| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 20-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9403 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 67.24 | 99.14 | 189.46 | 288.60 | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9400 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 67.24 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 19-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9399 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 64.26 | 64.68 | 198.38 | 263.06 | BASS |
| 19-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9396 | SL | QLF | 9 (6) | 64.26 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9205 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 48.12 | 114.41 | 154.29 | 268.70 | BASS |
| 12-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9204 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 48.64 | 108.62 | 155.57 | 264.19 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9201 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 63.20 | 107.90 | 165.24 | 273.14 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9200 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 59.24 | 103.78 | 159.10 | 262.88 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9154 | GS | QLF | 17 (17) | 52.58 | 124.50 | 158.34 | 282.84 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9153 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 54.17 | 97.08 | 157.08 | 254.16 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9143 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 52.55 | 120.59 | 154.74 | 275.33 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9142 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 52.00 | 56.08 | 161.30 | 217.38 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9058 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 47.26 | 73.07 | 185.87 | 258.94 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9057 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 47.71 | 85.08 | 185.87 | 270.95 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9056 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 94.97 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9053 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 55.14 | 78.36 | 179.84 | 258.20 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9052 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 53.96 | 67.49 | 179.84 | 247.33 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9051 | GS | QLF | 9 (4) | 109.10 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9091 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 60.71 | 59.00 | 178.17 | 237.17 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9090 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 58.71 | 59.29 | 178.17 | 237.46 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9089 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 119.42 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9086 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 55.30 | 149.74 | 161.81 | 311.55 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9085 | GS | QLF | 8 (9) | 54.41 | 125.65 | 161.81 | 287.46 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9084 | GS | QLF | 20 (9) | 109.71 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9076 | SG | QLF | 20 (8) | 72.42 | 213.81 | 169.93 | 383.74 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9075 | SG | QLF | 15 (6) | 70.69 | 193.12 | 166.84 | 359.96 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9072 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9071 | GS | QLF | 8 | 53.54 | 112.83 | 168.21 | 281.04 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9070 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9081 | SL | QLF | 3 (4) | 55.75 | 66.90 | 183.79 | 250.69 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9080 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 55.54 | 123.56 | 183.79 | 307.35 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9079 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 111.29 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9398 | SL | QLF | 6 | 37.71 | 183.04 | 171.58 | 354.62 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9397 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9396 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9392 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 38.93 | 178.82 | 164.67 | 343.49 | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9391 | SL | QLF | 5 (6) | 37.15 | 129.84 | 164.67 | 294.51 | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9390 | SL | QLF | 11 (6) | 76.08 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9380 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 51.70 | 77.64 | 154.56 | 232.20 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9379 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 46.38 | 94.58 | 150.11 | 244.69 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9376 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 57.96 | 136.71 | 148.34 | 285.05 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9375 | GS | QLF | 14 (14) | 59.33 | 113.42 | 150.68 | 264.10 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9012 | SL | QLF | 17 (17) | 56.26 | 124.91 | 156.33 | 281.24 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9011 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 55.86 | 93.29 | 149.15 | 242.44 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9008 | GS | QLF | 20 (20) | 64.79 | 91.83 | 153.93 | 245.76 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9007 | GS | QLF | 17 (17) | 67.96 | 100.85 | 157.21 | 258.06 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9572 | SL | QLF | 7 (8) | 33.27 | 57.77 | 179.57 | 237.34 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9571 | SL | QLF | 7 (8) | 33.42 | 112.19 | 179.57 | 291.76 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9570 | SL | QLF | 10 (8) | 66.69 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9568 | SL | QLF | 10 (12) | 36.12 | 91.68 | 160.27 | 251.95 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9567 | SL | QLF | 14 (12) | 35.85 | 111.50 | 160.27 | 271.77 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9566 | SL | QLF | 18 (12) | 71.97 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9532 | SL | QLF | 21 (5) | 28.88 | 77.14 | 3.74 | 80.88 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9530 | SL | QLF | 20 (5) | 29.46 | 92.09 | 4.43 | 96.52 | IBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9109 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 29.68 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9105 | GS | QLF | 9 (7) | 22.60 | | UNS |
| 03-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9101 | GS | QLF | 14 (13) | 22.81 | | UNS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9120 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 26.90 | | UNS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9110 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 54.94 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9135 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 31.06 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9131 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 37.35 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9127 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 26.81 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9751 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 68.16 | | UNS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9746 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 07-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9175 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 42.85 | | UNS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9174 | GS | QLF | 16 (14) | 34.35 | | UNS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9173 | COM | QLF | 15 (14) | 63.40 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9114 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 38.73 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9111 | GS | QLF | 13 (11) | 41.23 | | UNS |
| 11-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9189 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 73.26 | | UNS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9056 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 53.74 | | UNS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9055 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 37.45 | | UNS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9348 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 70.75 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9339 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 70.76 | | UNS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 9280 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 13.89 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 9278 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 16.50 | | UNS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9157 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 34.72 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9156 | GS | QLF | 9 (2) | 31.56 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9155 | COM | QLF | 17 (4) | 73.18 | | UNS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9105 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 43.55 | | UNS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9103 | GS | QLF | 17 (5) | 42.42 | | UNS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9221 | GS | QLF | 3 (1) | 41.40 | | UNS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9040 | SG | QLF | 5 (1) | 45.60 | | UNS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9039 | GS | QLF | 4 (1) | 37.83 | | UNS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9038 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 30.09 | | UNS |
| 05-Sep-2021 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 3 | 9256 | GS | QLF | 8 (3) | 32.94 | | UNS |
| 04-Sep-2021 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 3 | 9218 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 36.76 | | UNS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9215 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9213 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 16.34 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9211 | SL | QLF | 22 (9) | 77.53 | | UNS |
| 01-Dec-2019 | Hillend | LSR Bairns and Lassies | 9342 | SL | QLF | 19 | 45.06 | | UNS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks | 9258 | SL | QLF | 38 | 35.28 | | UNS |