| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 18-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 8268 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 29.75 | 16.05 | 5.75 | 21.80 | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 8541 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 8299 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8295 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 26.89 | 16.94 | 11.71 | 28.65 | IBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8257 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.08 | 0.00 | 22.40 | 22.40 | OBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.04 | 0.00 | 32.50 | 32.50 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8243 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 28.79 | 41.54 | 14.98 | 56.52 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8221 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 28.51 | 39.12 | 4.35 | 43.47 | OBARTS |
| 04-Sep-2021 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 3 | 8217 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8214 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 28.01 | 65.00 | 0.43 | 65.43 | OBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 26.97 | 28.40 | 5.76 | 34.16 | IBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 8208 | SL | QLF | 32 (3) | 54.34 | 358.29 | 2.52 | 360.81 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8184 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 34.16 | 36.34 | 10.00 | 46.34 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8202 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.25 | 0.00 | 69.15 | 69.15 | IBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1989 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 19-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1988 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1987 | GS | QLF | 64 (35) | 116.56 | 150.89 | 35.52 | 186.41 | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1986 | GS | QLF | 47 (24) | 119.70 | 149.57 | 26.94 | 176.51 | FIS |
| 23-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 1983 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 22-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 1982 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8264 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8275 | SL | QLF | 4 | 29.82 | 7.56 | 0.61 | 8.17 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8273 | SL | QLF | 1 | 28.75 | 0.00 | 15.51 | 15.51 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8269 | SL | QLF | 2 | 25.63 | 14.62 | 13.82 | 28.44 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8267 | SL | QLF | 2 | 24.32 | 1.19 | 19.20 | 20.39 | IBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8256 | SL | QLF | 2 | 34.72 | 11.16 | 6.30 | 17.46 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8252 | SL | QLF | 5 | 27.08 | 34.55 | 7.92 | 42.47 | IBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2017 | Firpark | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8241 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 28-May-2017 | Silksworth | NESA Slalom | 8239 | SL | QLF | 1 | 25.89 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8229 | SL | QLF | 2 | 28.00 | 9.11 | 14.09 | 23.20 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8227 | SL | QLF | 44 | 37.22 | 243.62 | 8.57 | 252.19 | IBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8225 | SL | QLF | 7 | 27.30 | 43.34 | 5.00 | 48.34 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8221 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 13.61 | 10.19 | 15.03 | 25.22 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8220 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 13.85 | 0.52 | 20.31 | 20.83 | IBARTS |
| 17-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 985 | GS | QLF | 70 (28) | 127.92 | 215.06 | 17.33 | 232.39 | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 984 | GS | QLF | 56 (25) | 119.21 | 189.08 | 24.85 | 213.93 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 981 | SL | QLF | 36 (14) | 101.66 | 145.29 | 17.77 | 163.06 | FIS |
| 12-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 980 | SL | QLF | 33 (17) | 104.71 | 126.81 | 33.06 | 159.87 | FIS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Villars | Aiglon FIS-CIT Races | 1745 | SL | QLF | 27 (19) | 94.08 | 101.36 | 57.21 | 158.57 | FIS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Villars | Aiglon FIS-CIT Races | 1744 | GS | QLF | 28 (8) | 151.60 | 127.31 | 54.30 | 181.61 | FIS |
| 25-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh FIS-CIT Championships | 1743 | GS | QLF | 26 (11) | 112.08 | 144.13 | 51.86 | 195.99 | FIS |
| 24-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh FIS-CIT Championships | 1742 | GS | QLF | 34 (11) | 109.82 | 126.21 | 51.43 | 177.64 | FIS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8217 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 38.56 | 49.28 | 5.00 | 54.28 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8270 | PRS | QLF | 11 (4) | 18.30 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 38.09 | 15.84 | 6.53 | 22.37 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 23.24 | 35.09 | 5.00 | 40.09 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2016 | Silksworth | Ravens CN | 8185 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8181 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 28.48 | 49.15 | 5.00 | 54.15 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8180 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 29.81 | 46.54 | 5.00 | 51.54 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8178 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 28.25 | 18.83 | 10.64 | 29.47 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8176 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 28.44 | 17.90 | 9.39 | 27.29 | OBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8174 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 14.53 | 45.86 | 11.30 | 57.16 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8173 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 14.69 | 42.02 | 10.02 | 52.04 | IBARTS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 1463 | GS | QLF | 82 (24) | 126.30 | 199.92 | 27.11 | 227.03 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 1462 | SL | QLF | 49 (17) | 104.41 | 173.35 | 20.97 | 194.32 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 1461 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 