| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 07-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 722 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 06-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 721 | SL | QLF | 42 (21) | 96.18 | 71.96 | 23.00 | 94.96 | FIS |
| 05-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 720 | GS | QLF | 35 (18) | 112.01 | 86.33 | 23.00 | 109.33 | FIS |
| 04-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 719 | GS | QLF | 40 (24) | 112.46 | 82.05 | 26.29 | 108.34 | FIS |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8292 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.19 | 1.61 | 11.74 | 13.35 | IBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8290 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.97 | 3.67 | 14.99 | 18.66 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 8327 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 26.97 | 20.88 | 4.24 | 25.12 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8270 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 25.72 | 2.28 | 16.13 | 18.41 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8264 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.39 | 0.00 | 8.76 | 8.76 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8262 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.37 | 0.00 | 12.86 | 12.86 | IBARTS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1073 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1072 | SL | QLF | 33 (17) | 96.47 | 108.47 | 23.00 | 131.47 | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1071 | GS | QLF | 55 (25) | 118.35 | 125.39 | 29.13 | 154.52 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1070 | GS | QLF | 38 (17) | 110.69 | 119.03 | 25.64 | 144.67 | FIS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 8541 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 01-Sep-2024 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 8537 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2024 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 8539 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 55.52 | 0.13 | 2.50 | 2.63 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2024 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8534 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.38 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8532 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8530 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8516 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.88 | 0.00 | 16.92 | 16.92 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 8514 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 26.22 | 4.48 | 23.76 | 28.24 | IBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8508 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.35 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8506 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 32.22 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2024 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8503 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.91 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8501 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8499 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.32 | 0.00 | 18.42 | 18.42 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 8497 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.30 | 0.00 | 43.88 | 43.88 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 8496 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 13.27 | 0.55 | 48.46 | 49.01 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8492 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 11.12 | 0.00 | 44.81 | 44.81 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8491 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 11.40 | 0.00 | 36.32 | 36.32 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2024 | Hillend | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 3 & Twin Peaks | 8489 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 54.30 | 0.00 | 12.27 | 12.27 | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2024 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8471 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 20.14 | 9.18 | 19.75 | 28.93 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8469 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 27.86 | 0.52 | 28.01 | 28.53 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8467 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.96 | 0.00 | 20.82 | 20.82 | IBARTS |
| 27-Mar-2024 | Val D'Isère | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Giant Slalom | 2033 | GS | QLF | 32 (17) | 135.21 | 169.29 | 23.00 | 192.29 | FIS |
| 26-Mar-2024 | Val D'Isère | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Giant Slalom | 2032 | GS | QLF | 32 (14) | 140.09 | 139.40 | 20.00 | 159.40 | FIS |
| 25-Mar-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Slalom | 2031 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 100.70 | 103.93 | 23.00 | 126.93 | FIS |
| 24-Mar-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Slalom | 2030 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 113.63 | 128.87 | 20.00 | 148.87 | FIS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8418 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 104.08 | 0.00 | 189.63 | 189.63 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8415 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 104.08 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8422 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8419 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 834 | SL | QLF | 51 (25) | 106.37 | 123.02 | 27.40 | 150.42 | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 835 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 833 | GS | QLF | 54 (29) | 115.73 | 125.82 | 35.63 | 161.45 | FIS |
