| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 12-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 4 | 8323 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Pontypool Club National | 8285 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | UNIQ Snowsports Club National | 8275 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8273 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 8291 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 02-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 8289 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2026 | Stoke | Stoke Club National | 8259 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2026 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8253 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8203 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8199 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8198 | SG | QLF | 6 (6) | 51.66 | 38.53 | 144.23 | 182.76 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8363 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8150 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8146 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 127.38 | 20.38 | 149.49 | 169.87 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8221 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 54.21 | 0.00 | 153.05 | 153.05 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8220 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 53.73 | 0.00 | 160.68 | 160.68 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8219 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 54.66 | 14.77 | 157.37 | 172.14 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8218 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 55.02 | 0.00 | 158.15 | 158.15 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8126 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 40.65 | 12.12 | 150.88 | 163.00 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8124 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8122 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 107.69 | 17.46 | 148.06 | 165.52 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8119 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 107.69 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8117 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 106.64 | 0.38 | 151.80 | 152.18 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8114 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 106.64 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8112 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8109 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8107 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 100.59 | 31.97 | 157.82 | 189.79 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8104 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 100.59 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8068 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8065 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8063 | GS | QLF | 3 (2) | 114.42 | 13.05 | 174.38 | 187.43 | BASS |
| 17-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8060 | GS | QLF | 3 (2) | 114.42 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8399 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8396 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8393 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 64.77 | 21.22 | 190.50 | 211.72 | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8390 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 64.77 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Aug-2025 | Stoke | Team Evolution Club National | 8254 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 24.77 | 31.35 | 19.50 | 50.85 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Stoke Club National | 8325 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 25.82 | 35.27 | 13.89 | 49.16 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8323 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 24.38 | 20.00 | 13.04 | 33.04 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8278 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 28.03 | 32.37 | 14.22 | 46.59 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2025 | Rossendale | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 8276 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2025 | Pendle | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 8274 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 29.67 | 84.25 | 5.00 | 89.25 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 8327 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 27.90 | 46.77 | 4.24 | 51.01 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8270 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 26.80 | 33.03 | 16.13 | 49.16 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Uniq Club National | 8311 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 25.43 | 46.73 | 10.00 | 56.73 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8309 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 25.18 | 47.23 | 10.00 | 57.23 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8285 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8284 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 14.14 | 25.65 | 24.77 | 50.42 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8283 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 13.90 | 16.10 | 24.48 | 40.58 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8282 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 14.54 | 35.26 | 23.10 | 58.36 | IBARTS |
| 18-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 8268 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 31.09 | 49.65 | 5.75 | 55.40 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 8266 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 30.89 | 19.41 | 6.97 | 26.38 | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8264 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8262 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 28.40 | 27.47 | 12.86 | 40.33 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2025 | Rossendale | Ski Rossendale Club National | 8234 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.87 | 0.00 | 32.18 | 32.18 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2025 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8232 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 29.70 | 21.77 | 33.23 | 55.00 | OBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8010 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8005 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8004 | SG | QLF | 6 (6) | 58.25 | 68.03 | 144.28 | 212.31 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8001 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8224 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8221 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8114 | SG | QLF | 7 (7) | 53.01 | 74.67 | 150.36 | 225.03 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8113 | SG | QLF | 5 (5) | 52.97 | 52.54 | 157.04 | 209.58 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8112 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8111 | SG | QLF | 19 (18) | 57.09 | 87.01 | 153.58 | 240.59 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8095 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 44.70 | 24.17 | 182.07 | 206.24 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8094 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8089 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8086 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8085 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8082 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8081 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8078 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8077 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8074 