| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 05-Jul-2026 | Manchester | English Indoor Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 41 (6) | 31.90 | 166.00 | 4.89 | 170.89 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 5 | 8303 | SL | QLF | 34 (5) | 32.39 | 153.25 | 5.00 | 158.25 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 8367 | SL | QLF | 49 (4) | 32.63 | 154.84 | 5.59 | 160.43 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 8299 | SL | QLF | 46 (5) | 31.92 | 154.31 | 9.71 | 164.02 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8273 | SL | QLF | 34 (5) | 30.02 | 158.67 | 11.33 | 170.00 | OBARTS |
| 24-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 8309 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 17.82 | 170.87 | 26.99 | 197.86 | IBARTS |
| 24-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 8308 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 17.72 | 153.58 | 28.51 | 182.09 | IBARTS |
| 23-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 8306 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 15.52 | 131.57 | 28.49 | 160.06 | IBARTS |
| 23-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 8305 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 17.06 | 182.37 | 31.11 | 213.48 | IBARTS |
| 17-May-2026 | Llandudno | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 1 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 30 (3) | 37.32 | 169.13 | 6.77 | 175.90 | OBARTS |
| 16-May-2026 | Llandudno | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 8267 | SL | QLF | 41 (3) | 34.92 | 166.01 | 10.00 | 176.01 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 8291 | SL | QLF | 48 (5) | 33.32 | 177.60 | 5.00 | 182.60 | IBARTS |
| 02-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 8289 | SL | QLF | 50 (5) | 34.21 | 183.77 | 5.56 | 189.33 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2026 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 8257 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 27.24 | 117.98 | 35.45 | 153.43 | OBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2026 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 8255 | SL | QLF | 23 (1) | 25.87 | 131.55 | 33.25 | 164.80 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8059 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 103.39 | 226.22 | 127.67 | 353.89 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8056 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 103.39 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8054 | GS | QLF | 22 (4) | 119.10 | 206.54 | 155.48 | 362.02 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8051 | GS | QLF | 31 (4) | 119.10 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8068 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 131.77 | 260.75 | 161.24 | 421.99 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8065 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 131.77 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 17-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8063 | GS | QLF | 13 (1) | 146.00 | 295.42 | 174.38 | 469.80 | BASS |
| 17-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8060 | GS | QLF | 21 (1) | 146.00 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Llandudno | North Wales Weekend | 8256 | SL | QLF | 25 (3) | 33.90 | 133.47 | 30.22 | 163.69 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8299 | SL | QLF | 16 (1) | 51.34 | 170.27 | 6.96 | 177.23 | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8297 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 52.52 | 188.97 | 5.76 | 194.73 | OBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8292 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8290 | SL | QLF | 55 (3) | 33.85 | 157.91 | 14.99 | 172.90 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8288 | SL | QLF | 46 (6) | 35.56 | 195.12 | 15.59 | 210.71 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8278 | SL | QLF | 42 (4) | 34.13 | 198.27 | 14.22 | 212.49 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 8327 | SL | QLF | 59 (4) | 34.36 | 226.63 | 4.24 | 230.87 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8270 | SL | QLF | 54 (4) | 32.50 | 195.31 | 16.13 | 211.44 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8285 | SL | QLF | 35 (5) | 18.60 | 234.35 | 27.39 | 261.74 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8284 | SL | QLF | 34 (6) | 17.66 | 213.76 | 24.77 | 238.53 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8283 | SL | QLF | 35 (5) | 17.55 | 212.02 | 24.48 | 236.50 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8282 | SL | QLF | 37 (6) | 18.08 | 221.58 | 23.10 | 244.68 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8264 | SL | QLF | 54 (4) | 35.55 | 217.48 | 8.76 | 226.24 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8262 | SL | QLF | 59 (4) | 36.35 | 239.51 | 12.86 | 252.37 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2025 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 8260 | SL | QLF | 27 (2) | 28.14 | 156.59 | 28.90 | 185.49 | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2025 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 8258 | SL | QLF | 28 (2) | 28.18 | 181.45 | 25.46 | 206.91 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8224 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8221 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8062 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 143.67 | 291.32 | 137.85 | 429.17 | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8059 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 143.67 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8362 | GS | QLF | 10 (4) | 139.78 | 249.05 | 213.92 | 462.97 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8359 | GS | QLF | 14 (4) | 139.78 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8057 | GS | QLF | 9 (3) | 135.06 | 208.71 | 214.33 | 423.04 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8054 | GS | QLF | 13 (3) | 135.06 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 8545 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 8541 | SL | QLF | 30 (3) | 43.39 | 221.76 | 0.00 | 221.76 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Telford CN | 8512 | SL | QLF | 50 (5) | 31.53 | 161.09 | 38.56 | 199.65 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 8510 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8477 | SL | QLF | 40 (4) | 41.65 | 262.96 | 9.98 | 272.94 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8475 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 8461 | SL | QLF | 27 (4) | 30.16 | 217.37 | 44.03 | 261.40 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 8459 | SL | QLF | 33 (5) | 28.65 | 195.42 | 43.35 | 238.77 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8390 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8387 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8386 | GS | QLF | 19 (3) | 139.21 | 307.86 | 213.99 | 521.85 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8383 | GS | QLF | 27 (3) | 139.21 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Llandudno | North Wales Race Weekend | 8737 | SL | QLF | 33 (3) | 40.80 | 320.21 | 25.04 | 345.25 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8702 | SL | QLF | 45 (5) | 53.11 | 266.41 | 2.51 | 268.92 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8700 | SL | QLF | 55 (4) | 51.07 | 302.15 | 5.00 | 307.15 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 8723 | SL | QLF | 27 (2) | 50.53 | 250.77 | 12.14 | 262.91 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Pontypool Ski Racing CN | 8688 | SL | QLF | 27 (3) | 54.71 | 255.89 | 10.00 | 265.89 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8686 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 49.85 | 342.52 | 10.00 | 352.52 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Gloucester | Western Counties CN | 8682 | SL | QLF | 23 (4) | 53.27 | 378.21 | 17.85 | 396.06 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8666 | SL | QLF | 36 (2) | 42.28 | 347.29 | 0.88 | 348.17 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8664 | SL | QLF | 39 (3) | 44.34 | 343.22 | 10.00 | 353.22 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8643 | SL | QLF | 55 (4) | 45.29 | 401.48 | 5.00 | 406.48 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8642 | SL | QLF | 43 (4) | 44.31 | 373.97 | 7.18 | 381.15 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8634 | SL | QLF | 61 (5) | 40.49 | 366.76 | 28.91 | 395.67 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8633 | SL | QLF | 53 (5) | 40.86 | 420.32 | 29.78 | 450.10 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 8712 | SL | QLF | 31 (2) | 13.75 | 276.77 | 59.55 | 336.32 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 8710 | SL | QLF | 34 (2) | 26.48 | 257.25 | 31.11 | 288.36 | OBARTS |