| 08-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 832 | GS | QLF | 58 (31) | 118.32 | 155.43 | 33.46 | 188.89 | FIS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8390 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 76.67 | 0.00 | 168.88 | 168.88 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8387 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 76.67 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8386 | GS | QLF | 4 (1) | 109.90 | 30.39 | 213.99 | 244.38 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8383 | GS | QLF | 6 (1) | 109.90 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8702 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 38.91 | 0.00 | 2.51 | 2.51 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8700 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 36.12 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2023 | Hillend | Scottish National Dry Slope Championships | 8729 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 26-Aug-2023 | Norwich | All England Dry Slope Championships | 8697 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 30.78 | 1.19 | 0.82 | 2.01 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8692 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 26.16 | 6.19 | 18.98 | 25.17 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8690 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 26.82 | 16.99 | 17.83 | 34.82 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8684 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.07 | 0.00 | 32.23 | 32.23 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8680 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.85 | 0.00 | 35.02 | 35.02 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 8678 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.93 | 0.00 | 41.21 | 41.21 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 8677 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.80 | 0.00 | 45.88 | 45.88 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8673 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 11.45 | 0.00 | 59.31 | 59.31 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8672 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 11.12 | 0.00 | 43.29 | 43.29 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8725 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8668 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 34.04 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8666 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.88 | 5.86 | 0.88 | 6.74 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8664 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.16 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2023 | Chatham | Chatham CN | 8660 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 31.34 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2023 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club CN | 8652 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.82 | 0.00 | 10.04 | 10.04 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8643 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.22 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8642 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 29.36 | 1.49 | 7.18 | 8.67 | OBARTS |
| 13-May-2023 | Welwyn | Welwyn CN | 8638 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 21.92 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8634 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 27.90 | 25.73 | 28.91 | 54.64 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8633 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 26.51 | 16.33 | 29.78 | 46.11 | IBARTS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8159 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 89.01 | 8.21 | 169.69 | 177.90 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8156 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 89.01 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8163 | GS | QLF | 8 (2) | 118.85 | 17.11 | 185.45 | 202.56 | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8160 | GS | QLF | 9 (2) | 118.85 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8149 | GS | QLF | 7 (2) | 98.84 | 22.99 | 184.74 | 207.73 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8146 | GS | QLF | 7 (2) | 98.84 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8145 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 93.54 | 0.00 | 183.45 | 183.45 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8142 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 93.54 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 353 | SL | QLF | 40 (20) | 120.49 | 167.80 | 30.99 | 198.79 | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 354 | SL | QLF | 38 (23) | 112.37 | 124.57 | 41.96 | 166.53 | FIS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8349 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8343 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 56.57 | 75.93 | 165.76 | 241.69 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8340 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 56.57 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 8319 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 27.93 | 7.13 | 13.67 | 20.80 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 8317 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.18 | 10.24 | 5.44 | 15.68 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2022 | Hillend | Scottish National Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 5 | 8313 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 36.10 | 0.00 | 24.52 | 24.52 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | Welsh Open Championships | 8309 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 34.45 | 0.00 | 27.44 | 27.44 | OBARTS |
| 20-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | SSW Club National | 8307 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 33.83 | 0.00 | 31.21 | 31.21 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8305 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.70 | 10.97 | 32.56 | 43.53 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8303 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.08 | 19.09 | 30.48 | 49.57 | IBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 8301 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.89 | 0.00 | 34.64 | 34.64 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 8299 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 32.04 | 33.85 | 24.32 | 58.17 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 8297 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 30.86 | 56.86 | 5.71 | 62.57 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8295 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 27.18 | 25.00 | 11.71 | 36.71 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 26.04 | 23.44 | 24.42 | 47.86 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2022 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8291 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 31.85 | 0.00 | 34.22 | 34.22 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 8289 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8287 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 22.72 | 0.00 | 27.83 | 27.83 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2022 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8285 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 27.07 | 15.14 | 31.14 | 46.28 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2022 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 8283 