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8573 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 58.27 | 43.82 | 184.94 | 228.76 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8570 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 58.27 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8569 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8566 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 01-Sep-2024 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 8537 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2024 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 8539 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2024 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8534 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 30.05 | 71.19 | 0.00 | 71.19 | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8532 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 26.16 | 48.83 | 14.92 | 63.75 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8530 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8516 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 8514 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 28.50 | 68.35 | 23.76 | 92.11 | IBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Telford CN | 8512 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 26.46 | 17.80 | 38.56 | 56.36 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 8510 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 25.44 | 49.32 | 14.00 | 63.32 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8508 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8506 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8501 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 27.58 | 54.32 | 13.65 | 67.97 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8499 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 29.39 | 55.31 | 18.42 | 73.73 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2024 | Hillend | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 3 & Twin Peaks | 8489 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 58.04 | 50.28 | 12.27 | 62.55 | OBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8483 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8482 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 13.26 | 24.47 | 42.65 | 67.12 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8480 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 14.30 | 57.25 | 37.00 | 94.25 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8479 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 13.87 | 28.43 | 46.34 | 74.77 | IBARTS |
| 19-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8477 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 33.06 | 58.17 | 9.98 | 68.15 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8475 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 33.45 | 45.68 | 21.04 | 66.72 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8469 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 30.21 | 62.14 | 28.01 | 90.15 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8467 | SL | QLF | 24 (4) | 30.19 | 87.46 | 20.82 | 108.28 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2024 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8463 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 27.92 | 71.79 | 21.00 | 92.79 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 8459 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 23.67 | 34.56 | 43.35 | 77.91 | OBARTS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8123 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8122 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8118 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8117 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8116 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8389 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8388 | SL | QLF | 6 | 46.19 | 118.70 | 168.88 | 287.58 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8387 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8385 | GS | QLF | 4 (5) | 59.75 | 78.32 | 213.99 | 292.31 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8384 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 57.25 | 156.95 | 213.99 | 370.94 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8383 | GS | QLF | 11 (5) | 117.00 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Llandudno | North Wales Race Weekend | 8737 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 31.30 | 75.68 | 25.04 | 100.72 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8702 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8700 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 8719 | SL | QLF | 16 (1) | 27.32 | 80.39 | 12.55 | 92.94 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 8727 | SL | QLF | 15 (1) | 28.22 | 71.27 | 18.53 | 89.80 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 8723 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 44.27 | 129.27 | 12.14 | 141.41 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Pontypool Ski Racing CN | 8688 | SL | QLF | 30 (10) | 57.49 | 305.98 | 10.00 | 315.98 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8686 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Gloucester | Western Counties CN | 8682 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 39.76 | 97.15 | 17.85 | 115.00 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8670 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 29.40 | 75.93 | 28.97 | 104.90 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8725 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 38.22 | 84.38 | 5.00 | 89.38 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8668 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 38.93 | 104.87 | 5.00 | 109.87 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8666 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 32.46 | 97.08 | 0.88 | 97.96 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8664 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 33.97 | 92.22 | 10.00 | 102.22 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2023 | Hillend | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 & Twin Peaks | 8656 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8643 | SL | QLF | 24 (3) | 34.24 | 125.41 | 5.00 | 130.41 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8642 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 34.11 | 119.84 | 7.18 | 127.02 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2023 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8631 | SL | QLF | 43 (15) | 57.85 | 711.31 | 24.01 | 735.32 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 8712 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 11.13 | 84.93 | 59.55 | 144.48 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 8710 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | North Wales SC Club National | 8321 | SL | QLF | 23 (5) | 32.92 | 165.03 | 44.51 | 209.54 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 8319 | SL | QLF | 52 (10) | 35.85 | 216.15 | 13.67 | 229.82 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 8317 | SL | QLF | 49 (9) | 36.32 | 224.07 | 5.44 | 229.51 | OBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 8301 | SL | QLF | 32 (6) | 31.06 | 113.21 | 34.64 | 147.85 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 8289 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8287 | SL | QLF | 40 (5) | 27.76 | 161.94 | 27.83 | 189.77 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8281 | SL | QLF | 23 (3) | 42.10 | 161.07 | 49.65 | 210.72 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 8275 | SL | QLF | 28 (5) | 45.75 | 233.85 | 41.71 | 275.56 | OBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8257 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8253 | SL | QLF | 32 (7) | 36.28 | 253.09 | 14.60 | 267.69 | OBARTS |