| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 6919 | GS | QLF | 36 (24) | 135.57 | 256.66 | 23.88 | 280.54 | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 6918 | GS | QLF | 34 (18) | 133.76 | 237.67 | 25.28 | 262.95 | FIS |
| 23-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 6915 | GS | QLF | 39 (26) | 133.31 | 218.94 | 38.98 | 257.92 | FIS |
| 01-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6068 | GS | QLF | 19 (8) | 159.20 | 148.10 | 30.49 | 178.59 | FIS |
| 31-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6067 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 30-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6066 | GS | QLF | 30 (15) | 177.90 | 257.35 | 8.00 | 265.35 | FIS |
| 29-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6065 | SL | QLF | 27 (15) | 116.50 | 218.15 | 21.54 | 239.69 | FIS |
| 25-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6060 | SG | QLF | 20 (11) | 97.72 | 142.92 | 54.89 | 197.81 | FIS |
| 25-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6059 | SG | QLF | 13 (8) | 96.73 | 143.00 | 60.85 | 203.85 | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6058 | SG | DNF | | FIS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6931 | SG | QLF | 30 (13) | 75.99 | 173.54 | 35.96 | 209.50 | FIS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6057 | AC | QLF | 25 (10) | 141.12 | 212.16 | 69.28 | 281.44 | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6056 | SL | QLF | 34 (22) | 136.21 | 214.81 | 27.16 | 241.97 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6055 | SL | QLF | 41 (26) | 137.64 | 211.40 | 33.61 | 245.01 | FIS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6054 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6053 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9018 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 110.05 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9013 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 111.58 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9008 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9003 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 120.35 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9026 | GS | QLF | 19 (19) | 116.96 | 197.05 | 129.50 | 326.55 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9022 | GS | QLF | 19 (19) | 117.47 | 210.49 | 133.84 | 344.33 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9017 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9014 | SL | QLF | 18 (18) | 111.61 | 181.70 | 140.34 | 322.04 | BASS |
| 02-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 9217 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 34.53 | 114.00 | 4.64 | 118.64 | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 9215 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 36.44 | 152.23 | 5.00 | 157.23 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 9205 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 33.33 | 144.47 | 10.60 | 155.07 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 9204 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 34.21 | 142.14 | 5.77 | 147.91 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9229 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9228 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9222 | PRS | DNS | | UNS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9165 | SL | QLF | 25 (8) | 36.28 | 202.37 | 5.00 | 207.37 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9164 | SL | QLF | 27 (8) | 38.84 | 192.69 | 5.00 | 197.69 | IBARTS |
| 01-Apr-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9100 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9241 | GS | QLF | 24 (9) | 118.74 | 103.47 | 138.79 | 242.26 | BASS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9097 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9103 | GS | QLF | 21 (11) | 128.88 | 165.60 | 128.62 | 294.22 | BASS |
| 28-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9238 | COM | QLF | 24 (13) | 78.87 | | UNS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9063 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9059 | SG | QLF | 51 (30) | 63.59 | 217.51 | 169.88 | 387.39 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9058 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9056 | GS | QLF | 24 (11) | 114.41 | 178.88 | 127.78 | 306.66 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9014 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9013 | GS | QLF | 22 (8) | 139.95 | 163.78 | 138.78 | 302.56 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9012 | SL | QLF | 19 (10) | 113.56 | 162.97 | 152.26 | 315.23 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9011 | SL | QLF | 20 (10) | 115.23 | 190.71 | 145.66 | 336.37 | BASS |
| 04-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 9193 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 36.41 | 166.55 | 5.70 | 172.25 | OBARTS |
| 03-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 9191 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 38.26 | 203.16 | 0.00 | 203.16 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9189 | SL | QLF | 24 (10) | 50.74 | 171.26 | 0.00 | 171.26 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9187 | SL | QLF | 23 (12) | 51.74 | 200.50 | 0.00 | 200.50 | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9185 | SL | QLF | 26 (8) | 37.41 | 194.61 | 6.07 | 200.68 | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 9183 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9117 | SL | QLF | 24 (11) | 41.19 | 209.97 | 5.00 | 214.97 | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9116 | SL | QLF | 24 (12) | 39.94 | 207.34 | 6.93 | 214.27 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9026 | GS | QLF | 13 | 67.97 | 128.70 | 203.60 | 332.30 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9025 | GS | QLF | 9 | 70.11 | 88.72 | 225.71 | 314.43 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9022 | GS | QLF | 9 | 78.19 | 133.75 | 200.32 | 334.07 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9021 | GS | QLF | 8 | 69.06 | 67.66 | 221.45 | 289.11 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9018 | SL | QLF | 14 | 55.20 | 169.13 | 217.61 | 386.74 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9017 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9015 | SL | QLF | 12 | 54.97 | 126.78 | 217.03 | 343.81 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9014 | SL | QLF | 10 | 57.32 | 176.79 | 207.08 | 383.87 | BASS |
| 05-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | European Championships | 9223 | SL | QLF | 10 | 39.67 | 194.42 | 3.98 | 198.40 | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9221 | SL | QLF | 12 | 40.47 | 248.82 | 0.99 | 249.81 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9216 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 9134 | SL | QLF | 18 | 17.80 | 208.53 | 16.84 | 225.37 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 9133 | SL | QLF | 18 | 17.80 | 208.53 | 10.00 | 218.53 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9109 | SL | QLF | 18 | 18.84 | 236.36 | 10.00 | 246.36 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9108 | SL | QLF | 18 | 18.84 | 236.36 | 10.00 | 246.36 | IBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2013 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9168 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 49.47 | 462.27 | 0.00 | 462.27 | BARTS |
| 05-Oct-2013 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9166 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 49.67 | 453.01 | 5.00 | 458.01 | BARTS |