| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 06-Sep-2026 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9391 | GS | QLF | 7 (2) | 52.41 | | UNS |
| 05-Sep-2026 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9375 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2026 | Manchester | British Indoor Championships | 9329 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 31.22 | 66.87 | 7.02 | 73.89 | IBARTS |
| 08-Aug-2026 | Manchester | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9327 | SL | QLF | 17 (2) | 30.01 | 73.35 | 1.00 | 74.35 | IBARTS |
| 25-Jul-2026 | Stoke | British Dry Slope Championships | 9321 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2026 | Silksworth | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 5&6 | 9369 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 32.55 | 104.62 | 5.00 | 109.62 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2026 | Silksworth | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 5&6 | 9319 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 4 | 9323 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 49.17 | 101.46 | 5.00 | 106.46 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Pontypool Club National | 9285 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 48.52 | 116.35 | 10.00 | 126.35 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2026 | Manchester | English Indoor Championships | 9311 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 5 | 9303 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 31.69 | 71.03 | 7.63 | 78.66 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 9367 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2026 | Hillend | LSR Twin Peaks | 9297 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 59.21 | 6.84 | 55.12 | 61.96 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2026 | Firpark | APR Twin Peaks | 9295 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 27.40 | 50.72 | 39.81 | 90.53 | OBARTS |
| 24-May-2026 | Hillend | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 2&3 | 9345 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 23-May-2026 | Hillend | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 2&3 | 9301 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2026 | Llandudno | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 1 | 9293 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 38.08 | 112.63 | 5.00 | 117.63 | OBARTS |
| 16-May-2026 | Llandudno | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 9267 | SL | QLF | 23 (5) | 36.18 | 136.80 | 10.00 | 146.80 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 9291 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 02-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 9289 | SL | QLF | 17 (2) | 33.70 | 115.10 | 6.24 | 121.34 | IBARTS |
| 19-Apr-2026 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9251 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 31.18 | 82.04 | 10.00 | 92.04 | OBARTS |
| 12-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9205 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 50.55 | 157.06 | 154.29 | 311.35 | BASS |
| 12-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9204 | SL | QLF | 16 (16) | 52.30 | 171.72 | 155.57 | 327.29 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9201 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 62.99 | 104.18 | 165.24 | 269.42 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9200 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 60.45 | 126.53 | 159.10 | 285.63 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9198 | SG | QLF | 31 (14) | 58.49 | 131.75 | 163.85 | 295.60 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 7 - 10 | 9232 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 7 - 10 | 9228 | GS | QLF | 17 (12) | 142.02 | 196.39 | 172.33 | 368.72 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 7 - 10 | 9230 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 128.46 | 156.01 | 203.73 | 359.74 | BASS |
| 08-Feb-2026 | Cairngorm | Coronation Cup | 9353 | SL | QLF | 2 | 46.37 | 9.89 | 317.14 | 327.03 | BASS |
| 08-Feb-2026 | Cairngorm | Coronation Cup | 9352 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 08-Feb-2026 | Cairngorm | Coronation Cup | 9351 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 07-Feb-2026 | Cairngorm | Coronation Cup | 9349 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 07-Feb-2026 | Cairngorm | Coronation Cup | 9348 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 45.55 | 71.63 | 277.06 | 348.69 | BASS |
| 07-Feb-2026 | Cairngorm | Coronation Cup | 9347 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 18-Jan-2026 | The Lecht | The Lecht Open | 9163 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 18-Jan-2026 | The Lecht | The Lecht Open | 9162 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 18-Jan-2026 | The Lecht | The Lecht Open | 9161 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 17-Jan-2026 | The Lecht | The Lecht Open | 9158 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 42.64 | 110.59 | 285.03 | 395.62 | BASS |
| 17-Jan-2026 | The Lecht | The Lecht Open | 9157 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 42.61 | 124.78 | 285.03 | 409.81 | BASS |
| 17-Jan-2026 | The Lecht | The Lecht Open | 9156 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 85.25 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9091 | SL | QLF | 10 | 68.74 | 163.36 | 178.17 | 341.53 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9090 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9089 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9086 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 55.63 | 156.66 | 161.81 | 318.47 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9085 | GS | QLF | 11 (10) | 57.42 | 188.47 | 161.81 | 350.28 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9084 | GS | QLF | 21 (10) | 113.05 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9076 | SG | QLF | 18 (7) | 71.18 | 189.77 | 169.93 | 359.70 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9075 | SG | QLF | 17 (7) | 72.08 | 220.31 | 166.84 | 387.15 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9072 | GS | QLF | 11 (9) | 55.86 | 157.85 | 168.21 | 326.06 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9071 | GS | QLF | 10 (9) | 55.35 | 150.79 | 168.21 | 319.00 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9070 | GS | QLF | 20 (9) | 111.21 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9081 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 59.17 | 115.78 | 183.79 | 299.57 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9080 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 58.92 | 175.51 | 183.79 | 359.30 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9079 | SL | QLF | 15 (6) | 118.09 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 30-Nov-2025 | Hillend | LSR Bairns and Lassies | 9357 | GS | QLF | 4 (2) | 27.39 | | UNS |
