| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 27-Mar-2024 | Val D'Isère | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Giant Slalom | 2033 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 26-Mar-2024 | Val D'Isère | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Giant Slalom | 2032 | GS | QLF | 13 (3) | 126.84 | 30.69 | 20.00 | 50.69 | FIS |
| 25-Mar-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Slalom | 2031 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 95.41 | 60.12 | 23.00 | 83.12 | FIS |
| 24-Mar-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Slalom | 2030 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 104.67 | 61.15 | 20.00 | 81.15 | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 834 | SL | QLF | 40 (15) | 98.77 | 62.07 | 27.40 | 89.47 | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 835 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 833 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 08-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 832 | GS | QLF | 30 (8) | 105.93 | 33.39 | 33.46 | 66.85 | FIS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8166 | SG | DSQ | | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8169 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 92.65 | 40.24 | 129.45 | 169.69 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8123 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 85.71 | 45.05 | 147.87 | 192.92 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8120 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 56.41 | 28.73 | 136.59 | 165.32 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8119 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 55.55 | 26.95 | 138.18 | 165.13 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8115 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 86.55 | 43.71 | 135.78 | 179.49 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8151 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 102.83 | 42.60 | 213.67 | 256.27 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8154 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 104.83 | 50.48 | 188.97 | 239.45 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8148 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | QLF | 6 (6) | 48.94 | 31.19 | 267.41 | 298.60 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8229 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 88.43 | 40.76 | 197.99 | 238.75 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8226 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 88.43 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8225 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 96.25 | 66.36 | 216.08 | 282.44 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8222 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 96.25 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8212 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8037 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8036 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 117.25 | 56.29 | 189.70 | 245.99 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8033 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 117.25 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8032 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8029 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8070 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 69.33 | 61.02 | 187.68 | 248.70 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8069 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 67.98 | 48.42 | 185.21 | 233.63 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8064 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8063 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8061 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8060 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 47.96 | 33.43 | 216.51 | 249.94 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8132 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 45.18 | 43.48 | 182.03 | 225.51 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8131 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 47.40 | 117.47 | 182.03 | 299.50 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8130 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 92.58 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8128 | SG | QLF | 11 (3) | 56.07 | 64.20 | 219.93 | 284.13 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8126 | SG | QLF | 16 (6) | 55.95 | 83.29 | 224.40 | 307.69 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8125 | SG | QLF | 17 (7) | 56.27 | 93.52 | 215.70 | 309.22 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8016 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 66.84 | 118.53 | 139.60 | 258.13 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8015 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 67.30 | 134.33 | 139.60 | 273.93 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8014 | GS | QLF | 9 (1) | 134.14 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8011 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 44.93 | 14.13 | 265.69 | 279.82 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8010 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 44.45 | 0.00 | 263.50 | 263.50 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8007 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 50.45 | 118.00 | 164.48 | 282.48 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8006 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 49.15 | 114.22 | 164.48 | 278.70 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8005 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 99.60 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8003 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8002 | SL | QLF | 13 | 60.25 | 279.24 | 165.62 | 444.86 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8001 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8287 | SL | QLF | 22 (3) | 32.14 | 116.09 | 0.00 | 116.09 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8285 | SL | QLF | 17 (1) | 31.56 | 104.44 | 0.17 | 104.61 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 8283 | SL | QLF | 19 (3) | 33.05 | 103.10 | 46.08 | 149.18 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 8278 | SL | QLF | 30 (4) | 40.20 | 160.89 | 5.00 | 165.89 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 8272 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 15.00 | 91.46 | 40.72 | 132.18 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 8271 | SL | QLF | 15 (1) | 15.77 | 102.40 | 46.56 | 148.96 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8318 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 31.28 | 103.07 | 188.29 | 291.36 | BASS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8317 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 33.76 | 80.95 | 188.29 | 269.24 | BASS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8316 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 65.04 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8315 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 29.46 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8312 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 32.73 | 78.83 | 191.25 | 270.08 | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8311 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 31.58 | 74.94 | 191.25 | 266.19 | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8310 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 64.31 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8237 | SL | QLF | 27 (2) | 32.01 | 142.57 | 5.00 | 147.57 | IBARTS |
| 12-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8178 | PRS | QLF | 66 (43) | 48.65 | | UNS |
| 10-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8174 | COM | QLF | 9 (9) | 65.96 | | UNS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8170 | GS | QLF | 8 (7) | 38.81 | | UNS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8145 | COM | QLF | 3 (3) | 70.93 | | UNS |
| 19-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8139 | GS | QLF | 12 (11) | 42.41 | | UNS |
