| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1073 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 81.99 | 1.79 | 45.64 | 47.43 | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1072 | SL | QLF | 12 (9) | 88.22 | 36.77 | 23.00 | 59.77 | FIS |
| 15-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1068 | SG | QLF | 22 (11) | 64.95 | 58.84 | 30.71 | 89.55 | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1071 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1070 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 27-Mar-2024 | Val D'Isère | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Giant Slalom | 2033 | GS | QLF | 11 (3) | 121.17 | 46.84 | 23.00 | 69.84 | FIS |
| 26-Mar-2024 | Val D'Isère | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Giant Slalom | 2032 | GS | QLF | 16 (4) | 126.94 | 31.51 | 20.00 | 51.51 | FIS |
| 25-Mar-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Slalom | 2031 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 24-Mar-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Slalom | 2030 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 836 | SG | QLF | 43 (7) | 66.53 | 90.87 | 23.40 | 114.27 | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 834 | SL | QLF | 35 (12) | 97.38 | 50.92 | 27.40 | 78.32 | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 835 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 833 | GS | QLF | 20 (7) | 105.09 | 21.40 | 35.63 | 57.03 | FIS |
| 08-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 832 | GS | QLF | 11 (3) | 103.61 | 10.54 | 33.46 | 44.00 | FIS |
| 02-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Championships | 373 | SL | QLF | 16 (8) | 102.48 | 59.72 | 29.46 | 89.18 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 356 | SG | QLF | 40 (10) | 64.55 | 69.87 | 41.77 | 111.64 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 355 | SG | QLF | 49 (16) | 64.89 | 82.14 | 36.75 | 118.89 | FIS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 353 | SL | QLF | 26 (10) | 105.53 | 56.33 | 30.99 | 87.32 | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 354 | SL | QLF | 21 (7) | 100.84 | 36.88 | 41.96 | 78.84 | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 352 | GS | QLF | 30 (12) | 104.59 | 52.41 | 40.18 | 92.59 | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 351 | GS | QLF | 30 (11) | 104.65 | 63.06 | 37.76 | 100.82 | FIS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8151 | SL | QLF | 24 (24) | 113.56 | 123.22 | 213.67 | 336.89 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8154 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 104.87 | 50.88 | 188.97 | 239.85 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8148 | SG | QLF | 6 (6) | 48.83 | 27.43 | 238.76 | 266.19 | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 48.39 | 17.47 | 267.41 | 284.88 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8229 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 86.76 | 20.91 | 197.99 | 218.90 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8226 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 86.76 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8225 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8222 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8212 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 52.78 | 2.26 | 287.63 | 289.89 | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8037 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8036 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8033 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8032 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8029 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8070 | GS | QLF | 5 (4) | 66.98 | 24.72 | 187.68 | 212.40 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8069 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8064 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 52.24 | 22.75 | 231.43 | 254.18 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8063 | SG | QLF | 6 (6) | 52.27 | 71.69 | 226.15 | 297.84 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8061 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 51.74 | 31.19 | 202.04 | 233.23 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8060 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 46.51 | 10.35 | 216.51 | 226.86 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8112 | SG | QLF | 17 (5) | 82.27 | 95.98 | 178.88 | 274.86 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8111 | SG | QLF | 10 (3) | 81.15 | 108.31 | 172.47 | 280.78 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8108 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 65.78 | 77.54 | 152.98 | 230.52 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8107 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 60.03 | 74.04 | 152.98 | 227.02 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8106 | GS | QLF | 15 (5) | 125.81 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 8253 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 13.70 | 57.48 | 50.30 | 107.78 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 8252 | SL | QLF | 25 (3) | 13.23 | 96.88 | 43.81 | 140.69 | IBARTS |
| 11-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8176 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8175 | GS | QLF | 14 (14) | 55.38 | 86.10 | 135.94 | 222.04 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8172 | SL | QLF | 48 (48) | 73.68 | 408.82 | 139.58 | 548.40 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8171 | SL | QLF | 18 (18) | 55.73 | 104.18 | 153.39 | 257.57 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8169 | SG | QLF | 35 (15) | 62.69 | 144.78 | 132.18 | 276.96 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8148 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8147 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8143 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 49.89 | 81.14 | 145.71 | 226.85 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8142 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 47.20 | 85.15 | 135.07 | 220.22 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8135 | SG | QLF | 13 (13) | 55.02 | 138.34 | 200.84 | 339.18 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8134 | SG | QLF | 11 (11) | 54.31 | 119.60 | 201.40 | 321.00 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8085 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 45.31 | 29.68 | 152.25 | 181.93 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8084 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 43.35 | 79.55 | 152.25 | 231.80 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8083 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 88.66 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8080 | GS | QLF | 3 (4) | 67.22 | 57.99 | 157.12 | 215.11 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8079 | GS | QLF | 7 (4) | 70.79 | 75.11 | 157.12 | 232.23 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8078 | GS | QLF | 6 (4) | 138.01 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8181 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8180 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8179 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8213 | GS | QLF | 5 (6) | 45.85 | 64.94 | 147.40 | 212.34 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8212 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 44.76 | 61.02 | 147.40 | 208.42 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8211 | GS | QLF | 11 (6) | 90.61 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8209 | GS | QLF | 4 (10) | 45.03 | 43.03 | 142.10 | 185.13 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8208 | GS | QLF | 15 (10) | 49.39 | 171.24 | 142.10 | 313.34 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8207 | GS | QLF | 14 (10) | 94.42 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8003 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 55.23 | 50.10 | 182.89 | 232.99 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8019 | SL | QLF | 13 (9) | 70.88 | 346.62 | 155.34 | 501.96 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8018 | SL | QLF | 3 (9) | 51.18 | 52.44 | 155.34 | 207.78 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8017 | SL | QLF | 14 (9) | 122.06 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8014 | SL | QLF | 19 (13) | 75.99 | 385.48 | 141.98 | 527.46 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8013 | SL | QLF | 3 (13) | 54.19 | 81.29 | 141.98 | 223.27 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8012 | SL | QLF | 18 (13) | 130.18 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8276 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 16.42 | 150.57 | 16.99 | 167.56 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8275 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 14.64 | 139.77 | 13.41 | 153.18 | IBARTS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8318 | SL | QLF | 3 (5) | 31.90 | 112.51 | 136.96 | 249.47 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8317 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 32.12 | 107.71 | 136.96 | 244.67 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8312 | SL | QLF | 23 (5) | 64.02 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8316 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 32.37 | 124.61 | 113.20 | 237.81 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8315 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 28.49 | 115.09 | 113.20 | 228.29 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 23 (4) | 60.86 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Jun-2018 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8245 | SL | QLF | 19 (2) | 22.83 | 89.34 | 44.70 | 134.04 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8235 | SL | QLF | 15 (1) | 14.10 | 98.71 | 29.57 | 128.28 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8234 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 14.76 | 64.87 | 37.83 | 102.70 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8232 | SL | QLF | 19 (1) | 13.88 | 83.99 | 36.89 | 120.88 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8231 | SL | QLF | 18 (1) | 12.34 | 88.44 | 31.28 | 119.72 | IBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8304 | PRS | DNS | | UNS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8225 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 15.35 | 77.40 | 15.50 | 92.90 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8224 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 15.14 | 112.76 | 10.00 | 122.76 | IBARTS |
| 20-May-2018 | Ipswich | Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's | 8222 | SL | QLF | 19 (2) | 28.97 | 107.06 | 37.32 | 144.38 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2018 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 8220 | SL | QLF | 16 (1) | 30.40 | 110.98 | 35.28 | 146.26 | OBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8218 | SL | QLF | 25 (3) | 32.95 | 116.24 | 12.76 | 129.00 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 25 (4) | 33.97 | 142.43 | 9.49 | 151.92 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 22 (1) | 25.44 | 98.81 | 5.00 | 103.81 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8211 | SL | QLF | 27 (1) | 24.93 | 103.38 | 10.00 | 113.38 | OBARTS |
| 15-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 8201 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 11.33 | 67.41 | 54.48 | 121.89 | OBARTS |
| 14-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom with U10/12 | 8199 | SL | QLF | 17 (1) | 23.66 | 111.80 | 18.43 | 130.23 | OBARTS |
| 16-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8141 | GS | QLF | 12 (10) | 71.50 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8134 | COM | QLF | 6 (6) | 59.08 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9166 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 37.51 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8023 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 52.07 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8031 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 33.46 | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8276 | SL | QLF | 2 | 17.32 | | UNS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8262 | SL | QLF | 1 | 21.91 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8325 | PRS | QLF | 3 | 22.50 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8260 | SL | QLF | 1 | 20.77 | | UNS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8257 | SL | QLF | 3 | 20.22 | | UNS |
| 11-Jun-2017 | Welwyn | ERSA CN | 8251 | SL | QLF | 1 | 10.88 | | UNS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8249 | SL | QLF | 2 | 12.45 | | UNS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8244 | SL | QLF | 1 | 12.04 | | UNS |
| 21-May-2017 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 8236 | SL | QLF | 1 | 14.80 | | UNS |
| 20-May-2017 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8234 | SL | QLF | 1 | 14.58 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8310 | COM | QLF | 11 (11) | 50.83 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8309 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 35.82 | | UNS |
| 15-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8050 | COM | QLF | 21 (16) | 62.18 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8043 | GS | QLF | 16 (12) | 60.04 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8019 | PRS | QLF | 8 (8) | 34.80 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8027 | GS | QLF | 13 (11) | 34.78 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8023 | GS | QLF | 16 (13) | 35.17 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8018 | SL | QLF | 15 (13) | 43.80 | | UNS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 8229 | SL | QLF | 15 (9) | 28.37 | | UNS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 20.85 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8271 | PRS | QLF | 3 (3) | 21.26 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8218 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 22.26 | | UNS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8211 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 21.10 | | UNS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8213 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 21.02 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Brentwood Park | ERSA CN | 8205 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 11.81 | | UNS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8199 | SL | QLF | 10 (8) | 12.77 | | UNS |
| 05-Jun-2016 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8194 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 11.80 | | UNS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8179 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 17.23 | | UNS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8177 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8156 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8145 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 21.41 | | UNS |
| 07-Jun-2015 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8126 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 13.32 | | UNS |