| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 20-Sep-2026 | Llandudno | North Wales Weekend | 8372 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 33.50 | 109.80 | 12.68 | 122.48 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2026 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8377 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 45.66 | 102.25 | 6.84 | 109.09 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2026 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8335 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 47.63 | 62.57 | 10.10 | 72.67 | OBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2026 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 8375 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 60.28 | 101.21 | 0.00 | 101.21 | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2026 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8333 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 25-Jul-2026 | Stoke | British Dry Slope Championships | 8321 | SL | QLF | 23 (3) | 29.46 | 123.07 | 0.00 | 123.07 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2026 | Silksworth | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 5&6 | 8369 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 29.40 | 60.79 | 11.49 | 72.28 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2026 | Silksworth | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 5&6 | 8319 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 30.29 | 39.37 | 11.67 | 51.04 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 4 | 8323 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Pontypool Club National | 8285 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2026 | Manchester | English Indoor Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 31 (13) | 30.15 | 116.84 | 4.89 | 121.73 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 5 | 8303 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 8367 | SL | QLF | 27 (11) | 30.34 | 92.74 | 5.59 | 98.33 | IBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | UNIQ Snowsports Club National | 8275 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 27.84 | 59.56 | 10.91 | 70.47 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8273 | SL | QLF | 14 (6) | 26.93 | 67.20 | 11.33 | 78.53 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2026 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 8271 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 29.21 | 82.94 | 10.00 | 92.94 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2026 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8269 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 31.51 | 69.25 | 12.81 | 82.06 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2026 | Llandudno | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 1 | 8293 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 16-May-2026 | Llandudno | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 8267 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 31.62 | 81.34 | 10.00 | 91.34 | OBARTS |
| 10-May-2026 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8265 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 30.07 | 47.58 | 23.25 | 70.83 | OBARTS |
| 09-May-2026 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8263 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 28.26 | 69.29 | 13.06 | 82.35 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 8291 | SL | QLF | 24 (10) | 30.28 | 94.79 | 5.00 | 99.79 | IBARTS |
| 02-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 8289 | SL | QLF | 40 (13) | 32.31 | 133.02 | 5.56 | 138.58 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2026 | Stoke | Stoke Club National | 8259 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 26.82 | 95.40 | 13.31 | 108.71 | OBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2026 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8253 | SL | QLF | 23 (8) | 25.83 | 98.83 | 10.00 | 108.83 | OBARTS |
| 19-Apr-2026 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8251 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 28.63 | 51.30 | 20.29 | 71.59 | OBARTS |
| 18-Apr-2026 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8249 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 28.23 | 43.86 | 23.35 | 67.21 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8219 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8218 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8126 | SG | QLF | 42 (24) | 54.66 | 426.44 | 150.88 | 577.32 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8124 | SG | QLF | 40 (22) | 54.82 | 428.35 | 151.88 | 580.23 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8122 | GS | QLF | 21 (21) | 139.16 | 317.71 | 148.06 | 465.77 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8119 | GS | QLF | 39 (21) | 139.16 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8117 | GS | QLF | 20 (20) | 142.42 | 339.38 | 151.80 | 491.18 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8114 | GS | QLF | 35 (20) | 142.42 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8112 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 122.28 | 199.35 | 158.26 | 357.61 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8109 | SL | QLF | 21 (12) | 122.28 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8107 | SL | QLF | 21 (21) | 121.60 | 191.12 | 157.82 | 348.94 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8104 | SL | QLF | 28 (21) | 121.60 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8068 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 120.35 | 174.89 | 161.24 | 336.13 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8065 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 120.35 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 17-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8063 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8060 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Nov-2025 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8388 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 21.80 | 107.14 | 30.11 | 137.25 | OBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8292 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 02-Aug-2025 | Stoke | Team Evolution Club National | 8254 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 27-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Stoke Club National | 8325 | SL | QLF | 22 (6) | 28.00 | 99.88 | 13.89 | 113.77 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8323 | SL | QLF | 23 (7) | 27.26 | 108.59 | 13.04 | 121.63 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2025 | Hillend | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 5 | 8280 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 31.92 | - | UTS | - | OBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2025 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National | 8386 | SL | QLF | 21 (9) | 16.96 | 129.18 | 24.06 | 153.24 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2025 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National | 8385 | SL | QLF | 22 (8) | 16.00 | 148.86 | 27.79 | 176.65 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2025 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8302 | SL | QLF | 30 (10) | 14.07 | 150.88 | 30.30 | 181.18 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2025 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8301 | SL | QLF | 25 (10) | 13.13 | 143.74 | 21.97 | 165.71 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8288 | SL | QLF | 38 (14) | 34.19 | 159.48 | 15.59 | 175.07 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8278 | SL | QLF | 40 (17) | 33.57 | 183.04 | 14.22 | 197.26 | IBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2025 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 8252 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 39.23 | 96.49 | 13.66 | 110.15 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2025 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8250 | SL | QLF | 20 (8) | 41.70 | 146.50 | 11.55 | 158.05 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2025 | Rossendale | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 8276 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 37.22 | 128.74 | 5.00 | 133.74 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2025 | Pendle | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 8274 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 30.90 | 118.01 | 5.00 | 123.01 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 