| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 20-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8403 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 75.23 | 227.43 | 225.52 | 452.95 | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8400 | SL | QLF | 12 (6) | 75.23 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 19-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8399 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 72.37 | 232.82 | 222.32 | 455.14 | BASS |
| 19-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8396 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 72.37 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8205 | SL | QLF | 28 (28) | 54.76 | 185.80 | 192.55 | 378.35 | BASS |
| 12-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8204 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8201 | GS | QLF | 35 (35) | 66.63 | 160.37 | 186.45 | 346.82 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8200 | GS | QLF | 24 (24) | 63.45 | 172.81 | 194.16 | 366.97 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8198 | SG | QLF | 63 (33) | 63.43 | 318.43 | 144.23 | 462.66 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 8101 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 8100 | SL | QLF | 5 | 61.58 | 168.35 | 215.48 | 383.83 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 8099 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 8096 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 63.49 | 129.59 | 201.32 | 330.91 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 8095 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 59.46 | 127.61 | 201.32 | 328.93 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 8094 | GS | QLF | 14 (5) | 122.95 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8076 | SG | QLF | 19 (12) | 71.48 | 286.24 | 228.28 | 514.52 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 8075 | SG | QLF | 19 (10) | 70.90 | 258.68 | 232.23 | 490.91 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 8072 | GS | QLF | 15 (16) | 57.40 | 229.03 | 192.01 | 421.04 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 8071 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 58.11 | 230.56 | 192.01 | 422.57 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 8070 | GS | QLF | 30 (16) | 115.51 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 8081 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 8080 | SL | QLF | 11 | 61.58 | 177.05 | 231.82 | 408.87 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 8079 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8264 | SL | QLF | 60 (17) | 37.87 | 279.31 | 8.76 | 288.07 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8262 | SL | QLF | 68 (18) | 38.77 | 304.06 | 12.86 | 316.92 | IBARTS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8155 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 67.05 | 215.83 | 255.57 | 471.40 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8154 | SL | QLF | 4 (5) | 67.20 | 212.12 | 255.57 | 467.69 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8153 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 134.25 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8151 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 60.46 | 98.05 | 249.51 | 347.56 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8150 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 61.62 | 149.18 | 249.51 | 398.69 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8149 | GS | QLF | 11 (5) | 122.08 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8145 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 65.91 | 183.64 | 217.27 | 400.91 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8144 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 65.38 | 152.36 | 217.27 | 369.63 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8143 | GS | QLF | 20 (7) | 131.29 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8141 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 69.82 | 226.98 | 239.46 | 466.44 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8140 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 66.79 | 256.98 | 239.46 | 496.44 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8139 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 136.61 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8098 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8097 | GS | QLF | 9 | 67.78 | 216.84 | 222.02 | 438.86 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8096 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8106 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 67.58 | 270.47 | 170.12 | 440.59 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8105 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 66.79 | 283.65 | 170.12 | 453.77 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8104 | SL | QLF | 20 (7) | 134.37 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8102 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 65.70 | 262.98 | 169.89 | 432.87 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8101 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 67.12 | 282.97 | 169.89 | 452.86 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8100 | SL | QLF | 18 (6) | 132.82 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 8497 | SL | QLF | 54 (15) | 19.85 | 359.51 | 43.88 | 403.39 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 8496 | SL | QLF | 52 (14) | 18.30 | 277.47 | 48.46 | 325.93 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8492 | SL | QLF | 48 (16) | 17.26 | 403.08 | 44.81 | 447.89 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8491 | SL | QLF | 46 (15) | 17.54 | 393.18 | 36.32 | 429.50 | IBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8109 | SL | QLF | 49 (31) | 40.00 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8105 | GS | QLF | 61 (36) | 27.54 | | UNS |
| 03-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8101 | GS | QLF | 51 (32) | 26.26 | | UNS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8139 | GS | QLF | 15 (12) | 75.87 | | UNS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8143 | SL | QLF | 16 (11) | 42.62 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8135 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8131 | SL | QLF | 20 (14) | 45.97 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8127 | SL | QLF | 17 (12) | 34.10 | | UNS |