| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 26-Apr-2026 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9261 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 17-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 9102 | SL | QLF | 11 (7) | 128.01 | 175.67 | 204.41 | 380.08 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 9099 | SL | QLF | 16 (7) | 128.01 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 9097 | GS | QLF | 10 (6) | 125.07 | 122.62 | 205.73 | 328.35 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 9094 | GS | QLF | 16 (6) | 125.07 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9007 | SL | QLF | 31 (18) | 107.89 | 288.75 | 141.72 | 430.47 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9004 | SL | QLF | 48 (18) | 107.89 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9003 | GS | QLF | 49 (25) | 127.73 | 326.86 | 152.47 | 479.33 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9000 | GS | QLF | 61 (25) | 127.73 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9156 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 127.71 | 242.44 | 148.22 | 390.66 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9153 | SL | QLF | 20 (8) | 127.71 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9152 | GS | QLF | 8 (7) | 128.03 | 188.65 | 187.37 | 376.02 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9149 | GS | QLF | 24 (7) | 128.03 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9146 | GS | QLF | 10 (8) | 134.99 | 156.79 | 197.41 | 354.20 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9143 | GS | QLF | 23 (8) | 134.99 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9142 | SL | QLF | 10 (8) | 134.97 | 254.99 | 153.71 | 408.70 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9139 | SL | QLF | 19 (8) | 134.97 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-Jan-2025 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9042 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2025 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9049 | SL | QLF | 42 (17) | 112.41 | 360.20 | 102.24 | 462.44 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2025 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9046 | SL | QLF | 54 (17) | 112.41 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9107 | GS | QLF | 26 (26) | 69.08 | 225.32 | 192.88 | 418.20 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9106 | GS | QLF | 28 (28) | 70.05 | 256.11 | 188.77 | 444.88 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9103 | SL | QLF | 22 (22) | 60.03 | 219.35 | 187.83 | 407.18 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9102 | SL | QLF | 33 (33) | 60.22 | 299.28 | 185.08 | 484.36 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9429 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 49.13 | 199.87 | 185.52 | 385.39 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9428 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 45.63 | 221.71 | 185.52 | 407.23 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9427 | SL | QLF | 21 (7) | 94.76 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9425 | GS | QLF | 9 (8) | 67.07 | 197.71 | 186.42 | 384.13 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9424 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 62.51 | 168.99 | 186.42 | 355.41 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9423 | GS | QLF | 21 (8) | 129.58 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9417 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 69.99 | 273.40 | 184.88 | 458.28 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9416 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 68.71 | 340.66 | 184.88 | 525.54 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9415 | GS | QLF | 46 (15) | 138.70 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9421 | SL | QLF | 11 (8) | 54.80 | 230.48 | 179.84 | 410.32 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9420 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 48.33 | 262.15 | 179.84 | 441.99 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9419 | SL | QLF | 33 (8) | 103.13 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9353 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 71.62 | 341.32 | 173.04 | 514.36 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9352 | GS | QLF | 11 (12) | 68.21 | 291.32 | 173.04 | 464.36 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9351 | GS | QLF | 27 (12) | 139.83 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9349 | GS | QLF | 10 (9) | 69.16 | 279.01 | 174.38 | 453.39 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9348 | GS | QLF | 10 (9) | 67.17 | 268.10 | 174.38 | 442.48 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9347 | GS | QLF | 28 (9) | 136.33 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9445 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 68.30 | 273.81 | 168.88 | 442.69 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9444 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 63.10 | 279.93 | 168.88 | 448.81 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9443 | SL | QLF | 23 (8) | 131.40 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9341 | SL | QLF | 11 (9) | 61.88 | 249.88 | 166.55 | 416.43 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9340 | SL | QLF | 10 (9) | 59.09 | 243.72 | 166.55 | 410.27 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9339 | SL | QLF | 25 (9) | 120.97 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9158 | SL | QLF | 13 (10) | 67.28 | 289.18 | 157.80 | 446.98 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9157 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 64.40 | 308.02 | 157.80 | 465.82 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9156 | SL | QLF | 38 (10) | 131.68 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9162 | GS | QLF | 9 (10) | 76.45 | 272.42 | 172.65 | 445.07 | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9161 | GS | QLF | 11 (10) | 76.03 | 289.11 | 172.65 | 461.76 | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9160 | GS | QLF | 38 (10) | 152.48 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9148 | GS | QLF | 22 (21) | 69.22 | 453.52 | 151.04 | 604.56 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9147 | GS | QLF | 21 (21) | 64.43 | 287.85 | 151.04 | 438.89 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9146 | GS | QLF | 56 (21) | 133.65 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9144 | SL | QLF | 20 (15) | 69.05 | 297.24 | 157.54 | 454.78 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9143 | SL | QLF | 13 (15) | 69.38 | 303.62 | 157.54 | 461.16 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9142 | SL | QLF | 42 (15) | 138.43 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 9301 | SL | QLF | 38 (5) | 36.56 | 232.11 | 10.00 | 242.11 | OBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9259 | SL | QLF | 36 (9) | 30.61 | 369.13 | 17.24 | 386.37 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 9255 | SL | QLF | 26 (7) | 31.94 | 302.60 | 18.67 | 321.27 | OBARTS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9146 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 49.57 | | UNS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9147 | GS | QLF | 7 (5) | 45.85 | | UNS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9137 | GS | QLF | 13 (8) | 46.71 | | UNS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9136 | SL | QLF | 11 (6) | 56.95 | | UNS |