| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 22-May-2022 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8257 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8253 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.47 | 0.00 | 14.60 | 14.60 | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2021 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8174 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 27.55 | 4.00 | 28.79 | 32.79 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2021 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8170 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 25.56 | 0.00 | 32.57 | 32.57 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 29.70 | 22.81 | 0.00 | 22.81 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 8321 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 8278 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 32.94 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8241 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 23.37 | 17.27 | 10.00 | 27.27 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 8235 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.67 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8233 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.09 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8266 | SL | QLF | 25 (1) | 72.50 | 1,212.62 | 0.72 | 1,213.34 | OBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8214 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2018 | Pendle | NWSF Club National & U10/U12's | 8209 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2018 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8207 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 24.71 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8278 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8275 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8265 | SL | QLF | 1 | 35.03 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8263 | SL | QLF | 1 | 32.68 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8261 | SL | QLF | 4 | 37.79 | 60.07 | 5.00 | 65.07 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8324 | PRS | DNS | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8259 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8256 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8225 | SL | QLF | 1 | 25.75 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 01-Mar-2017 | Castleford | BUISC Dome Series Finals | 8209 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 04-Nov-2016 | Hillend | BUDS | 8273 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8250 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8249 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 37.52 | 11.11 | 0.00 | 11.11 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 8228 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 22.16 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8210 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 35.42 | 14.09 | 10.00 | 24.09 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8212 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 33.90 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 02-Mar-2016 | Castleford | BUISC Finals | 8157 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 27.13 | 43.33 | 21.65 | 64.98 | IBARTS |
| 06-Nov-2015 | Hillend | British University Dryslope Championships | 8225 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8188 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8186 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8180 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.61 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2015 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8147 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.20 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8144 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 33.13 | 1.09 | 10.00 | 11.09 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8157 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8113 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 35.54 | 0.20 | 5.00 | 5.20 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8111 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 35.40 | 4.50 | 10.00 | 14.50 | OBARTS |
| 07-Nov-2014 | Hillend | BUDS | 8218 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | European Championships | 8216 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8214 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8211 | SL | QLF | 2 | 37.18 | 7.60 | 0.00 | 7.60 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8209 | SL | QLF | 1 | 36.73 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8207 | SL | QLF | 5 | 30.11 | 21.30 | 0.00 | 21.30 | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8205 | SL | QLF | 10 | 30.60 | 38.75 | 0.00 | 38.75 | IBARTS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8183 | SL | QLF | 2 | 26.49 | 9.99 | 0.00 | 9.99 | OBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8167 | SL | QLF | 4 | 30.53 | 15.40 | 5.00 | 20.40 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8165 | SL | QLF | 6 | 29.01 | 18.03 | 5.00 | 23.03 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8163 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2014 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National | 8249 | SL | QLF | 1 | 19.20 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 8159 | SL | QLF | 1 | 32.67 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 8157 | SL | QLF | 1 | 32.65 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2014 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8131 | SL | QLF | 1 | 27.59 | 0.00 | 5.57 | 5.57 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8127 | SL | QLF | 2 | 13.70 | 15.30 | 12.62 | 27.92 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8126 | SL | QLF | 2 | 13.70 | 15.30 | 10.03 | 25.33 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8102 | SL | QLF | 4 | 13.24 | 15.85 | 10.00 | 25.85 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8101 | SL | QLF | 4 | 13.24 | 15.85 | 10.00 | 25.85 | IBARTS |
| 02-Apr-2014 | Alpe D'Huez | British Universities Alpine Championships | 8236 | SG | QLF | 37 (8) | 106.78 | 297.10 | 231.21 | 528.31 | BASS |
| 01-Apr-2014 | Alpe D'Huez | British Universities Alpine Championships | 8235 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2014 | Alpe D'Huez | British Universities Alpine Championships | 8234 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Nov-2013 | Hillend | BUDS | 8167 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 21-Sep-2013 | Norwich | British Outdoor Championships | 8156 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 26.90 | 11.98 | 5.59 | 17.57 | BARTS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 8148 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 14-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8145 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 29.12 | 27.06 | 7.50 | 34.56 | BARTS |
| 13-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8143 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 27.84 | 21.45 | 9.40 | 30.85 | BARTS |
| 07-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8140 | SL | DSQ | | BARTS |
| 06-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8139 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 33.90 | 11.93 | 5.00 | 16.93 | BARTS |
| 30-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8138 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 41.59 | 91.53 | 5.00 | 96.53 | BARTS |
| 29-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8131 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 35.41 | 13.42 | 5.00 | 18.42 | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club | 8126 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 32.79 | 18.90 | 10.00 | 28.90 | BARTS |
| 22-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club | 8124 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 26-May-2013 | Pendle | Stoke Ski Racing Club | 8110 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 25.44 | 0.00 | 17.78 | 17.78 | BARTS |
| 25-May-2013 | Pendle | Pendle Ski Club | 8109 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 24.58 | 0.00 | 17.72 | 17.72 | BARTS |
| 12-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8103 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 28.79 | 36.34 | 5.00 | 41.34 | BARTS |
| 11-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8102 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 28.39 | 28.79 | 5.00 | 33.79 | BARTS |
| 05-May-2013 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8090 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.60 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | BARTS |
| 04-May-2013 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8089 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.72 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8086 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 14.45 | 23.61 | 12.34 | 35.95 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8085 | SL | QLF | 13 (7) | 14.39 | 40.38 | 19.15 | 59.53 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8084 | SL | DNS | | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8082 | SL | DNS | | BARTS |