| 05-Oct-2025 | Hillend | Craig Macfie Classic | 9315 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2025 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9342 | GS | QLF | 13 (2) | 55.60 | | UNS |
| 30-Aug-2025 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9341 | SL | QLF | 23 (4) | 69.70 | 178.10 | 0.00 | 178.10 | OBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9292 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9290 | SL | QLF | 45 (12) | 37.43 | 188.14 | 16.98 | 205.12 | IBARTS |
| 03-Aug-2025 | Firpark | SSC East Coast | 9321 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 29.62 | 71.43 | 65.58 | 137.01 | OBARTS |
| 02-Aug-2025 | Bearsden Ski Club | BSC West Coast | 9319 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 25.68 | 76.99 | 84.48 | 161.47 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2025 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 9329 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2025 | Hillend | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 5 | 9280 | SL | QLF | 23 (6) | 34.57 | - | UTS | - | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9288 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9278 | SL | QLF | 31 (7) | 36.73 | 215.78 | 16.09 | 231.87 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Hillend | LSR Twin Peaks | 9313 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 72.14 | 227.84 | 10.00 | 237.84 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Firpark | Firpark Twin Peaks | 9317 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 29.48 | 140.21 | 10.00 | 150.21 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 9268 | SL | QLF | 19 (3) | 39.82 | 189.02 | 5.00 | 194.02 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 9266 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 9264 | SL | QLF | 26 (5) | 35.21 | 179.21 | 19.14 | 198.35 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 9262 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2025 | Rossendale | Ski Rossendale Club National | 9234 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2025 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9230 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 19-Apr-2025 | Silksworth | Ravens Tigers Club National | 9228 | SL | QLF | 19 (2) | 33.59 | 170.50 | 10.00 | 180.50 | OBARTS |
| 12-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9381 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 33.31 | | UNS |
| 11-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9382 | GS | QLF | 19 (11) | 39.62 | | UNS |
| 09-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9377 | GS | QLF | 17 (12) | 51.42 | | UNS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9009 | GS | QLF | 25 (18) | 40.88 | | UNS |
| 18-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9006 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9110 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 133.49 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9109 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 31.25 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9108 | PRS | QLF | 4 (4) | 41.26 | | UNS |
| 01-Dec-2024 | Hillend | LSR Bairns and Lassies | 9565 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 30.45 | | UNS |
| 06-Oct-2024 | Hillend | Craig Macfie Classic | 9552 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 34.65 | | UNS |
| 01-Sep-2024 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9538 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 32.82 | | UNS |
| 31-Aug-2024 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 9540 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 32.71 | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9533 | SL | QLF | 11 (8) | 16.02 | | UNS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9531 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 14.76 | | UNS |
| 04-Aug-2024 | Firpark | SSC East Coast | 9529 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.74 | | UNS |
| 03-Aug-2024 | Bearsden Ski Club | BSC West Coast | 9527 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 11.93 | | UNS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9517 | SL | QLF | 12 (10) | 17.42 | | UNS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 9515 | SL | QLF | 12 (9) | 17.72 | | UNS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9502 | SL | QLF | 10 (8) | 18.01 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9500 | SL | QLF | 11 (10) | 18.98 | | UNS |
| 02-Jun-2024 | Hillend | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 3 & Twin Peaks | 9490 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 32.29 | | UNS |
| 01-Jun-2024 | Firpark | Firpark Twin Peaks | 9486 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 15.12 | | UNS |
| 19-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9478 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 20.44 | | UNS |
| 18-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9476 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 21.18 | | UNS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9456 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 19.82 | | UNS |
| 03-Dec-2023 | Hillend | LSR Bairns and Lassies | 9755 | GS | QLF | 8 (7) | 32.42 | | UNS |