8327 | SL | QLF | 47 (15) | 32.24 | 167.60 | 4.24 | 171.84 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8248 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 38.43 | 108.93 | 20.89 | 129.82 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Uniq Club National | 8311 | SL | QLF | 22 (8) | 26.94 | 92.85 | 10.00 | 102.85 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8309 | SL | QLF | 22 (5) | 26.99 | 103.10 | 10.00 | 113.10 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 8246 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 29.04 | 61.31 | 40.41 | 101.72 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8244 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 8268 | SL | QLF | 16 (8) | 33.80 | 117.61 | 5.75 | 123.36 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 8266 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Welwyn | Team Evolution Club National | 8236 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 23.63 | 94.96 | 20.30 | 115.26 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2025 | Rossendale | Ski Rossendale Club National | 8234 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 33.20 | 55.10 | 32.18 | 87.28 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2025 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8232 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2025 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 8260 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 25.24 | 65.22 | 28.90 | 94.12 | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2025 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 8258 | SL | QLF | 15 (8) | 25.43 | 92.50 | 25.46 | 117.96 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2025 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8230 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 29.01 | 84.82 | 15.74 | 100.56 | OBARTS |
| 19-Apr-2025 | Silksworth | Ravens Tigers Club National | 8228 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 28.50 | 68.35 | 39.90 | 108.25 | OBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8012 | SL | QLF | 24 (24) | 58.28 | 136.48 | 212.34 | 348.82 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8011 | SL | QLF | 26 (26) | 53.71 | 139.36 | 203.37 | 342.73 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8008 | GS | QLF | 53 (53) | 69.80 | 217.55 | 193.94 | 411.49 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8007 | GS | QLF | 42 (42) | 70.80 | 184.19 | 197.30 | 381.49 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8003 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8002 | SG | QLF | 42 (42) | 61.31 | 187.10 | 234.18 | 421.28 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8223 | SL | QLF | 7 | 49.38 | 203.92 | 149.76 | 353.68 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8222 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8221 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Oct-2024 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8549 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2024 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8547 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 8545 | SL | QLF | 22 (3) | 33.14 | 131.55 | 10.00 | 141.55 | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 8541 | SL | QLF | 19 (3) | 39.37 | 133.58 | 0.00 | 133.58 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2024 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8534 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8532 | SL | QLF | 55 (11) | 30.26 | 170.89 | 14.92 | 185.81 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8530 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8516 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 8514 | SL | QLF | 45 (9) | 31.67 | 157.15 | 23.76 | 180.91 | IBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Telford CN | 8512 | SL | QLF | 32 (4) | 28.40 | 72.63 | 38.56 | 111.19 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 8510 | SL | QLF | 39 (5) | 28.25 | 135.40 | 14.00 | 149.40 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8508 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8506 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8501 | SL | QLF | 60 (15) | 32.59 | 196.79 | 13.65 | 210.44 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8499 | SL | QLF | 52 (11) | 34.43 | 189.98 | 18.42 | 208.40 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8494 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 40.04 | 118.70 | 23.37 | 142.07 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2024 | Hillend | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 3 & Twin Peaks | 8489 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2024 | Firpark | Firpark Twin Peaks | 8485 | SL | QLF | 24 (2) | 28.18 | 147.99 | 21.10 | 169.09 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8477 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8475 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8469 | SL | QLF | 42 (8) | 34.76 | 181.45 | 28.01 | 209.46 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8467 | SL | QLF | 55 (10) | 34.56 | 205.79 | 20.82 | 226.61 | IBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2024 | Rossendale | The Hill Club National | 8465 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 34.88 | 168.14 | 10.84 | 178.98 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2024 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8463 | SL | QLF | 21 (2) | 29.74 | 124.06 | 21.00 | 145.06 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 8461 | SL | QLF | 18 (1) | 27.17 | 123.45 | 44.03 | 167.48 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 8459 | SL | QLF | 26 (4) | 26.92 | 139.54 | 43.35 | 182.89 | OBARTS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8123 | GS | QLF | 48 (48) | 72.97 | 225.54 | 223.64 | 449.18 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8122 | GS | QLF | 51 (51) | 76.01 | 264.83 | 216.72 | 481.55 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8118 | SG | QLF | 48 (48) | 64.18 | 349.18 | 264.02 | 613.20 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8117 | SL | QLF | 37 (37) | 58.60 | 203.41 | 203.51 | 406.92 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8116 | SL | QLF | 33 (33) | 60.03 | 205.37 | 205.59 | 410.96 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Llandudno | North Wales Race Weekend | 8737 | SL | QLF | 21 (7) | 35.00 | 170.92 | 25.04 | 195.96 | OBARTS |
| 26-Aug-2023 | Norwich | All England Dry Slope Championships | 8697 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8692 | SL | QLF | 50 (12) | 33.47 | 211.91 | 18.98 | 230.89 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8690 | SL | QLF | 61 (15) | 35.56 | 260.42 | 17.83 | 278.25 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8686 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 45.16 | 241.61 | 10.00 | 251.61 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Gloucester | Western Counties CN | 8682 | SL | QLF | 21 (7) | 48.43 | 277.52 | 17.85 | 295.37 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Rossendale | The Hill CN | 8675 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8670 | SL | QLF | 21 (4) | 31.13 | 123.36 | 28.97 | 152.33 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8666 | SL | QLF | 32 (10) | 37.56 | 227.03 | 0.88 | 227.91 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8664 | SL | QLF | 42 (15) | 49.28 | 462.79 | 10.00 | 472.79 | OBARTS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8114 | SL | QLF | 29 (22) | 43.01 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8111 | GS | QLF | 33 (25) | 45.04 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | North Wales SC Club National | 8322 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 16.62 | | UNS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 8302 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 16.31 | | UNS |
| 22-May-2022 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8258 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 20.68 | | UNS |
| 21-May-2022 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8254 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 17.85 | | UNS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8215 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 22-Aug-2021 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8175 | SL | QLF | 11 (9) | 19.58 | | UNS |
| 21-Aug-2021 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8171 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 16.91 | | UNS |