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 24.46 | 17.10 | 28.44 | 45.54 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8279 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 25.13 | 15.42 | 35.32 | 50.74 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8277 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.84 | 0.00 | 41.06 | 41.06 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8273 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 13.13 | 5.60 | 49.04 | 54.64 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8272 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 14.38 | 10.82 | 41.05 | 51.87 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8270 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 11.56 | 8.30 | 40.51 | 48.81 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8269 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 12.00 | 18.72 | 50.64 | 69.36 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8265 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 14.08 | 29.67 | 48.52 | 78.19 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8264 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 13.38 | 16.74 | 58.82 | 75.56 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8262 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 14.79 | 24.49 | 58.31 | 82.80 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8261 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 14.51 | 16.99 | 61.88 | 78.87 | IBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8259 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 19.44 | 17.69 | 25.92 | 43.61 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8255 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 21.35 | 20.39 | 33.48 | 53.87 | OBARTS |
| 15-May-2022 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8251 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 26.45 | 37.73 | 41.11 | 78.84 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2022 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8249 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 25.60 | 0.00 | 38.93 | 38.93 | OBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 30.40 | 34.19 | 32.50 | 66.69 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8245 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 28.80 | 25.17 | 54.51 | 79.68 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8243 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 29.14 | 50.92 | 14.98 | 65.90 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8241 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 29.56 | 34.66 | 19.29 | 53.95 | OBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8151 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 110.83 | 102.71 | 213.67 | 316.38 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8154 | GS | QLF | 14 (14) | 110.55 | 108.34 | 188.97 | 297.31 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8148 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8141 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 75.84 | 16.74 | 258.51 | 275.25 | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8138 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 75.84 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8145 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 81.57 | 34.18 | 247.23 | 281.41 | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8142 | GS | QLF | 5 (4) | 81.57 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8135 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 89.41 | 57.93 | 229.94 | 287.87 | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8132 | GS | QLF | 5 (4) | 89.41 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8131 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 79.81 | 37.20 | 264.15 | 301.35 | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8128 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 79.81 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | QLF | 34 (27) | 53.81 | 152.71 | 267.41 | 420.12 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8229 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 93.54 | 101.48 | 197.99 | 299.47 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8226 | GS | QLF | 20 (18) | 93.54 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8225 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8222 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8024 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 133.49 | 107.86 | 220.74 | 328.60 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8021 | GS | QLF | 14 (9) | 133.49 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8020 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8017 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8016 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 110.78 | 1.39 | 269.04 | 270.43 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8013 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 110.78 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8012 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 111.48 | 173.22 | 228.80 | 402.02 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8009 | SL | QLF | 16 (11) | 111.48 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8221 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 29.14 | 56.11 | 4.35 | 60.46 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 29.68 | 52.46 | 12.41 | 64.87 | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8214 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 27.93 | 62.73 | 0.43 | 63.16 | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2021 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8174 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 28.24 | 22.38 | 28.79 | 51.17 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2021 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8170 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 28.51 | 72.32 | 32.57 | 104.89 | OBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 28.23 | 63.83 | 5.76 | 69.59 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8210 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 8208 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 42.12 | 113.56 | 2.52 | 116.08 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8184 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 35.21 | 59.90 | 10.00 | 69.90 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 8204 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8152 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 34.92 | 57.51 | 30.07 | 87.58 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8195 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 23.12 | 34.04 | 26.24 | 60.28 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 