| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 27-Sep-2026 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8343 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 26-Sep-2026 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8341 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 31.53 | 35.44 | 18.91 | 54.35 | OBARTS |
| 20-Sep-2026 | Llandudno | North Wales Weekend | 8372 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2026 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8377 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2026 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8335 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2026 | Manchester | British Indoor Championships | 8329 | SL | QLF | 29 (9) | 30.64 | 113.41 | 6.29 | 119.70 | IBARTS |
| 08-Aug-2026 | Manchester | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8327 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 25-Jul-2026 | Stoke | British Dry Slope Championships | 8321 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2026 | Manchester | English Indoor Championships | 8311 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 5 | 8303 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2026 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 8281 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 41.77 | 66.35 | 17.94 | 84.29 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2026 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8277 | SL | QLF | 20 (5) | 39.46 | 68.61 | 18.26 | 86.87 | OBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 8367 | SL | QLF | 36 (13) | 31.04 | 111.72 | 5.59 | 117.31 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 8299 | SL | QLF | 34 (11) | 30.48 | 114.42 | 9.71 | 124.13 | IBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | UNIQ Snowsports Club National | 8275 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 23-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 8306 | SL | QLF | 10 (6) | 14.84 | 93.82 | 28.49 | 122.31 | IBARTS |
| 23-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 8305 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 15.42 | 94.66 | 31.11 | 125.77 | IBARTS |
| 17-May-2026 | Llandudno | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 1 | 8293 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 16-May-2026 | Llandudno | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 8267 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 31.98 | 90.58 | 10.00 | 100.58 | OBARTS |
| 10-May-2026 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8265 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 30.65 | 62.58 | 23.25 | 85.83 | OBARTS |
| 09-May-2026 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8263 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 30.16 | 123.03 | 13.06 | 136.09 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 8291 | SL | QLF | 36 (14) | 31.28 | 122.03 | 5.00 | 127.03 | IBARTS |
| 02-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 8289 | SL | QLF | 43 (14) | 33.12 | 154.65 | 5.56 | 160.21 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2026 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 8257 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 26.71 | 101.48 | 35.45 | 136.93 | OBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2026 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 8255 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 24.86 | 97.91 | 33.25 | 131.16 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8058 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 48.12 | 117.88 | 127.67 | 245.55 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8057 | SL | QLF | 2 (4) | 43.70 | 125.94 | 127.67 | 253.61 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8056 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 91.82 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8053 | GS | QLF | 7 (6) | 56.05 | 130.65 | 155.48 | 286.13 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8052 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 55.17 | 123.94 | 155.48 | 279.42 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8051 | GS | QLF | 22 (6) | 111.22 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8067 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8066 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8065 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 17-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8062 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 64.86 | 162.10 | 174.38 | 336.48 | BASS |
| 17-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8061 | GS | QLF | 3 (4) | 65.15 | 175.40 | 174.38 | 349.78 | BASS |
| 17-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8060 | GS | QLF | 14 (4) | 130.01 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Oct-2025 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8307 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 34.69 | 102.47 | 20.14 | 122.61 | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2025 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8305 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 34.55 | 105.15 | 20.48 | 125.63 | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Llandudno | North Wales Weekend | 8256 | SL | QLF | 22 (2) | 33.11 | 113.35 | 30.22 | 143.57 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8299 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 51.49 | 172.90 | 6.96 | 179.86 | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8297 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8292 | SL | QLF | 49 (10) | 35.01 | 212.03 | 11.74 | 223.77 | IBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8290 | SL | QLF | 61 (14) | 34.97 | 187.29 | 14.99 | 202.28 | IBARTS |
| 02-Aug-2025 | Stoke | Team Evolution Club National | 8254 | SL | QLF | 29 (1) | 27.64 | 119.57 | 19.50 | 139.07 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Stoke Club National | 8325 | SL | QLF | 27 (3) | 28.95 | 128.04 | 13.89 | 141.93 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8323 | SL | QLF | 27 (3) | 28.27 | 139.66 | 13.04 | 152.70 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2025 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 8329 | SL | QLF | 32 (7) | 69.07 | 219.91 | 0.00 | 219.91 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2025 | Hillend | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 5 | 8280 | SL | QLF | 45 (13) | 36.06 | - | UTS | - | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2025 | Rossendale | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 8276 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2025 | Pendle | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 8274 | SL | QLF | 22 (5) | 33.28 | 183.32 | 5.00 | 188.32 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 8327 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8270 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Uniq Club National | 8311 | SL | QLF | 39 (7) | 30.14 | 190.59 | 10.00 | 200.59 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8309 | SL | QLF | 48 (8) | 29.95 | 194.46 | 10.00 | 204.46 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Hillend | LSR Twin Peaks | 8313 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8285 | SL | QLF | 37 (11) | 18.87 | 248.35 | 27.39 | 275.74 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8284 | SL | QLF | 31 (9) | 17.02 | 179.56 | 24.77 | 204.33 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8283 | SL | QLF | 37 (8) | 17.71 | 220.61 | 24.48 | 245.09 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8282 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 18-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 8268 | SL | QLF | 27 (7) | 37.24 | 203.88 | 5.75 | 209.63 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 8266 | SL | QLF | 34 (9) | 38.43 | 202.33 | 6.97 | 209.30 | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8264 | SL | QLF | 56 (16) | 36.83 | 251.60 | 8.76 | 260.36 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2025 | Rossendale | Ski Rossendale Club National | 8234 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2025 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8232 | SL | QLF | 26 (3) | 34.53 | 144.03 | 33.23 | 177.26 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2025 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 8260 | SL | QLF | 23 (5) | 27.38 | 132.64 | 28.90 | 161.54 | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2025 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 8258 | SL | QLF | 25 (4) | 27.38 | 155.57 | 25.46 | 181.03 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8223 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8222 | SL | QLF | 8 | 50.43 | 229.50 | 149.76 | 379.26 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8221 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Oct-2024 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8547 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 8545 | SL | QLF | 41 (10) | 37.76 | 251.65 | 10.00 | 261.65 | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 8541 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8530 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2024 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8503 | SL | QLF | 43 (10) | 41.94 | 260.49 | 10.00 | 270.49 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8477 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8475 | SL | QLF | 43 (13) | 42.44 | 254.16 | 21.04 | 275.20 | OBARTS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Llandudno | North Wales Race Weekend | 8741 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 25-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8667 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 18.81 | | UNS |
| 24-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8665 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 20.33 | | UNS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8645 | SL | QLF | 12 (11) | 18.84 | | UNS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8644 | SL | QLF | 19 (15) | 55.78 | | UNS |