Weekend | 9737 | SL | QLF | 21 (7) | 40.64 | 219.65 | 20.35 | 240.00 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9700 | SL | QLF | 42 (9) | 52.03 | 239.67 | 5.00 | 244.67 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9692 | SL | QLF | 50 (12) | 37.96 | 274.38 | 10.70 | 285.08 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 9690 | SL | QLF | 56 (13) | 40.14 | 298.87 | 9.12 | 307.99 | IBARTS |
| 23-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 9723 | SL | QLF | 22 (5) | 54.00 | 256.49 | 10.00 | 266.49 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Pontypool Ski Racing CN | 9688 | SL | QLF | 26 (8) | 55.78 | 242.75 | 10.00 | 252.75 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 9684 | SL | QLF | 49 (13) | 40.98 | 307.29 | 13.72 | 321.01 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9680 | SL | QLF | 48 (14) | 41.78 | 358.88 | 5.00 | 363.88 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 9678 | SL | QLF | 29 (7) | 19.70 | 244.32 | 24.83 | 269.15 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 9677 | SL | QLF | 26 (7) | 20.44 | 219.79 | 16.48 | 236.27 | IBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 9666 | SL | QLF | 23 (5) | 43.03 | 271.97 | 0.00 | 271.97 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 9664 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9650 | SL | QLF | 40 (10) | 20.77 | 328.07 | 17.34 | 345.41 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9649 | SL | QLF | 38 (10) | 21.09 | 286.22 | 23.23 | 309.45 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9647 | SL | QLF | 39 (12) | 62.47 | 2,088.49 | 33.49 | 2,121.98 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9646 | SL | QLF | 31 (8) | 21.71 | 287.87 | 13.04 | 300.91 | IBARTS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9643 | SL | QLF | 35 (12) | 42.67 | 249.22 | 5.00 | 254.22 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9642 | SL | QLF | 27 (10) | 44.48 | 276.83 | 5.00 | 281.83 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 9712 | SL | QLF | 19 (8) | 13.70 | 204.67 | 35.25 | 239.92 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 9710 | SL | QLF | 21 (8) | 26.72 | 224.75 | 10.00 | 234.75 | OBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9175 | SL | QLF | 21 (17) | 49.36 | | UNS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9174 | GS | QLF | 29 (23) | 37.40 | | UNS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9173 | COM | QLF | 25 (21) | 66.62 | | UNS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9185 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 29.44 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9176 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 76.48 | | UNS |