8190 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 24.20 | 57.96 | 20.00 | 77.96 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8188 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 31.66 | 91.61 | 5.00 | 96.61 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8186 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 30.77 | 68.51 | 14.50 | 83.01 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8233 | SL | QLF | 29 (13) | 34.37 | 246.65 | 19.27 | 265.92 | OBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8176 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 20.21 | 53.92 | 23.97 | 77.89 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8172 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 21.08 | 59.15 | 26.44 | 85.59 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8164 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 28.41 | 53.50 | 49.73 | 103.23 | OBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8070 | GS | QLF | 40 (40) | 76.78 | 176.11 | 187.68 | 363.79 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8069 | GS | QLF | 28 (28) | 75.15 | 160.06 | 185.21 | 345.27 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8064 | SG | QLF | 49 (49) | 66.01 | 342.42 | 231.43 | 573.85 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8063 | SG | QLF | 50 (50) | 66.48 | 414.69 | 226.15 | 640.84 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8061 | SL | QLF | 21 (21) | 60.03 | 153.15 | 202.04 | 355.19 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8060 | SL | QLF | 20 (19) | 52.11 | 99.49 | 216.51 | 316.00 | BASS |
| 28-Jan-2020 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8039 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 52.08 | 36.35 | 282.04 | 318.39 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2020 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8035 | GS | QLF | 11 | 54.94 | 224.47 | 153.30 | 377.77 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2020 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8034 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2020 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8033 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8030 | SL | QLF | 11 (6) | 51.98 | 166.00 | 163.47 | 329.47 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8029 | SL | QLF | 3 (6) | 52.06 | 132.74 | 163.47 | 296.21 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8028 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 104.04 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8026 | GS | QLF | 19 | 65.41 | 179.68 | 154.69 | 334.37 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8025 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8024 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8016 | GS | QLF | 10 (7) | 72.57 | 215.27 | 139.60 | 354.87 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8015 | GS | QLF | 9 (7) | 72.50 | 222.74 | 139.60 | 362.34 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8014 | GS | QLF | 17 (7) | 145.07 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8011 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 48.98 | 106.45 | 265.69 | 372.14 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8010 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 49.55 | 115.88 | 263.50 | 379.38 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8007 | SL | QLF | 12 | 56.89 | 226.24 | 164.48 | 390.72 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8006 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8005 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8003 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8002 | SL | QLF | 15 | 61.67 | 303.02 | 165.62 | 468.64 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8001 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 26 (5) | 34.17 | 136.11 | 0.00 | 136.11 | OBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 8283 | SL | QLF | 24 (7) | 39.23 | 258.88 | 46.08 | 304.96 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8281 | SL | QLF | 20 (2) | 15.52 | 72.38 | 45.75 | 118.13 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8280 | SL | QLF | 27 (4) | 15.68 | 110.41 | 42.54 | 152.95 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's | 8269 | SL | QLF | 26 (4) | 22.94 | 149.07 | 29.91 | 178.98 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 8263 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2019 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National & U10/U12's | 8248 | SL | QLF | 37 (9) | 30.11 | 197.44 | 15.37 | 212.81 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8247 | SL | QLF | 23 (4) | 15.85 | 149.22 | 56.06 | 205.28 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8231 | SL | QLF | 25 (4) | 14.70 | 141.02 | 39.41 | 180.43 | IBARTS |
| 19-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8166 | SL | QLF | 28 (28) | 57.97 | 253.68 | 181.06 | 434.74 | BASS |
| 19-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8165 | SL | QLF | 22 (22) | 58.81 | 155.00 | 206.42 | 361.42 | BASS |
| 18-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8161 | GS | QLF | 51 (51) | 58.12 | 284.40 | 159.20 | 443.60 | BASS |
| 18-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8160 | GS | QLF | 51 (51) | 62.79 | 379.52 | 155.87 | 535.39 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8085 | SL | QLF | 15 (13) | 55.10 | 193.82 | 152.25 | 346.07 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8084 | SL | QLF | 18 (13) | 52.45 | 249.50 | 152.25 | 401.75 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8083 | SL | QLF | 20 (13) | 107.55 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8080 | GS | QLF | 22 | 82.37 | 298.69 | 157.12 | 455.81 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8079 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8078 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Jun-2018 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8245 | SL | QLF | 32 (5) | 25.24 | 174.77 | 44.70 | 219.47 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8235 | SL | QLF | 46 (10) | 16.27 | 224.71 | 29.57 | 254.28 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8234 | SL | QLF | 46 (14) | 18.05 | 239.82 | 37.83 | 277.65 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8232 | SL | QLF | 54 (11) | 16.44 | 232.28 | 36.89 | 269.17 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8231 | SL | QLF | 55 (12) | 14.45 | 226.68 | 31.28 | 257.96 | IBARTS |
| 20-May-2018 | Ipswich | Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's | 8222 | SL | QLF | 49 (15) | 49.07 | 680.89 | 37.32 | 718.21 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2018 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 8220 | SL | QLF | 38 (9) | 35.51 | 250.66 | 35.28 | 285.94 | OBARTS |