8192 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 03-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 8190 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8188 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 37.81 | 12.00 | 2.04 | 14.04 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8186 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 38.52 | 26.75 | 0.00 | 26.75 | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 28.12 | 46.91 | 3.09 | 50.00 | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8182 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 28.32 | 45.12 | 2.74 | 47.86 | IBARTS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8180 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 26.90 | 7.85 | 0.00 | 7.85 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8113 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8111 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 35.18 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8065 | SL | QLF | 9 | 107.44 | 50.87 | 155.93 | 206.80 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8061 | GS | QLF | 21 | 74.42 | 115.23 | 145.52 | 260.75 | BASS |
| 05-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | European Championships | 8216 | SL | QLF | 1 | 27.30 | 0.00 | 1.72 | 1.72 | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8214 | SL | QLF | 2 | 26.93 | 12.69 | 0.45 | 13.14 | OBARTS |
| 27-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 2 | 28.25 | 8.90 | 19.48 | 28.38 | IBARTS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8211 | SL | QLF | 6 | 38.98 | 37.98 | 0.00 | 37.98 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8209 | SL | QLF | 3 | 38.50 | 29.88 | 0.00 | 29.88 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8207 | SL | QLF | 7 | 30.81 | 36.21 | 0.00 | 36.21 | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8205 | SL | QLF | 13 | 30.91 | 45.42 | 0.00 | 45.42 | IBARTS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8183 | SL | QLF | 16 | 28.16 | 49.70 | 0.00 | 49.70 | OBARTS |
| 16-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8177 | SL | QLF | 7 | 27.68 | 30.55 | 5.00 | 35.55 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8163 | SL | QLF | 6 | 35.02 | 30.85 | 5.00 | 35.85 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 8159 | SL | QLF | 7 | 33.88 | 22.96 | 10.00 | 32.96 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 8157 | SL | QLF | 10 | 34.29 | 31.14 | 10.00 | 41.14 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8153 | SL | QLF | 12 | 31.95 | 71.66 | 5.00 | 76.66 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2014 | Silksworth | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8141 | SL | QLF | 4 | 28.14 | 28.10 | 18.91 | 47.01 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2014 | Silksworth | Ravens Ski Club CN | 8139 | SL | QLF | 5 | 25.98 | 23.02 | 16.31 | 39.33 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2014 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8171 | SL | QLF | 4 | 37.73 | 28.89 | 10.50 | 39.39 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2014 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8135 | SL | QLF | 31 | 50.22 | 264.81 | 5.00 | 269.81 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2014 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8131 | SL | QLF | 4 | 28.65 | 23.82 | 5.57 | 29.39 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2014 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8129 | SL | QLF | 4 | 27.18 | 1.37 | 33.84 | 35.21 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8127 | SL | QLF | 11 | 14.39 | 47.30 | 12.62 | 59.92 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8126 | SL | QLF | 11 | 14.39 | 47.30 | 10.03 | 57.33 | IBARTS |
| 18-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8070 | GS | QLF | 36 (36) | 131.88 | 173.84 | 152.12 | 325.96 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2013 | Norwich | British Outdoor Championships | 8156 | SL | QLF | 19 (1) | 28.84 | 57.56 | 5.59 | 63.15 | BARTS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 8148 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 38.29 | 48.16 | 3.59 | 51.75 | BARTS |
| 07-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8140 | SL | QLF | 46 (7) | 51.95 | 308.53 | 5.00 | 313.53 | BARTS |
| 06-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8139 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 36.29 | 56.48 | 5.00 | 61.48 | BARTS |
| 30-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8138 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 40.39 | 71.00 | 5.00 | 76.00 | BARTS |
| 29-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8131 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 39.17 | 80.68 | 5.00 | 85.68 | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club | 8126 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 35.40 | 69.75 | 10.00 | 79.75 | BARTS |
| 22-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club | 8124 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 35.44 | 46.04 | 10.00 | 56.04 | BARTS |
| 26-May-2013 | Pendle | Stoke Ski Racing Club | 8110 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 27.39 | 47.52 | 17.78 | 65.30 | BARTS |
| 25-May-2013 | Pendle | Pendle Ski Club | 8109 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 26.45 | 47.17 | 17.72 | 64.89 | BARTS |
| 12-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8103 | SL | QLF | 32 (5) | 31.72 | 103.12 | 5.00 | 108.12 | BARTS |
| 11-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8102 | SL | QLF | 30 (7) | 31.70 | 104.44 | 5.00 | 109.44 | BARTS |
| 05-May-2013 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8090 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 30.73 | 70.23 | 5.00 | 75.23 | BARTS |
| 04-May-2013 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8089 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 32.59 | 83.58 | 5.00 | 88.58 | BARTS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8087 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 31.76 | 99.18 | 12.51 | 111.69 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8086 | SL | QLF | 26 (2) | 15.72 | 80.17 | 12.34 | 92.51 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8085 | SL | QLF | 27 (3) | 15.37 | 85.36 | 19.15 | 104.51 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8084 | SL | QLF | 30 (3) | 15.06 | 92.22 | 15.74 | 107.96 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8082 | SL | DSQ | | BARTS |