| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9092 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9089 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9087 | GS | QLF | 8 (1) | 104.91 | 87.45 | 161.81 | 249.26 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9084 | GS | QLF | 13 (1) | 104.91 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9076 | SG | QLF | 10 (1) | 65.79 | 85.29 | 169.93 | 255.22 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9075 | SG | QLF | 7 (1) | 64.70 | 75.92 | 166.84 | 242.76 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9073 | GS | QLF | 9 (3) | 106.67 | 105.40 | 168.21 | 273.61 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9070 | GS | QLF | 15 (3) | 106.67 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9082 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 112.66 | 104.35 | 183.79 | 288.14 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9079 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 112.66 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9378 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 97.08 | 98.68 | 132.30 | 230.98 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9374 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 109.80 | 68.04 | 120.54 | 188.58 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9373 | SG | QLF | 20 (14) | 57.98 | 124.71 | 147.68 | 272.39 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9156 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 112.35 | 125.49 | 148.22 | 273.71 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9153 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 112.35 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9152 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9149 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9146 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 118.93 | 17.98 | 197.41 | 215.39 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9143 | GS | QLF | 4 (1) | 118.93 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9142 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 119.02 | 138.59 | 153.71 | 292.30 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9139 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 119.02 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9010 | GS | QLF | 17 (17) | 126.41 | 69.42 | 135.92 | 205.34 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9005 | SG | QLF | 27 (27) | 68.73 | 180.91 | 151.50 | 332.41 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9004 | SG | QLF | 28 (28) | 68.07 | 192.78 | 141.57 | 334.35 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9001 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9224 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9221 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9108 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 118.00 | 100.92 | 167.88 | 268.80 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9104 | SL | QLF | 17 (17) | 97.22 | 111.78 | 152.80 | 264.58 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9430 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 82.13 | 84.05 | 185.52 | 269.57 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9427 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 82.13 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9426 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9423 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9418 | GS | QLF | 7 (3) | 113.89 | 52.23 | 184.88 | 237.11 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9415 | GS | QLF | 8 (3) | 113.89 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9422 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9419 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9121 | GS | QLF | 31 (31) | 124.96 | 122.84 | 179.31 | 302.15 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9114 | SG | QLF | 25 (25) | 66.39 | 177.09 | 209.77 | 386.86 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9111 | SL | QLF | 19 (19) | 124.52 | 135.88 | 149.31 | 285.19 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9390 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9387 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9386 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9383 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9366 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9363 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9362 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 98.26 | 115.87 | 187.90 | 303.77 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9359 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 98.26 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9358 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 102.25 | 115.81 | 180.78 | 296.59 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9355 | SL | QLF | 15 (7) | 102.25 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9171 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9170 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 56.50 | 131.30 | 176.32 | 307.62 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9166 | SG | QLF | 28 (10) | 50.63 | 197.92 | 137.51 | 335.43 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9168 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9167 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9158 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 58.41 | 154.82 | 157.80 | 312.62 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9157 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 57.18 | 191.65 | 157.80 | 349.45 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9156 | SL | QLF | 26 (4) | 115.59 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9162 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 68.44 | 138.06 | 172.65 | 310.71 | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9161 | GS | QLF | 2 (3) | 67.42 | 141.99 | 172.65 | 314.64 | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9160 | GS | QLF | 23 (3) | 135.86 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9148 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 54.69 | 146.31 | 151.04 | 297.35 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9147 | GS | QLF | 12 (9) | 57.27 | 143.62 | 151.04 | 294.66 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9146 | GS | QLF | 27 (9) | 111.96 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9144 | SL | QLF | 11 (7) | 59.72 | 158.44 | 157.54 | 315.98 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9143 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 61.35 | 183.99 | 157.54 | 341.53 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9142 | SL | QLF | 29 (7) | 121.07 | * | * | * | BASS |