| 09-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8205 | PRS | DNS | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8215 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 44.92 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8036 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 43.88 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8006 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 52.79 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8016 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 26.77 | | UNS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8277 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.44 | | UNS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8267 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.23 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8265 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.72 | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 8263 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.05 | | UNS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8259 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.12 | | UNS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8256 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.43 | | UNS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 8254 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 20.21 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8250 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 22.33 | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8248 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 22.10 | | UNS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8242 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.64 | | UNS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 8238 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.75 | | UNS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8304 | PRS | QLF | 7 (1) | 28.65 | | UNS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8226 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.08 | | UNS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.50 | | UNS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8217 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.16 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8215 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.37 | | UNS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8212 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.65 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8178 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 31.43 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8176 | COM | QLF | 8 (7) | 65.30 | | UNS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8170 | GS | QLF | 11 (9) | 36.27 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8141 | GS | QLF | 8 (7) | 70.00 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8134 | COM | QLF | 4 (4) | 57.58 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8019 | GS | QLF | 6 (4) | 41.53 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8014 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 43.83 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8009 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 30.99 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8004 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 31.59 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8274 | SL | QLF | 5 | 16.44 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 8272 | SL | QLF | 16 | 19.64 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8270 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8268 | SL | QLF | 3 | 13.64 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8266 | SL | QLF | 1 | 21.54 | | UNS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8264 | SL | QLF | 1 | 19.83 | | UNS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8257 | SL | QLF | 4 | 20.39 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8255 | SL | QLF | 3 | 14.80 | | UNS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8253 | SL | QLF | 4 | 14.82 | | UNS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8294 | SL | QLF | 3 | 14.31 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8230 | SL | QLF | 4 | 16.15 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8228 | SL | QLF | 3 | 15.88 | | UNS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8224 | SL | QLF | 2 | 15.04 | | UNS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8222 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 15.91 | | UNS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8219 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 16.04 | | UNS |
| 13-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 8201 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 62.95 | | UNS |
| 13-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 8200 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 69.24 | | UNS |
| 12-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 8196 | GS | QLF | 7 (2) | 49.05 | | UNS |
| 12-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 8195 | GS | QLF | 6 (1) | 46.28 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8138 | COM | QLF | 6 (6) | 52.39 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8134 | GS | QLF | 9 | 35.83 | | UNS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 8229 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 23.34 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 8227 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 18.51 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 8223 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 14.69 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 8222 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 16.73 | | UNS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 22.54 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8271 | PRS | QLF | 4 (1) | 22.02 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8218 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 22.91 | | UNS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 8215 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 14.05 | | UNS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8211 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 22.25 | | UNS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8213 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 21.74 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8207 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 17.35 | | UNS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8183 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 17.45 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8182 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 19.28 | | UNS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8179 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 17.24 | | UNS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8177 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 17.56 | | UNS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8175 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 18.46 | | UNS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8169 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 18.46 | | UNS |
| 17-Oct-2015 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8233 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 19.66 | | UNS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8189 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 26.72 | | UNS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8181 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 19.64 | | UNS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8158 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 22.89 | | UNS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8112 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 60.40 | | UNS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8108 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 18.99 | | UNS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8105 | SL | QLF | 17 (7) | 19.83 | | UNS |
| 14-Mar-2015 | Pontypool | Excel Event | 8100 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 28.11 | | UNS |