| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 04-Oct-2026 | Hillend | LSR Craig Macfie Classic | 8337 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2026 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 8391 | GS | QLF | 8 (1) | 49.09 | | UNS |
| 05-Sep-2026 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 8375 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 57.10 | 57.36 | 0.00 | 57.36 | OBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2026 | Manchester | British Indoor Championships | 8329 | SL | QLF | 27 (2) | 30.41 | 107.08 | 6.29 | 113.37 | IBARTS |
| 08-Aug-2026 | Manchester | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8327 | SL | QLF | 28 (1) | 29.71 | 95.91 | 14.23 | 110.14 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 4 | 8323 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 45.92 | 76.78 | 14.68 | 91.46 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Pontypool Club National | 8285 | SL | QLF | 20 (3) | 46.85 | 115.50 | 10.00 | 125.50 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2026 | Hillend | LSR Twin Peaks | 8297 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 58.41 | 44.42 | 52.94 | 97.36 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2026 | Firpark | APR Twin Peaks | 8295 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-May-2026 | Hillend | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 2&3 | 8345 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 59.50 | 93.10 | 5.00 | 98.10 | OBARTS |
| 23-May-2026 | Hillend | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 2&3 | 8301 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 59.07 | 95.44 | 5.00 | 100.44 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 8291 | SL | QLF | 32 (4) | 30.78 | 108.41 | 5.00 | 113.41 | IBARTS |
| 02-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 8289 | SL | QLF | 38 (7) | 32.22 | 130.61 | 5.56 | 136.17 | IBARTS |
| 12-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8205 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8204 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 45.30 | 58.67 | 192.22 | 250.89 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8201 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 60.56 | 53.75 | 186.45 | 240.20 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8200 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 57.12 | 54.81 | 194.16 | 248.97 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8198 | SG | QLF | 30 (11) | 56.47 | 152.91 | 144.23 | 297.14 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8143 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 46.06 | 27.29 | 193.50 | 220.79 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8142 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 44.68 | 27.46 | 198.91 | 226.37 | BASS |
| 18-Jan-2026 | The Lecht | The Lecht Open | 8163 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 37.10 | 47.35 | 247.26 | 294.61 | BASS |
| 18-Jan-2026 | The Lecht | The Lecht Open | 8162 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 37.32 | 80.10 | 247.26 | 327.36 | BASS |
| 18-Jan-2026 | The Lecht | The Lecht Open | 8161 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 74.42 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 17-Jan-2026 | The Lecht | The Lecht Open | 8158 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Jan-2026 | The Lecht | The Lecht Open | 8157 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 17-Jan-2026 | The Lecht | The Lecht Open | 8156 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8091 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 57.90 | 97.47 | 199.24 | 296.71 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8090 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 56.89 | 92.04 | 199.24 | 291.28 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8089 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 114.79 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8086 | GS | QLF | 3 (2) | 51.92 | 107.15 | 184.86 | 292.01 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8085 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 50.99 | 91.60 | 184.86 | 276.46 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8084 | GS | QLF | 9 (2) | 102.91 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8076 | SG | QLF | 10 (4) | 65.04 | 153.24 | 228.28 | 381.52 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 8075 | SG | QLF | 15 (7) | 67.00 | 178.99 | 232.23 | 411.22 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 8072 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 52.10 | 114.62 | 192.01 | 306.63 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 8071 | GS | QLF | 3 (5) | 50.78 | 74.08 | 192.01 | 266.09 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 8070 | GS | QLF | 14 (5) | 102.88 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 8081 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 55.34 | 63.52 | 231.82 | 295.34 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 8080 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 53.09 | 52.00 | 231.82 | 283.82 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 8079 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 108.43 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 30-Nov-2025 | Hillend | LSR Bairns and Lassies | 8357 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 25.40 | | UNS |
| 05-Oct-2025 | Hillend | Craig Macfie Classic | 8315 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 61.31 | 73.96 | 38.42 | 112.38 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2025 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 8342 | GS | QLF | 7 (2) | 52.74 | | UNS |
| 30-Aug-2025 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 8341 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 61.32 | 104.36 | 6.58 | 110.94 | OBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8292 | SL | QLF | 41 (7) | 32.28 | 138.57 | 11.74 | 150.31 | IBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8290 | SL | QLF | 45 (9) | 32.73 | 128.53 | 14.99 | 143.52 | IBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2025 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 8329 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2025 | Hillend | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 5 | 8280 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 29.93 | - | UTS | - | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2025 | Rossendale | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 8276 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 37.69 | 139.59 | 5.00 | 144.59 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2025 | Pendle | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 8274 | SL | QLF | 19 (3) | 33.12 | 178.93 | 5.00 | 183.93 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 8327 | SL | QLF | 44 (11) | 31.82 | 155.91 | 4.24 | 160.15 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8270 | SL | QLF | 42 (8) | 30.68 | 143.49 | 16.13 | 159.62 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Hillend | LSR Twin Peaks | 8313 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 62.94 | 67.26 | 37.15 | 104.41 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Firpark | Firpark Twin Peaks | 8317 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 27.77 | 115.02 | 25.63 | 140.65 | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8264 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8262 | SL | QLF | 48 (9) | 34.06 | 178.43 | 12.86 | 191.29 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2025 | Rossendale | Ski Rossendale Club National | 8234 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 37.36 | 153.47 | 32.18 | 185.65 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2025 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8232 | SL | QLF | 34 (9) | 36.25 | 187.56 | 33.23 | 220.79 | OBARTS |
