| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 09-Aug-2026 | Manchester | British Indoor Championships | 8329 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 08-Aug-2026 | Manchester | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8327 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2026 | Manchester | English Indoor Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 27.59 | 44.94 | 4.89 | 49.83 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 5 | 8303 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 28.27 | 40.90 | 5.00 | 45.90 | IBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2026 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8277 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 8367 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 29.00 | 56.40 | 5.59 | 61.99 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 8299 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 28.52 | 60.12 | 9.71 | 69.83 | IBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | UNIQ Snowsports Club National | 8275 | SL | QLF | 20 (6) | 28.70 | 83.95 | 10.91 | 94.86 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8273 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 25.91 | 37.00 | 11.33 | 48.33 | OBARTS |
| 24-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 8309 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 15.38 | 47.52 | 26.99 | 74.51 | IBARTS |
| 24-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 8308 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 23-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 8306 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 13.86 | 39.41 | 28.49 | 67.90 | IBARTS |
| 23-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 8305 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 14.22 | 30.48 | 31.11 | 61.59 | IBARTS |
| 17-May-2026 | Llandudno | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 1 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 33.78 | 83.84 | 6.77 | 90.61 | OBARTS |
| 16-May-2026 | Llandudno | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 8267 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 30.94 | 63.89 | 10.00 | 73.89 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 8291 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 29.23 | 66.19 | 5.00 | 71.19 | IBARTS |
| 02-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 8289 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2026 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 8257 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 24.15 | 21.79 | 35.45 | 57.24 | OBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2026 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 8255 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 23.20 | 42.63 | 33.25 | 75.88 | OBARTS |
| 11-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8203 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8199 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 111.78 | 72.74 | 146.91 | 219.65 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8198 | SG | QLF | 18 (14) | 54.31 | 101.54 | 144.23 | 245.77 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8363 | GS | QLF | 14 (14) | 95.88 | 86.83 | 146.04 | 232.87 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8150 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 93.77 | 68.46 | 155.22 | 223.68 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8146 | GS | QLF | 17 (17) | 134.49 | 77.90 | 149.49 | 227.39 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8059 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8056 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8054 | GS | QLF | 12 (4) | 106.45 | 77.32 | 155.48 | 232.80 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8051 | GS | QLF | 16 (4) | 106.45 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8092 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8089 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8087 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 102.27 | 92.49 | 184.86 | 277.35 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8084 | GS | QLF | 7 (6) | 102.27 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8076 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 8075 | SG | QLF | 9 (7) | 62.87 | 94.60 | 232.23 | 326.83 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 8073 | GS | QLF | 9 (8) | 101.98 | 84.58 | 192.01 | 276.59 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 8070 | GS | QLF | 13 (8) | 101.98 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 8082 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 8079 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Llandudno | North Wales Weekend | 8256 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 30.76 | 53.49 | 30.22 | 83.71 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8299 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8297 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 23-Aug-2025 | Chatham | All England Dry Slope Championships | 8294 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 40.38 | 133.17 | 11.09 | 144.26 | OBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8292 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8290 | SL | QLF | 40 (13) | 32.26 | 116.20 | 14.99 | 131.19 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2025 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National | 8386 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 16.74 | 118.04 | 24.06 | 142.10 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2025 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National | 8385 | SL | QLF | 33 (12) | 16.98 | 202.69 | 27.79 | 230.48 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2025 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8302 | SL | QLF | 25 (9) | 13.76 | 131.48 | 30.30 | 161.78 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2025 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8301 | SL | QLF | 20 (6) | 12.98 | 133.76 | 21.97 | 155.73 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8288 | SL | QLF | 42 (16) | 34.36 | 163.90 | 15.59 | 179.49 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8278 | SL | QLF | 22 (9) | 31.04 | 114.23 | 14.22 | 128.45 | IBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2025 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 8252 | SL | QLF | 20 (8) | 39.78 | 108.08 | 13.66 | 121.74 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2025 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8250 | SL | QLF | 17 (7) | 41.34 | 138.94 | 11.55 | 150.49 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2025 | Rossendale | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 8276 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2025 | Pendle | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 8274 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 8327 | SL | QLF | 28 (8) | 30.52 | 119.72 | 4.24 | 123.96 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8270 | SL | QLF | 31 (11) | 29.60 | 112.75 | 16.13 | 128.88 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Uniq Club National | 8311 | SL | QLF | 19 (7) | 26.60 | 82.47 | 10.00 | 92.47 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8309 | SL | QLF | 23 (6) | 27.31 | 112.97 | 10.00 | 122.97 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8285 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 15.90 | 94.36 | 27.39 | 121.75 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8284 | SL | QLF | 23 (7) | 15.78 | 113.29 | 24.77 | 138.06 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8283 | SL | QLF | 26 (11) | 15.84 | 120.24 | 24.48 | 144.72 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8282 | SL | QLF | 21 (9) | 15.89 | 106.32 | 23.10 | 129.42 | IBARTS |
| 18-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 8268 | SL | QLF | 17 (9) | 34.15 | 126.39 | 5.75 | 132.14 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 8266 | SL | QLF | 22 (9) | 35.61 | 133.92 | 6.97 | 140.89 | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8264 | SL | QLF | 33 (14) | 32.65 | 140.19 | 8.76 | 148.95 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8262 | SL | QLF | 63 (22) | 36.99 | 256.58 | 12.86 | 269.44 | IBARTS |
| 03-May-2025 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8232 | SL | QLF | 22 (5) | 33.49 | 117.70 | 33.23 | 150.93 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2025 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 8260 | SL | QLF | 12 (6) | 25.53 | 74.35 | 28.90 | 103.25 | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2025 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 8258 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 25.23 | 86.03 | 25.46 | 111.49 | OBARTS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8380 | SL | QLF | 18 (18) | 52.03 | 131.66 | 211.65 | 343.31 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8379 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 51.65 | 141.18 | 192.89 | 334.07 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8376 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8375 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8373 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8223 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8222 | SL | QLF | 1 | 43.64 | 100.29 | 149.76 | 250.05 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8221 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 8545 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 8541 | SL | QLF | 25 (4) | 40.71 | 162.98 | 0.00 | 162.98 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jul-2024 | Gloucester | SWSA Club National | 8557 | SL | QLF | 17 (1) | 40.15 | 147.00 | 12.78 | 159.78 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jul-2024 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 8555 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 8510 | SL | QLF | 45 (9) | 29.39 | 170.32 | 14.00 | 184.32 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2024 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8503 | SL | QLF | 40 (9) | 40.84 | 234.52 | 10.00 | 244.52 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 8461 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 8459 | SL | QLF | 30 (8) | 27.94 | 172.49 | 43.35 | 215.84 | OBARTS |