| 12-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8381 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 30.42 | | UNS |
| 11-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8382 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 36.13 | | UNS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8009 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 34.52 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8093 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 40.17 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8092 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 37.95 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8091 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 31.70 | | UNS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8090 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 32.31 | | UNS |
| 01-Dec-2024 | Hillend | LSR Bairns and Lassies | 8565 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.43 | | UNS |
| 06-Oct-2024 | Hillend | Craig Macfie Classic | 8552 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.58 | | UNS |
| 01-Sep-2024 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 8538 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.58 | | UNS |
| 31-Aug-2024 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 8540 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.45 | | UNS |
| 17-Aug-2024 | Firpark | APR Super Slalom | 8554 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.50 | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8533 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 13.66 | | UNS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8531 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 13.40 | | UNS |
| 04-Aug-2024 | Firpark | SSC East Coast | 8529 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.80 | | UNS |
| 03-Aug-2024 | Bearsden Ski Club | BSC West Coast | 8527 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 11.78 | | UNS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8517 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 15.34 | | UNS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 8515 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.77 | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8509 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 29-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8507 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 17.60 | | UNS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8502 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 14.84 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8500 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.43 | | UNS |
| 02-Jun-2024 | Hillend | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 3 & Twin Peaks | 8490 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.68 | | UNS |
| 01-Jun-2024 | Firpark | Firpark Twin Peaks | 8486 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.20 | | UNS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8470 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.83 | | UNS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8468 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.13 | | UNS |
| 28-Apr-2024 | Rossendale | The Hill Club National | 8466 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 16.80 | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2024 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8464 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.80 | | UNS |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8458 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.45 | | UNS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8456 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 16.37 | | UNS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8120 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 23.66 | | UNS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8110 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 53.62 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8030 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 51.77 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8029 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 48.91 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8028 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 48.86 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8027 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 51.87 | | UNS |
| 03-Dec-2023 | Hillend | LSR Bairns and Lassies | 8755 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.07 | | UNS |
| 01-Oct-2023 | Hillend | LSR Craig Macfie Classic | 8705 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 32.00 | | UNS |
| 03-Sep-2023 | Hillend | Scottish National Dry Slope Championships | 8735 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 29.97 | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2023 | Hillend | Scottish National Dry Slope Championships | 8730 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 35.10 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8693 | SL | QLF | 11 (10) | 16.87 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8691 | SL | QLF | 17 (15) | 17.13 | | UNS |
| 06-Aug-2023 | Bearsden Ski Club | BSC West Coast | 8722 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 9.15 | | UNS |
| 05-Aug-2023 | Firpark | SSC East Coast | 8718 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 13.17 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8685 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 15.27 | | UNS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8681 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Rossendale | The Hill CN | 8676 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 16.57 | | UNS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8671 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.78 | | UNS |
| 04-Jun-2023 | Hillend | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 & Twin Peaks | 8657 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 33.76 | | UNS |
| 03-Jun-2023 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Firpark | 8659 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 15.79 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8636 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 16.25 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8635 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 15.68 | | UNS |
| 07-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8175 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 43.23 | | UNS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8174 | GS | QLF | 25 (7) | 33.03 | | UNS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8173 | COM | QLF | 30 (7) | 64.85 | | UNS |
| 22-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 8084 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 65.58 | | UNS |
| 21-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 8083 | COM | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.34 | | UNS |
| 04-Dec-2022 | Hillend | LSR Bairns and Lassies | 8351 | GS | QLF | 8 (1) | 32.16 | | UNS |
| 08-Oct-2022 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8337 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 17.63 | | UNS |
| 02-Oct-2022 | Hillend | Craig Macfie Classic | 8328 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 36.59 | | UNS |
| 03-Sep-2022 | Hillend | Scottish National Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 5 | 8314 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 40.33 | | UNS |
| 05-Jun-2022 | Hillend | Twin Peaks Hillend | 8268 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 39.42 | | UNS |
| 04-Jun-2022 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Firpark | 8332 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 34.50 | | UNS |